Tableau anzeigen
15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL Preisgeld FR. 30'000 (116768), WS N1/R2 (128er Tableau)
(1) (CH N1 8) In-Albon Ylena
In-Albon Y.
In-Albon Y.
Keller N.
Züger J.
Naito Y.
Naito Y.
BYE
(N4 62) Schalch Julie
Schalch J.
6/3 6/0
(R2) Genier Tess
6/2 6/0
(N4 70) Lanz Michelle
Lanz M.
Keller N.
WO 6/1 2/1
(R1) Radojevic Sara
4/6 6/2 6/1
(R1) Tschenett Larissa
Keller N.
6/4 6/0
(15) (CH N3 37) Keller Nadine
6/4 6/3
(14) (AU N3 35) Ruhrig Georgiana
Ruhrig G.
Lüscher S.
Züger J.
6/2 6/2
(N4 69) Hug Angelina Joy
6/2 6/4
(R1) Hopfner Sandra
Lüscher S.
6/7 6/2 6/3
(CH N3 39) Lüscher Sophie
6/1 6/2
(R1) Paroubek Michelle
Gietz L.
Züger J.
6/1 6/1
(N4 58) Gietz Lea
6/4 6/3
BYE
Züger J.
6/4 6/1
(5) (CH N2 17) Züger Joanne
(3) (J N2 15) Naito Yuki
Naito Y.
Naito Y.
Naito Y.
Naito Y.
6/3 6/4
BYE
(N4 71) Vetter Laura
Vetter L.
6/1 6/1
(R1) Pfaff Patricia
2/6 6/2 6/1
(CH N4 47) Cvetkovic Kiara
Cvetkovic K.
Ochsner S.
6/4 6/0
(R2) Zurbriggen Nicole
6/1 6/1
(R2) Bakaldina Alexandra
Ochsner S.
6/1 3/6 7/5
(10) (CH N3 26) Ochsner Svenja
6/1 6/0
(11) (CH N3 32) Crivelletto Jessica
Crivelletto J.
Crivelletto J.
Marti S.
6/1 6/3
(CH N3 43) Thommen Aline
6/3 6/4
(R2) Vogel Michaela
Vogel M.
6/4 6/3
(R2) Lynch Isabella
6/1 6/1
(R3) Scheidegger Tamara
Pereira T.
Marti S.
6/4 7/6
(R1) Pereira Tânia
7/6 1/6 6/1
BYE
Marti S.
6/1 6/0
(7) (N2 19) Marti Sandy
(8) (ARM N2 24) Amiraghyan Ani
Amiraghyan A.
Amiraghyan A.
Zeballos N.
Smith T. N.
Yudanov M.
6/3 3/6 6/2
(R1) Ferralli Claudine
6/1 6/0
(N4 60) Ottomano Sarah
Ottomano S.
6/2 6/1
(R1) Lanz Joëlle
6/2 7/6
(N4 56) Sappl Julie
Sappl J.
Zeballos N.
WO 2/0
(N4 57) Temperli Michèle
6/0 6/2
(N4 61) Vernocchi Leandra
Zeballos N.
3/6 6/3 6/3
(9) (BOL N2 24) Zeballos Noelia
6/2 6/2
(16) (CH N3 37) Smith Tina Nadine
Smith T. N.
Smith T. N.
Smith T. N.
6/1 6/2
(R2) Singh Samy
6/1 6/0
(R1) Lüthi Anja
Lüthi A.
6/1 6/0
(R2) Markovic Anastasija
6/1 7/5
(R1) Drolshammer Liv
Arnold T.
Morgina A.
6/2 6/2
(R1) Arnold Tamara
6/0 6/4
BYE
Morgina A.
7/5 6/4
(4) (R N2 15) Morgina Anna
(6) (S N2 17) Yudanov Marina
Yudanov M.
Yudanov M.
Yudanov M.
Yudanov M.
6/2 6/0
BYE
(R2) Berisha Arberie
Kuoni A.
6/0 6/0
(R1) Kuoni Aengi
6/4 6/1
(R2) Gämperli Mirjam
Küng L.
Karamoko N.
6/2 6/1
(N4 55) Küng Lisa
6/3 6/2
(N4 74) Gabriel Anaïs
Karamoko N.
6/4 6/2
(13) (N3 34) Karamoko Naïma
6/0 7/6
(12) (CH N3 33) Milenkovic Kristina
Milenkovic K.
Milenkovic K.
Milenkovic K.
WO 3/1
(N3 38) Gadient Nicole
4/6 6/3 6/3
(CH N4 52) Hefti Melody
Hefti M.
6/2 6/0
(R1) Gämperle Martina
6/1 6/2
(N4 73) Meyer Dominique
Meyer D.
Meyer D.
6/0 6/0
(R1) Radovanovic Anastasia
7/5 2/6 6/3
BYE
Ayukawa M.
WO
(2) (N2 15) Ayukawa Mana
zurück