Affichage du Tableau
Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9) (120461), MS 12&U R1/R9 (Garçons 12 ans et moins)
(1) (R3) Huguenin Loic
Huguenin L.
Huguenin L.
Azi Y.
Sabet G.
Poletti D.
Robas D.
BYE
(R7) Mengelt Loric
Mengelt L.
6/1 6/1
(R7) Delfosse Quentin
6/2 6/1
(R7) Hatzakortzian Lucas
Hatzakortzian L.
Azi Y.
6/7 6/4 abandon
(R7) Mérat Noah
6/0 6/4
BYE
Azi Y.
6/0 6/1
(10) (R5) Azi Yanis
(13) (R5) Sabet Louis
Rochat A.
Rochat A.
Sabet G.
4/6 5/0 abandon
(R6) Rochat Alexandre
3/6 7/5 6/1
(R8) Giauque Maxime
Guerber T.
6/0 6/0
(R7) Guerber Timon
6/0 6/0
(R7) Aghanya Samuel
Grekul A.
Sabet G.
6/1 7/6
(R6) Grekul Alexei
6/0 6/2
BYE
Sabet G.
6/0 6/0
(7) (R5) Sabet Giorgio
(4) (R5) Tirefort Alexandre
Tirefort A.
Tirefort A.
Tirefort A.
Poletti D.
6/1 6/3
BYE
(R7) Powell Lenny
Bugnet M.
6/1 6/1
(R7) Bugnet Matthieu
7/5 7/5
(R7) Castello Luka
Castello L.
Oehrli D.
6/0 6/4
(WC R8) Loddo Alessandro
1/6 7/5 6/3
BYE
Oehrli D.
6/4 4/6 6/1
(12) (R5) Oehrli Daniel
(15) (R5) Spagnolo Arman
Spagnolo A.
Ghilardi L.
Poletti D.
6/4 6/2
(R7) Perrin Yanis
6/0 6/0
(R7) Podwika Rafaralahisoa Mendrika
Ghilardi L.
6/0 6/1
(R7) Ghilardi Luca
6/0 6/0
(R6) Velasco Ruiz Mathias
Mumenthaler M.
Poletti D.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Mumenthaler Maxime
6/2 6/1
BYE
Poletti D.
6/2 6/0
(5) (R5) Poletti Dylan
(6) (R5) Schneider Léo
Schneider L.
Schneider L.
Schneider L.
Schneider L.
Robas D.
5/7 6/0 7/5
BYE
(R7) Gunther Adnan
Anzoli L.
6/1 6/0
(R6) Anzoli Lucien
6/2 6/2
(R6) Ratzenboeck Niels
De Senarclens T.
Rigo Saitta A.
6/2 6/1
(R6) De Senarclens Théodore
6/2 6/3
BYE
Rigo Saitta A.
6/2 6/0
(9) (R5) Rigo Saitta Andrea
(11) (R5) Goette Evrard
Goette E.
Goette E.
Maurice A.
6/0 6/0
BYE
(R7) Emery Ryan
Emery R.
6/1 6/2
(R7) Rakotondranaly Imaro
6/4 7/5
(R6) Traband Armand
Traband A.
Maurice A.
6/2 6/1
(R8) Garcia cid Gabriel
6/2 6/0
BYE
Maurice A.
6/1 6/2
(3) (R4) Maurice Arthur
(8) (R5) Tirefort Raphaël
Tirefort R.
Tirefort R.
Tirefort R.
Robas D.
6/2 6/1
BYE
(R7) Larouche Philippe
Larouche P.
6/0 6/2
(R7) Charlet Nathanaël
6/1 6/0
(R7) Desthieux Luca
Da costa N.
Haller M.
6/2 6/1
(R8) Da costa Noah
6/1 6/0
(R7) Favre Marwan
Haller M.
6/3 6/2
(14) (R5) Haller Mathys
WO excusé
(16) (R5) Rochat Maxime
Rochat M.
Rochat M.
Robas D.
7/5 6/2
(R6) Pisani Lilian
6/1 6/3
(R7) Constantin Alexandre
Marti V.
6/3 6/2
(R6) Marti Vincent
6/2 3/6 6/2
(R8) Kenfack Etienne
Biondina L.
Robas D.
6/2 6/3
(R6) Biondina Loris
6/1 6/4
BYE
Robas D.
6/0 6/1
(2) (R4) Robas Dany
Retour