Tableau anzeigen
Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020 Honda Tour U14/U16/U18 (121975), MS 14&U R5/R7 (Qualif Tabl N4/R4)
(1) (R5) Cottin Cyprien
Cottin C.
Boulvain L.
Chalverat R.
BYE
(R6) Illouz Adrien
Boulvain L.
WO Pas présenté!!!
(R7) Boulvain Lucas
7/6 5/7 10/7
(R6) Gay Florian
Gay F.
Chalverat R.
6/2 6/2
(R7) Bennasr Ayoub
6/0 6/0
BYE
Chalverat R.
6/2 6/3
(10) (R5) Chalverat Remy
(14) (R6) Bryden Samuel
Bryden S.
Bryden S.
De Senarclens B.
(Qualifié U14 R4-N4)
BYE
(R6) Benkhadra Jad
Benkhadra J.
6/4 6/1
(R6) Cavo Lorenzo
6/2 6/1
(R7) Bergmann Aurel
Chung R.
De Senarclens B.
7/6 1/6 10/7
(R6) Chung Ruben
6/0 6/1
BYE
De Senarclens B.
6/4 6/2
(6) (R5) De Senarclens Barthélémy
(4) (R5) Rigo Saitta Andrea
Rigo Saitta A.
Rigo Saitta A.
Pittet W.
(Qualifié U14 R4-N4)
BYE
BYE
Trebeljahr B.
6/4 6/2
(R6) Trebeljahr Baptiste
(R7) Thévenoz Victor
Thévenoz V.
Pittet W.
7/5 6/2
(R7) Heurtier Raphaël
3/6 6/4 12/10
BYE
Pittet W.
6/2 6/4
(15) (R6) Pittet William
(12) (R6) Métral Yannaël
Métral Y.
Métral Y.
Métral Y.
(Qualifié U14 R4-N4)
BYE
(WC R8) Dannaud Mathis
Dannaud M.
4/6 6/4 10/3
(R6) Traband Armand
6/4 6/1
(R6) Scribante Joachim
Scribante J.
Haller M.
6/4 7/5
(WC R8) Collet Tom
6/1 6/0
BYE
Haller M.
6/1 6/3
(8) (R5) Haller Mathys
(7) (R5) Oehrli Daniel
Oehrli D.
Oehrli D.
Oehrli D.
(Qualifié U14 R4-N4)
BYE
(R6) Rindlisbacher Léo
Rindlisbacher L.
WO excusé malade
(R7) Baumgartner Djulian
6/0 6/1
(R7) Lebiedzinski Mikolaj
De La Cruz R.
Rezwiakoff T.
6/3 6/2
(R6) De La Cruz Ruben
WO 2/6 6/0 7/10
BYE
Rezwiakoff T.
6/2 6/0
(9) (R6) Rezwiakoff Tom
(16) (R6) Vuilleumier Norick
Vuilleumier N.
Vuilleumier N.
Skouvaklis Y.
(Qualifié U14 R4-N4)
(R7) Castello Luka
6/4 7/5
(R6) Marti Vincent
Marti V.
6/2 6/2
(R7) Trigo Trindade Antoine
7/5 6/4
(R6) Tornare Noah
Horisberger E.
Skouvaklis Y.
6/4 6/0
(R7) Horisberger Edouard
WO excusé malade
BYE
Skouvaklis Y.
6/0 6/1
(3) (R5) Skouvaklis Yannis
(5) (R5) Azi Yanis
Azi Y.
Azi Y.
Merkt B.
(Qualifié U14 R4-N4)
BYE
(R7) Monnet Ulysse
Yeste M.
6/0 6/1
(WC R8) Yeste Maxime
6/3 3/6 10/7
(R7) Wirthner Hugo
Wirthner H.
Merkt B.
6/7 7/5 10/7
(R7) Geoffray Thomas
6/1 6/2
BYE
Merkt B.
6/4 6/0
(13) (R6) Merkt Bénédict
(11) (R5) Bekbergenov Danial
Bekbergenov D.
Bekbergenov D.
Forte L.
(Qualifié U14 R4-N4)
BYE
(R7) Caloia Pietro
Bergmann A.
6/1 6/2
(R6) Bergmann Aloys
6/4 6/4
(R7) Lavigne Romain
Delessert N.
Forte L.
6/2 6/0
(R7) Delessert Nikhil
6/2 6/3
BYE
Forte L.
6/0 6/0
(2) (R5) Forte Luc
zurück