Tableau anzeigen
Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000 (118085), MS N3/R3 (vainqueur CHF 1'500 + Chair umpire)
(1) (N3 51) Kolly Bastien
Kolly B.
Kolly B.
Kolly B.
Kolly B.
Kolly B.
Kolly B.
BYE
(R3) Ung Léonard
Romero S.
5/4 5/4 (5/4 2/4 4/1 4/1)
(R2) Romero Sebastien
4/2 4/2 (4/2 4/1 4/1)
(R2) Eugster Nathan
Eugster N.
Eugster N.
5/4 5/4 (4/2 4/1 2/4 4/1)
(R1) Petrovic Boris
5/4 5/4 (4/1 4/0 1/4 4/1)
BYE
Francioli L.
4/2 4/2 (4/2 4/1 4/0)
(15) (R1) Francioli Laurent
(14) (R1) Piquerez Hugo
Piquerez H.
Piquerez H.
Piquerez H.
4/2 4/2 (4/0 4/1 4/1)
BYE
(R2) Bourban Benoît
Bourban B.
4/2 4/2 (4/0 4/1 5/4)
(WC R4) Vaccari Colin
4/2 4/2 (4/2 4/2 4/2)
(R3) Romero Alexandre
Krattiger J.
Krattiger J.
4/2 2/4 4/2 (3/5 4/2 4/2 3/5 4/2)
(R2) Krattiger Jamie
WO
BYE
Lombardi R.
4/2 4/2 (4/0 4/0 4/0)
(8) (N4 120) Lombardi Renato
(4) (N3 70) Bulant Robin
Bulant R.
Bulant R.
Bulant R.
Pont D.
5/4 5/4 (4/2 4/1 3/5 5/4)
BYE
(WC R4) Bene Elias Rafael
Klipfel L.
4/2 4/2 (4/2 4/2 4/1)
(R3) Klipfel Loick
5/4 5/4 (2/4 4/2 4/2 4/0)
(R1) Lorenzo Martin
Pichonnaz M.
Pichonnaz M.
4/2 4/2 (5/4 4/1 4/0)
(ALT R1) Pichonnaz Maxime
5/4 5/4 (4/2 4/5 4/0 4/2)
BYE
Durgnat L.
5/4 5/4 (2/4 4/1 5/4 4/0)
(10) (R1) Durgnat Léo
(12) (R1) Davanzo Killian
Davanzo K.
Davanzo K.
Pont D.
5/4 5/4 (4/1 2/4 5/3 4/2)
BYE
(R2) Fellay Maël
Kaussler G.
4/2 2/4 4/2 (4/5 5/4 4/5 5/4 5/4)
(R2) Kaussler Gary
4/2 4/2 (4/1 4/0 4/2)
(R2) Duc Guillaume
Gilles F.
Pont D.
4/2 4/2 (4/2 5/3 5/4)
(R1) Gilles François
5/4 5/4 (5/4 4/2 1/4 4/1)
BYE
Pont D.
4/2 4/2 (5/3 4/1 4/2)
(5) (N4 89) Pont Dariush
(6) (N4 116) Zocastello Marco
Zocastello M.
Zocastello M.
Zocastello M.
Genier T.
Genier T.
4/2 2/4 4/2 (2/4 5/4 4/0 3/5 5/4)
BYE
(R1) Proca Arthur
Proca A.
4/2 4/2 (4/0 4/0 4/2)
(R1) Chatelan Julien
4/2 2/4 4/2 (4/2 4/5 5/4 1/4 4/2)
(R1) Guichoud Maxime
Krattiger J.
Krattiger J.
4/2 4/2 (4/1 4/0 4/1)
(R1) Krattiger Jesse
4/2 4/2 (4/1 4/0 4/2)
BYE
Chabloz M.
4/2 2/4 4/2 (3/5 5/4 4/1 1/4 4/1)
(13) (R1) Chabloz Mathieu
(9) (N4 141) Müller Levin
Müller L.
Müller L.
Genier T.
5/4 5/4 (4/1 2/4 4/0 4/1)
BYE
(R2) Dobrynski Benoit
Steiner S.
4/2 2/4 4/2 (4/1 1/4 5/4 2/4 4/2)
(R1) Steiner Severin
4/2 4/2 (4/2 5/3 4/2)
(R1) Rechenmann Cédric
Rechenmann C.
Genier T.
4/2 4/2 (4/2 5/3 4/2)
(R3) Mossaz Sebastian
4/2 4/2 (4/0 4/1 4/2)
BYE
Genier T.
5/4 5/4 (2/4 4/1 4/2 4/0)
(3) (N3 70) Genier Tanguy
(7) (N4 117) Bärlocher Nico
Bärlocher N.
Baumgartner S.
Baumgartner S.
Pont M.
4/2 4/2 (4/1 5/3 5/3)
BYE
(R3) Lehmann Silvan
Baumgartner S.
4/2 4/2 (5/4 4/1 4/0)
(R3) Baumgartner Sam
5/4 5/4 (5/3 0/4 4/1 4/2)
(R1) Isakov Emilien
Isakov E.
Isakov E.
4/2 4/2 (4/2 4/0 4/0)
(R3) Fellay Noé
4/2 2/4 4/2 (3/5 4/0 3/5 5/3 4/2)
BYE
Orlov A.
WO
(16) (R1) Orlov Alexander
(11) (R1) Kauffmann Kenzo
Kauffmann K.
Annicchiarico L.
Pont M.
5/4 5/4 (4/1 3/5 4/0 4/2)
BYE
(R1) Annicchiarico Leo
Annicchiarico L.
4/2 2/4 4/2 (0/4 4/0 4/2 4/5 4/0)
(R1) Bridy Jaya Antoine
4/2 4/2 (4/1 5/3 4/2)
(R2) Mathys Yannick
Sluga P.
Pont M.
4/2 4/2 (4/1 4/0 4/1)
(R2) Sluga Philipp
4/2 4/2 (4/2 4/0 5/4)
BYE
Pont M.
4/2 4/2 (4/1 4/2 4/0)
(2) (N3 66) Pont Melvin
zurück