Affichage du Tableau
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Entfelden (123758), MS R4/R9 (Tableau)
(1) (R4) Graziosi Tobia
Graziosi T.
Graziosi T.
Graziosi T.
Schmid F.
Vogt C.
Bärtschi A.
BYE
(R8) Oeschger Martin
Oeschger M.
6/0 6/0
(R9) Lüthy Patrick
6/0 6/1
(R7) Widmer Dieter
Widmer D.
Widmer D.
6/1 6/2
(NC) Minnig Federico
6/1 6/1
BYE
Wengert B.
3/6 6/4 6/2
(13) (R6) Wengert Boris
(15) (R6) Widmer Cyril
Widmer C.
Widmer C.
Schmid F.
7/5 6/3
BYE
(R9) Siegenthaler Mirco
Reichmuth Y.
6/0 6/0
(R8) Reichmuth Yves
6/1 6/2
(R8) Grüter Cyrill
Smonig R.
Schmid F.
6/0 6/2
(R8) Smonig Reto
6/2 6/1
BYE
Schmid F.
6/2 6/0
(4) (R4) Schmid Florian
(6) (R5) Vogt Carlo
Vogt C.
Vogt C.
Vogt C.
Vogt C.
6/4 1/6 6/1
BYE
(R8) Schmid Benjamin
Schmid B.
6/2 6/2
(NC) Aeschlimann Hanspeter
6/0 6/3
(R8) Holzer Roger
Lüthy C.
Oeschger L.
6/2 7/5
(R7) Lüthy Christoph
6/2 6/3
BYE
Oeschger L.
6/2 6/3
(10) (R5) Oeschger Lars
(11) (R6) Wölfli Heinz
Wölfli H.
Kissling F.
Ilija D.
7/5 6/1
BYE
(R8) Spiegler Robin
Kissling F.
6/3 6/1
(R6) Kissling Fabian
6/0 6/0
(R8) Spina Enrico
Hunziker U.
Ilija D.
6/4 6/4
(NC) Hunziker Urs
6/1 6/2
BYE
Ilija D.
6/4 6/1
(7) (R5) Ilija David
(8) (R5) Widmer Stefan
Widmer S.
Widmer S.
Widmer S.
Bärtschi A.
Bärtschi A.
2/6 6/4 6/4
BYE
(R6) Kurmann Daniel
Kurmann D.
4/6 6/0 6/1
(NC) Furter Markus
6/0 6/2
(R8) Sommer Hardy
Djafar J.
Siegrist A.
6/2 6/1
(R8) Djafar Jack
6/3 6/1
BYE
Siegrist A.
6/0 6/0
(9) (R5) Siegrist André
(16) (R6) Marrella Vito
Marrella V.
Marrella V.
Bärtschi A.
6/1 7/5
(NC) Rafaniello Adriano
6/0 6/0
(R9) Frick Daniel
Widmer R.
6/1 6/4
(R6) Widmer Roger
6/1 6/2
(R9) Oswald Guido
Burkhalter P.
Bärtschi A.
6/0 6/3
(R8) Burkhalter Pascal
6/1 6/0
BYE
Bärtschi A.
6/0 6/1
(3) (R4) Bärtschi Andreas
(5) (R5) Boog Silvan
Boog S.
Boog S.
Boog S.
Boog S.
6/3 2/6 6/3
BYE
(R7) Stierli Peter
Stierli P.
6/1 6/3
(NC) Allemann Daniel
6/1 6/1
(R7) Girod Olivier
Girod O.
Girod O.
7/5 6/3
(R7) Maurer Patrick
6/0 6/0
BYE
Widmer M.
6/1 6/3
(14) (R6) Widmer Matthias
(12) (R6) Sommer Fabian
Sommer F.
Sommer F.
Müller L.
6/1 6/2
BYE
(R6) Hochreiter Werner
Hochreiter W.
7/6 6/2
(NC) Lohm Peter
WO
(R9) Kemmler Andreas
Kemmler A.
Müller L.
WO
(R8) Basler Beni
6/2 7/6
BYE
Müller L.
WO
(2) (R4) Müller Lucien
Retour