Tableau anzeigen
 
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019 (117108), WS 14&U N1/R9 (Giubiasco,Bellinzona)

(1) (R2) Andreoni NinaAndreoni N.Andreoni N.Andreoni N.
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Tamm AnnabelKägi Z.6/0 6/1  
 
(R3) Kägi Zoe6/1 6/1  
 
(R3) Bennani SophiaBennani S.Esposito N.6/1 6/1  
 
(R5) Höner Alicia6/2 6/1  
 
BYEEsposito N.3/6 7/6 6/2  
 
(12) (R3) Esposito Nicoletta  
 
(13) (R3) Moser TinaMoser T.Moser T.Moser T.  
 
BYE  
 
(R5) Bahadli ZeinebBahadli Z.6/2 6/1  
 
(R4) Goryachev Maria6/3 7/5  
 
(R5) Gasser AlexandraGasser A.Kuhn N.6/4 6/3  
 
(R4) Mürner Annabella6/0 6/7 6/4  
 
BYEKuhn N.6/4 6/4  
 
(6) (R3) Kuhn Noelle  
 
(4) (R2) Ivanovic ElenaIvanovic E.Buchs L.Buchs L.  
 
BYE  
 
(R4) Buchs LauraBuchs L.6/4 6/3  
 
(R3) Kellenberger Isabella6/2 6/2  
 
(R4) Eichkorn CosimaSaroli F.Sokolaj S.6/1 6/0  
 
(R4) Saroli Francesca6/1 6/2  
 
BYESokolaj S.6/0 6/1  
 
(9) (R3) Sokolaj Serina  
 
(15) (R3) Principi MelliePrincipi M.Principi M.Mavric S.  
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Bruhin LadinaBruhin L.6/3 6/2  
 
(R4) Coursimault Mathilde6/1 2/6 6/2  
 
(R3) Beltraminelli MartinaBeltraminelli M.Mavric S.6/3 7/5  
 
(R4) Kohler Giorgia6/2 6/1  
 
BYEMavric S.6/0 6/1  
 
(8) (R3) Mavric Sultana  
 
(7) (R3) Russiniello LaraRussiniello L.Russiniello L.Russiniello L.  
 
BYE  
 
(R4) Tavazza MatildeTavazza M.6/4 6/2  
 
(R4) Scheerle Sherin6/3 6/2  
 
(R4) Sauerbruch SelèneSauerbruch S.Sauerbruch S.6/3 6/1  
 
(R3) Dürig Matilda6/0 6/1  
 
BYEMeyer J.6/1 3/6 6/0  
 
(10) (R3) Meyer Jalena  
 
(11) (R3) Giuliani LilithGiuliani L.Giuliani L.Uebersax S.  
 
BYE  
 
(R4) Bezos EstelleBezos E.6/3 5/7 7/5  
 
(R4) Frost Anna6/2 6/2  
 
(R4) Mäkelä LumiMäkelä L.Uebersax S.6/4 6/1  
 
(R4) Ehret Lopez Mirabell6/1 6/3  
 
BYEUebersax S.6/0 6/1  
 
(3) (R2) Uebersax Sheela  
 
(5) (R3) Zurmühle AuroraZurmühle A.Zurmühle A.Zurmühle A.  
 
BYE  
 
(R4) Oeschger LivSidler P.2/6 6/3 6/1  
 
(R4) Sidler Pascale6/2 6/1  
 
(R4) Markovic LeaGarmatter Y.Garmatter Y.6/4 6/2  
 
(R3) Garmatter Yara6/3 6/2  
 
BYEGiupponi A.6/3 1/6 6/4  
 
(14) (R3) Giupponi Alyssa  
 
(16) (R3) Rüegg Leylah-RaphaelaRüegg L.-R.Rüegg L.-R.Pölzgutter C.  
 
BYE  
 
(R5) Quartararo LorenaBianchi A.WO 6/3 4/1  
 
(R4) Bianchi Anja6/0 6/2  
 
(R4) Kuprianczyk LaraKuprianczyk L.Pölzgutter C.6/0 6/3  
 
(R4) Delaloye Inès6/2 6/4  
 
BYEPölzgutter C.6/3 2/6 6/2  
 
(2) (R2) Pölzgutter Carolina