Affichage du Tableau
Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples Elite (117628), MS R4/R6 (TC Eaux-Vives - 022 735 53 50 - Tenue blanche)
(1) (R4) Jurkowski Georges
Jurkowski G.
Jurkowski G.
Jurkowski G.
Belloni L.
Bühler V.
Burai S.
BYE
(R6) Zbinden Christophe
Zbinden C.
6/1 6/0
(R5) Susar Ersel
1/6 6/2 6/3
(R4) Vaudroz Quentin
Vaudroz Q.
Dufresne N.
6/3 6/2
(R6) Nahmani Robert
7/6 6/1
(R5) Dufresne Nicolas
Dufresne N.
WO 4/6 7/6 2/6
(16) (R4) Peila Gregory
WO
(11) (R4) Buemi Xavier
Buemi X.
Buemi X.
Belloni L.
6/3 6/2
(R6) Cors Jorge
6/4 6/1
(R4) Buemi Marc
Buemi M.
6/3 7/5
(R5) Khalife Antoine
WO
(R5) Lehner Vincent
Smahi E.
Belloni L.
6/1 6/2
(R5) Smahi Elias
6/2 6/4
(R5) Winkelmann Laurent
Belloni L.
6/1 6/0
(7) (R4) Belloni Laurent
6/2 6/2
(3) (R4) Mengelt Patrick
Mengelt P.
Mengelt P.
Mengelt P.
Bühler V.
WO
BYE
(R6) Sjostrand Johan
Antonakakis T.
6/2 6/3
(R6) Antonakakis Tryphon
6/3 6/1
(R6) Huber Josué
Mazzolini P.
Bimpage A.
1/6 6/4 7/6
(R6) Mazzolini Paolo
7/5 6/2
(R6) Vuilliomenet Diego
Bimpage A.
6/1 6/0
(13) (R4) Bimpage Alexis
6/2 6/0
(10) (R4) Suter Fabio
Suter F.
Suter F.
Bühler V.
7/6 6/3
(R6) Michaud Max
6/1 6/1
(R6) Tualuke Alex
Meyer P.
7/6 6/4
(R4) Meyer Philippe
4/6 6/2 6/3
(R4) Oliveira Eduardo
Oliveira E.
Bühler V.
3/6 6/4 6/4
(R6) Vaudaux Emmanuel
2/6 6/3 6/0
(R6) Gafner Jean Daniel
Bühler V.
6/0 6/1
(5) (R4) Bühler Vincent
6/2 6/0
(8) (R4) Le Jollec Erwan
Le Jollec E.
Le Jollec E.
Rime J.
Burai S.
Burai S.
6/0 1/6 7/5
(R5) Fernandez Jorge
6/4 6/2
(R5) Quinodoz Raphaël
Quinodoz R.
WO blessé
(R6) Lacroix Théophile
WO excusé
(R6) Ergas Yannick
Rime J.
Rime J.
7/6 1/6 6/3
(R4) Rime Jacques
WO excusé
(R6) Albrecht Laurent
Traverso L.
7/5 7/6
(15) (R4) Traverso Luca
6/1 6/2
(9) (R4) Francioli Guillaume
Cosandey P.
Cuendet L.
Burai S.
6/3 6/3
(R4) Cosandey Philippe
6/3 6/3
(R5) Cuendet Louis
Cuendet L.
7/6 6/4
(R5) Chatton Raphaël
2/6 6/3 6/4
(R6) Russo Simon
Mori D.
Burai S.
6/1 6/1
(R6) Mori Damien
WO
(R5) Veltsos Sébastien
Burai S.
6/1 6/4
(4) (R4) Burai Sebastien
7/5 6/1
(6) (R4) Stumm Alain
Stumm A.
Slaboszewicz A.
Chawich K.
Sponemann M.
WO blessé excusé
(R6) Erhardt Markus
6/1 6/1
(R5) Slaboszewicz Andrea
Slaboszewicz A.
6/2 6/1
(R6) Brun Arnaud
6/2 6/3
(R6) Ostermann Michael
Ostermann M.
Chawich K.
6/4 6/7 6/2
(R6) Desthieux Matteo
6/2 6/3
BYE
Chawich K.
6/0 6/2
(12) (R4) Chawich Karim
(14) (R4) Ziegenhagen Arnaud
Ziegenhagen A.
Rosner F.
Sponemann M.
6/1 4/6 6/3
(R6) Chamot Laurent
WO blessé excusé
(R5) Rosner Florian
Rosner F.
WO 4/6 1/6 excusé
(R6) Claude Yvan
6/2 6/4
(R4) Moll Damien
Moll D.
Sponemann M.
6/0 6/2
(R5) Boyer Elouan
WO 6/3 1/0 blessé
(R5) Sponemann Martin
Sponemann M.
6/2 6/1
(2) (R4) Hickmann David
6/1 6/2
Retour