Affichage du Tableau
G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000 CHF **LABEL FRIJUNE** (122698), MS N1/R1 (1. du 22.7 au 25.7 prize money)
(1) (N1 3) Trungelliti Marco
Trungelliti M.
Trungelliti M.
Trungelliti M.
Trungelliti M.
Trungelliti M.
Trungelliti M.
BYE
(N3 53) Ben Abdennibi Sami
Ben Abdennibi S.
6/2 7/5
(R1) Leuenberger Kevin
6/1 6/0
(R1) Guye Adrien
Proca A.
Parizzia N.
7/6 7/6
(N4 144) Proca Arthur
6/3 6/1
(N3 63) Espasandin Joss
Parizzia N.
6/3 6/1
(14) (N3 41) Parizzia Nicolás
7/5 6/3
(9) (N2 27) Sadecky Alexander
Sadecky A.
Sadecky A.
Lanz M.
6/2 6/3
BYE
(N4 119) Piquerez Hugo
Piquerez H.
6/1 6/1
(R1) Pichonnaz Maxime
6/1 7/6
(R1) Ruiz Javier
Schena L.
Lanz M.
6/2 1/6 6/2
(N4 100) Schena Luca
WO
BYE
Lanz M.
6/1 6/2
(7) (N2 24) Lanz Mischa
(4) (N2 13) Baltensperger Raphael
Baltensperger R.
Baltensperger R.
Baltensperger R.
Baltensperger R.
6/4 6/4
BYE
(R1) Petrovic Boris
Genier T.
6/1 6/3
(N3 55) Genier Tanguy
7/6 6/2
(N4 133) Baumgartner Sam
Baumgartner S.
Aerne L.
6/2 6/3
(N3 68) Minster Yann
WO
BYE
Aerne L.
6/3 6/0
(12) (N3 38) Aerne Laurin
(16) (N3 47) López Noah
Yunis F.
Yunis F.
Martinez M.
6/2 6/3
(N4 97) Yunis Facundo
7/6 7/6
(N4 145) Michel Lucien
Baldisserri E.
6/3 6/3
(N4.75) Baldisserri Enrico
6/2 6/2
(N3 70) Rieme David
Limani F.
Martinez M.
7/6 6/2
(N4 131) Limani Florent
6/4 4/6 7/5
BYE
Martinez M.
6/0 6/1
(5) (N2 19) Martinez Mirko
(8) (N2 25) Castelnuovo Luca
Castelnuovo L.
Castelnuovo L.
Von der Schulenburg H.
Von der Schulenburg H.
Von der Schulenburg H.
4/6 6/4 6/4
BYE
(N4 116) Bigler Nicolas
Berset V.
6/2 6/0
(R1) Berset Vincent
WO 3/6 6/4 0/6
(R1) Gatev Maximilian
Fischer P.
Von der Schulenburg H.
3/6 6/4 6/4
(N3 60) Fischer Patrik
6/1 6/2
BYE
Von der Schulenburg H.
3/6 6/2 6/3
(11) (N3 35) Von der Schulenburg Henry
(10) (N3 32) Grünig Gian
Grünig G.
Grünig G.
Grünig G.
6/4 6/1
BYE
(N3 59) Fiacan Stefan
Fiacan S.
6/2 5/7 7/6
(N4 111) Grandjean Nicolas
6/3 6/1
(N4 149) Krattiger Jamie
Feldbausch K.
Klec I.
6/4 6/2
(N4 118) Feldbausch Kilian
6/4 6/2
BYE
Klec I.
6/4 6/1
(3) (N1 9) Klec Ivo
(6) (N2 23) Villacampa-Rosés Ignasi
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Martinez L.
6/3 7/6
BYE
(N3 69) Van Herzeele James
Van Herzeele J.
7/6 6/4
(R1) Heughebaert Alan
6/1 6/3
(N4 103) Marin Gianluca
Marin G.
Kolly B.
7/6 7/6
(R1) Stepanov Timofey
6/1 6/2
BYE
Kolly B.
6/2 6/3
(15) (N3 43) Kolly Bastien
(13) (N3 40) Rieme Bastien
Rieme B.
Huber D.
Martinez L.
6/0 6/0
BYE
(N4 129) Annicchiarico Léo
Huber D.
6/0 7/6
(N3 64) Huber Dario
6/4 6/4
(N4 96) Kühne Christian
Martinez L.
Martinez L.
3/6 6/3 6/1
(N3 49) Martinez Louroi
6/1 7/5
BYE
Fanselow S.
2/6 7/6 7/6
(2) (N1.6) Fanselow Sebastian
Retour