Affichage du Tableau
St-Joseph Raiffeisen Trophy (Etape 4 du Circuit VS) (122309), MS R6/R7
(1) (R6) Zermatten Nicolas
Zermatten N.
Zermatten N.
BYE
(R7) Puglia Nicola
Puglia N.
6/2 7/6
(R7) Guyer Henri
3/6 6/2 6/1
(R7) Zambaz Dorian
Stalder G.
Morand P.
14/03/20 18:00
(R7) Stalder Guillaume
6/3 5/7 6/3
(R6) Caruso Stefano
Morand P.
WO
(15) (R6) Morand Pierre
6/2 6/2
(10) (R6) Tichelli Diego
Tichelli D.
Tichelli D.
15/03/20 10:30
(R7) Bernard Jérôme
6/1 6/1
(R6) Dubois Fabien
Dubois F.
6/1 6/2
(R6) Germanier Alexandre
5/7 6/4 6/2
(R6) Abeidi Anas
Mottiez J.
Sanderson K.
13/03/20 19:30
(R7) Mottiez Julien
7/6 6/1
(R7) Duarte Ivo
Sanderson K.
6/0 3/6 6/1
(5) (R6) Sanderson Kent
6/2 6/2
(3) (R6) Jonneret Yvan
Jonneret Y.
Jonneret Y.
19/03/20 09:00
BYE
(R7) Glettig Yann
Baeriswyl G.
6/0 6/3
(R7) Baeriswyl Grégoire
6/3 3/6 6/0
(R7) Cina Frédéric
Cina F.
Cina F.
13/03/20 19:30
(R7) Bornet Dominique
6/1 7/5
(R7) Jouvet Benoit
Dugalic D.
3/6 6/0 7/5
(13) (R6) Dugalic Djordje
6/2 6/4
(12) (R6) Mateus Marco Fernando
Mateus M. F.
Crittin D.
15/03/20 13:30
(R7) Mabillard Antoine
6/1 6/1
(R6) Chabbey Stéphane
Crittin D.
6/1 6/2
(R7) Crittin Daniel
6/0 6/3
(R7) Werlen Etienne
Werlen E.
Cortat H.
13/03/20 21:00
(R7) Giannini Mauro
6/7 6/2 6/3
(R7) Lugon-Moulin Hubert
Cortat H.
6/1 6/2
(8) (R6) Cortat Hervé
6/0 6/2
(6) (R6) Carlen Yannick
Carlen Y.
Carlen Y.
19/03/20 15:00
(R7) Moix Maxime
6/3 6/4
(R7) Cangiano Gérard
Cangiano G.
6/1 6/4
(R7) Ebener Baptiste
WO
(R6) Raboud Olivier
Raboud O.
Raboud O.
14/03/20 19:30
(R7) Rey Daniel
7/6 6/2
(R7) Fumeaux Laurent
Asanovic A.
7/5 7/6
(9) (R6) Asanovic Albert
6/2 6/2
(11) (R6) Bonvin Vincent
Bonvin V.
Bonvin V.
15/03/20 13:30
(R7) Balet Joel
6/0 6/0
(R7) Binggeli Grégory
Mayor S.
WO
(R6) Mayor Stéphane
6/2 5/7 6/2
(R7) Ballestraz Jérémy
Ballestraz J.
Favre F.
14/03/20 19:30
(R7) Piantini Luca
6/7 6/2 6/3
BYE
Favre F.
6/1 6/1
(4) (R6) Favre Florent
(7) (R6) Martenet Sébastien
Martenet S.
Martenet S.
19/03/20 10:30
(R7) Dessimoz Thierry
6/4 6/4
(R7) Germanier Joël
Lovey J.-F.
6/2 6/3
(R7) Lovey Jean-François
6/4 6/2
(R6) Eggs Romain
Eggs R.
Eggs R.
14/03/20 19:30
(R7) Liand Maurice
6/1 6/1
(R7) Rimet Yan
Borloz V.
6/4 6/2
(14) (R6) Borloz Vincent
WO
(16) (R6) Antille Loïc
Antille L.
Antille L.
Goncalves R.
15/03/20 13:30
(R7) Vergeres Roland
7/6 6/0
(R7) De Marchi Ludovic
Jacquier S.
2/6 6/3 6/2
(R7) Jacquier Samuel
6/1 6/3
(R7) Goncalves Ricardo
Goncalves R.
Goncalves R.
6/4 6/2
(R7) Michaud Raoul
6/2 7/6
BYE
Carron N.
1/6 7/6 6/4
(2) (R6) Carron Niels
Retour