Affichage du Tableau
FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG (117978), MS 16&U N4/R5
(1) (N4 130) Brunner Till
Brunner T.
Brunner T.
Brunner T.
Sauer-Jimenez L.
Sauer-Jimenez L.
Marin G.
BYE
(R3) Bourn Louis
Siffert A.
6/3 6/3
(R2) Siffert Alexandre
6/1 7/5
(R4) Emonet Thawin
Nader I.
Casanova A.
6/3 1/6 7/6 (10/7)
(R2) Nader Ilian
6/1 6/1
BYE
Casanova A.
6/1 6/2
(10) (R1) Casanova Andrin
(12) (R2) Sauer-Jimenez Luka
Sauer-Jimenez L.
Sauer-Jimenez L.
Sauer-Jimenez L.
7/5 7/6
BYE
(R4) Aussat Julius
Caduff M.
6/1 6/3
(R7) Caduff Mathis
3/6 6/2 7/6 (10/6)
(R3) Orville Félix
Orville F.
Mathys T.
6/2 6/1
(R3) Aebischer Loïc
6/3 6/3
BYE
Mathys T.
6/2 6/7 7/6 (10/7)
(6) (R1) Mathys Thomas
(4) (R1) Limani Florent
Limani F.
Limani F.
Limani F.
Heughebaert A.
7/5 6/2
BYE
(R4) Bernet Louis
Bernet L.
6/0 6/0
(R4) Gouvernon Tim
7/5 3/6 7/6 (10/6)
(R3) Banoun Rappaz David-Lior
Dirninger L.
Dirninger L.
6/1 6/2
(R3) Dirninger Lorenzo
6/1 6/2
BYE
Stähli P. T.
WO
(14) (R2) Stähli Plüm Thitikorn
(16) (R2) Wergen Timo
Bächi R.
Bächi R.
Heughebaert A.
6/3 3/6 7/6 (10:2)
(R2) Bächi Robin
WO
(R3) Lamotte Joël
Luzolo F.
3/6 7/6 7/6 (11/9)
(R3) Luzolo Fabien
6/3 2/6 7/6 (10/7)
(R4) Portmann Cyrill
Crouzet P.-A.
Heughebaert A.
6/0 6/2
(R3) Crouzet Pierre-Alexandre
7/5 3/6 7/6 (10/2)
BYE
Heughebaert A.
6/1 6/0
(8) (R1) Heughebaert Alan
(7) (R1) Stauffer Panya
Stauffer P.
Stauffer P.
Stauffer P.
Stauffer P.
Marin G.
WO 6/0 3/0
BYE
(R4) Moser Mathias Oliver
Schück S.
6/1 6/2
(R2) Schück Silvan
6/1 3/6 7/6
(R2) Romero Manric
Romero M.
Meylan J.
6/3 6/1
(R4) Djokovic Kristian
6/1 6/4
BYE
Meylan J.
6/0 6/1
(11) (R1) Meylan Joël
(13) (R2) Richter Flynn
Richter F.
Richter F.
Huang M.
6/3 3/6 7/6 (12/10)
BYE
(R2) Pidoux Sam
Pidoux S.
4/6 6/4 7/6 (10/2)
(R3) Salucci Fabio
6/0 6/4
(R3) Tornare Alexis
Durrer G.
Huang M.
6/0 6/0
(R2) Durrer Gian
6/4 6/2
BYE
Huang M.
6/0 7/5
(3) (R1) Huang Mathieu
(5) (R1) Marin Gianluca
Marin G.
Marin G.
Marin G.
Marin G.
6/1 6/4
BYE
(R3) Iffland Julien
Iffland J.
6/0 6/2
(R3) Haefeli Raphael
6/3 7/6
(R4) Bartholet Pascal
Rotunno J. E.
Bitzer L.
6/4 6/2
(R3) Rotunno Jonas Edward
WO
(R3) Nuck Kilian
Bitzer L.
6/1 6/1
(15) (R2) Bitzer Lucas
6/0 6/0
(9) (R1) Henchoz Guillaume
Henchoz G.
Büchi C.
Dietrich D.
6/2 6/0
BYE
(R3) Büchi Christian
Büchi C.
6/4 6/2
(R2) Teysseire Laurent
6/3 6/3
(R2) Stornetta Remo
Stornetta R.
Dietrich D.
6/3 7/6
(R3) Graber Aloïs
6/1 6/0
BYE
Dietrich D.
6/1 6/1
(2) (R1) Dietrich Dylan
Retour