Tableau anzeigen
OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1, Label FriJuNe (123777), MS N3/R3 (15.-19.7. Montre 1500.-)
(1) (N3 33) Villagran Cristian
Villagran C.
Villagran C.
Villagran C.
Rieme D.
Kolly B.
Fischer P.
BYE
(R1) Isakov Emilien
Berrut A.
6/1 6/1
(R1) Berrut Adrien
6/4 6/0
(R1) Mathys Thomas
Mathys T.
Nohl L.
6/3 6/0
(R1) Vienne Eric
6/2 6/2
(R2) Orville Félix
Nohl L.
6/1 6/3
(15) (R1) Nohl Lars
7/6 6/2
(14) (R1) Zgraggen Timo
Zgraggen T.
Zgraggen T.
Rieme D.
WO
(R3) Traulsen Ernesto
6/0 6/1
(R2) Bornet Mathieu
Bornet M.
6/4 6/1
(R3) Filon Nicolas
6/1 6/3
(R2) Kellou Arslan
Kellou A.
Rieme D.
6/4 6/3
(R1) Berset Vincent
7/5 3/6 10/6
BYE
Rieme D.
6/4 6/3
(5) (N3 70) Rieme David
(3) (N3 43) Kolly Bastien
Kolly B.
Kolly B.
Kolly B.
Kolly B.
6/2 7/6
BYE
(R2) Galliano Léo
Galliano L.
6/0 6/1
(R2) Ivanovic Andrea
6/1 6/2
(R2) Teysseire Laurent
Teysseire L.
Michel L.
6/0 6/2
(R3) Meuwly Grégoire
7/6 6/3
(R1) Bourban Benoît
Michel L.
6/3 6/4
(12) (N4 145) Michel Lucien
6/3 6/4
(10) (N4 127) Rottaris Nelio
Rottaris N.
Rottaris N.
Rottaris N.
6/0 6/0
BYE
(R3) Koch Diego
Koch D.
6/2 6/3
(R2) Bregnard Pascal
2/6 7/6 10/8
(R1) Aubert Nicolas
Kaussler G.
Kaussler G.
6/1 6/4
(R1) Kaussler Gary
7/5 6/3
BYE
Sluga P.
6/3 6/3
(7) (N4 101) Sluga Philipp
(16) (R1) Pittet Mathieu
Haab M.
Haab M.
Wawrinka J.
Fischer P.
Fischer P.
2/6 6/2 10/2
(R1) Haab Morris
4/6 6/4 10/6
(R3) Meyer Adrien
Ouzilou S.
6/0 6/2
(R3) Ouzilou Sacha
6/0 6/2
(WC R4) Zahno Bertrand
Bosch A.
Wawrinka J.
7/5 3/6 10/5
(R2) Bosch Arnaud
7/5 4/6 10/8
BYE
Wawrinka J.
6/3 6/3
(6) (N4 90) Wawrinka Jonathan
(9) (N4 119) Piquerez Hugo
Piquerez H.
Piquerez H.
Fischer P.
WO
BYE
(R3) Buser Julien
Graber A.
6/2 6/2
(WC R4) Graber Aloïs
1/6 7/6 10/7
(R1) Rechenmann Cédric
Pichonnaz M.
Fischer P.
6/1 6/1
(R1) Pichonnaz Maxime
7/6 3/6 10/8
BYE
Fischer P.
6/1 6/2
(4) (N3 60) Fischer Patrik
(8) (N4 111) Grandjean Nicolas
Grandjean N.
Grandjean N.
Grandjean N.
Rieme B.
6/4 3/6 10/6
BYE
(R3) Iffland Julien
Iffland J.
6/1 6/1
(WC R4) Aebischer Gaëtan
4/6 6/3 10/7
(R1) Flury Thomas
Flury T.
Flury T.
7/6 5/7 10/5
(R1) Chapuis Raphael
6/3 6/3
(R2) Ouzilou Hugo
Henchoz G.
WO 7/6 4/0
(13) (N4 147) Henchoz Guillaume
6/3 6/2
(11) (N4 129) Annicchiarico Léo
Annicchiarico L.
Annicchiarico L.
Rieme B.
6/1 6/4
BYE
(R1) Suard Romain
Petrovic B.
6/4 6/3
(R1) Petrovic Boris
6/3 7/5
(R1) Aubert Edouard
Aubert E.
Rieme B.
7/5 6/3
(R3) De Raemy Basile
6/4 6/1
BYE
Rieme B.
6/2 4/6 10/6
(2) (N3 40) Rieme Bastien
zurück