Affichage du Tableau
33. Fritz Seemann Mixed 2019 (119107), DM R5/R9
(1) (R6/R8) Steingruber Katja
/ Zumbrunn Jürg
Steingruber K. / Zumbrunn J.
Bieglin S. / Mueller M.
Montoro M. / Pequignot A.
Montoro M. / Pequignot A.
Montoro M. / Pequignot A.
Montoro M. / Pequignot A.
BYE
(R8/R7) Bieglin Sibylle
/ Mueller Markus
Bieglin S. / Mueller M.
WO
(R7/R9) Jakob Cedric
/ Tschudin Ursi
6/3 6/3
BYE
Montoro M. / Pequignot A.
Montoro M. / Pequignot A.
6/3 4/6 7/6
(NC/R9) Montoro Mercedes
/ Pequignot Alain
BYE
Strub A. / Fux F.
6/1 6/2
(R7/R9) Strub Anna
/ Fux Franz
BYE
Flück L. / Flück Y.
Flück L. / Flück Y.
Sand A. / Menzi S.
6/7 6/4 7/6
(R9/R6) Flück Luca
/ Flück Yvette
BYE
Glattfelder D. / Schwartz R.
6/3 3/6 7/6
(R7/R8) Glattfelder Doris
/ Schwartz René
(R8/R7) Schäfer Astrid
/ Meier Theo A.
Maasberg D. / Maasberg T.
Sand A. / Menzi S.
6/3 6/2
(R8/R8) Maasberg Diana
/ Maasberg Timothy
6/1 6/1
BYE
Sand A. / Menzi S.
6/2 6/3
(8) (NC/R5) Sand Angelika
/ Menzi Stefan
(3) (R6/R8) Bisig Markus
/ Hintermeister Heidi
Bisig M. / Hintermeister H.
Bisig M. / Hintermeister H.
Bisig M. / Hintermeister H.
Bisig M. / Hintermeister H.
6/4 6/2
BYE
(NC/R7) Halbeisen Urs
/ Halbeisen Angelika
Halbeisen U. / Halbeisen A.
6/3 7/6
(R8/R7) Lanz Esther
/ Otter Armin
6/1 6/1
BYE
Leuppi B. / Leuppi F.
Dalhäuser T. / Dalhäuser E.
6/1 6/4
(NC/R9) Leuppi Bettina
/ Leuppi Felix
BYE
Dalhäuser T. / Dalhäuser E.
6/2 6/4
(R7/R9) Dalhäuser Thomas
/ Dalhäuser Esther
BYE
Monsch A. / Rothweiler B.
Trcovic B. / Trovcic S.
Trcovic B. / Trovcic S.
7/6 3/6 7/6
(R8/R7) Monsch Andreas
/ Rothweiler Bettina
(R8/R7) Gasser Martin
/ Habegger Vreni
Trcovic B. / Trovcic S.
6/2 6/1
(NC/R7) Trcovic Bianca
/ Trovcic Sasa
6/3 6/2
(R9/R8) Erni Dominik
/ Bäni Christa
Racine G. / Weber S.
Beerli G. / Donelli F.
6/0 6/0
(R8/R7) Racine Gustav
/ Weber Susanne
7/5 6/0
BYE
Beerli G. / Donelli F.
6/3 7/6
(6) (NC/R5) Beerli Gideon
/ Donelli Fabienne
(5) (R6/R8) Spichtin Renate
/ Munz Patrick
Spichtin R. / Munz P.
Spichtin R. / Munz P.
Auciello F. / Borer T.
Auciello F. / Borer T.
Auciello F. / Borer T.
7/5 6/2
BYE
(NC/NC) Maiocchi Ralph / Maiocchi Jasmine
Meier H. / Doser Rück G.
7/5 6/4
(R8/R7) Meier Heinz
/ Doser Rück Gabriela
6/2 4/6 7/6
BYE
Madörin R. / Buser C.
Auciello F. / Borer T.
7/5 6/1
(NC/R8) Madörin Roland
/ Buser Cornelia
(R7/R9) Auciello Filippo
/ Borer Therese
Auciello F. / Borer T.
6/1 6/0
(R8/R8) Gysin Lukas
/ Herren Cathia
6/0 6/1
BYE
Le-Van T.V. C. / Le-Van N.
Le-Van T.V. C. / Le-Van N.
Le-Van T.V. C. / Le-Van N.
6/4 6/4
(NC/R6) Le-Van T.V. Cuong
/ Le-Van Ngo
(NC/R8) Locher Corinne
/ Bangerter David
Brunner R. / Haas W.
6/2 5/7 7/6
(R8/R7) Brunner Rita
/ Haas Werner
6/3 6/3
(R7/R8) Baltisser Silvia
/ Bartl Bruno
Baltisser S. / Bartl B.
Sorg S. / Degen R.
6/3 2/6 7/6
(NC/R9) Schon Catherine
/ Glaser Gottlieb
6/4 6/3
BYE
Sorg S. / Degen R.
6/3 6/2
(4) (R8/R6) Sorg Silvia
/ Degen Roland
(7) (R6/R8) Stohwasser Jitka
/ Guler Hugo
Stohwasser J. / Guler H.
Stohwasser J. / Guler H.
Stohwasser J. / Guler H.
Stohwasser J. / Guler H.
7/5 6/4
BYE
(NC/R8) Andreoli Eveline
/ Schäfer Herbert
Andreoli E. / Schäfer H.
6/4 4/6 7/6
(R8/R9) Merz Sandra
/ Hofmann Toni
4/6 6/2 7/6
BYE
Siegrist P. / Siegrist B.
Stöcklin R. / Bauer N.
2/6 6/2 7/6
(R8/R8) Siegrist Peter
/ Siegrist Brigitte
(R9/R7) Stöcklin Ralph
/ Bauer Nora
Stöcklin R. / Bauer N.
3/6 6/4 7/6
(R7/R8) Foley Susanne
/ Strub Markus
6/4 6/3
BYE
Meier R. / Meier U.
Auciello L. / Auciello S.
Von Büren M. / Jakob T.
6/4 6/4
(NC/R6) Meier Regina
/ Meier Urs
(NC/NC) Rüetsch Martin / Jimseng Conny
Auciello L. / Auciello S.
6/2 1/6 7/6
(R9/R8) Auciello Leandro
/ Auciello Susanna
6/1 6/1
(R7/R9) Von Büren Miryam
/ Jakob Thierry
Von Büren M. / Jakob T.
Von Büren M. / Jakob T.
6/3 6/4
(R9/R8) Bisang Matthias
/ Roth Priska
6/0 6/4
BYE
Kistler A. / Bissig J.
6/2 6/3
(2) (R8/R6) Kistler Anita
/ Bissig Josef
Retour