Tableau anzeigen
23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étape #6 (118908), MS R6/R9
(1) (R6) Nicollier Michaël
Nicollier M.
Nicollier M.
Nicollier M.
Nicollier M.
Nicollier M.
Bender R.
(R7) Binggeli Grégory
WO
(R7) Gex-Collet Alain
Gex-Collet A.
6/1 6/1
(R8) Baruti Besnik
6/4 6/3
(R8) Zambaz Dorian
Zambaz D.
Mayor S.
6/1 6/2
(R8) Bolomey Cédric
WO
(R7) Sotillo José
Mayor S.
6/3 6/4
(11) (R6) Mayor Stéphane
6/3 7/6
(14) (R6) Gueuning Frank
Gueuning F.
Gueuning F.
Gueuning F.
6/1 7/6
(R7) Betrisey Cedric
6/2 3/6 6/4
(R6) Lesniack Julien
Fesselet S.
6/1 6/2
(R7) Fesselet Serge
7/5 6/1
(R8) Mottier Lucas
Graber J.-J.
Gagliardi A.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Graber Jean-Jacques
7/5 6/1
(R7) Gagliardi Aurélien
Gagliardi A.
7/5 6/7 6/3
(7) (R6) Achek Anis
4/6 6/3 6/1
(4) (R6) Borgeaud Fabien
Borgeaud F.
Borgeaud F.
Borgeaud F.
Bulliard M.
6/1 6/4
(R6) Mottiez Julien
6/4 6/3
(R9) Moesching Colin
Boillat J.
6/0 6/1
(R8) Boillat Jérôme
6/1 6/2
(R7) Queiroz David
Queiroz D.
Mailler C.
6/4 6/2
(R7) Jaquerod Laurent
6/3 6/3
(R8) Rappaz Gail
Mailler C.
7/5 1/6 7/6
(9) (R6) Mailler Christel
6/2 6/1
(16) (R6) Bulliard Mael
Bulliard M.
Bulliard M.
Bulliard M.
6/4 6/3
(R7) Morisod Baptiste
6/0 6/2
(R7) Sermier Pascal
Sermier P.
6/4 6/2
(R7) Dubois Fabien
1/6 6/4 6/4
(R8) Veuthey Nathan
Veuthey N.
Follonier Y.
6/3 6/3
(R9) Vruggink Jaco
6/2 6/2
(R7) Morina Ilir
Follonier Y.
6/0 6/2
(5) (R6) Follonier Yan
6/4 6/4
(6) (R6) Rey-Bellet Cyrille
Rey-Bellet C.
Rey-Bellet C.
Rey-Bellet C.
Lombilla D.
Bender R.
6/4 6/3
(R7) Giovanola Cédric
6/2 6/3
(R9) Marsaut Hervé
Marsaut H.
6/3 4/6 7/6
(R8) Becirovic Mirzet
6/3 6/7 6/1
(R7) Bondallaz Cedric
Bondallaz C.
Bondallaz C.
7/6 6/4
(R8) Fai Cyrille
WO
(R7) Jouvet Benoit
Jouvet B.
6/0 6/4
(15) (R6) Dénériaz Christian
7/5 6/7 6/1
(10) (R6) Morand Pierre
Morand P.
Morand P.
Lombilla D.
6/2 6/2
(R6) Pagano Alexandre
6/3 6/1
(R7) Roman Alberto
Roman A.
WO
(R7) Lugon-Moulin Hubert
6/2 6/0
(R8) Claret Georges
Claret G.
Lombilla D.
7/6 3/6 6/4
(R8) Claret Serge
6/1 6/1
(R7) Bernard Jérôme
Lombilla D.
6/0 6/0
(3) (R6) Lombilla David
6/0 6/0
(8) (R6) Bressoud Stève
Grisafi P.
Grisafi P.
Morisod J.
Bender R.
4/6 6/3 6/2
(R6) Grisafi Paul
6/1 7/6
(R8) Zuber Thibault
Sigg F.
6/0 6/3
(R7) Sigg Frédéric
WO
(R9) Tauxe Julien
Goguet R.
Morisod J.
6/2 7/6
(R9) Goguet Remi
6/4 6/0
(R7) Turin Loan
Morisod J.
6/3 6/0
(13) (R6) Morisod Jérémy
6/4 4/6 6/4
(12) (R6) Carron Niels
Besse Y.
Besse Y.
Bender R.
1/6 6/0 6/1
(R7) Besse Yann
2/6 6/4 6/4
(R6) Bruttin Diego
Bruttin D.
4/6 7/6 6/4
(R7) Roy Denis
6/1 6/0
(R6) Chabbey Stéphane
Thiongane L.
Bender R.
6/2 6/3
(R7) Thiongane Leity
7/5 6/3
(R6) Dayen Eddy
Bender R.
6/2 6/0
(2) (R6) Bender Raphaël
6/2 6/0
zurück