Affichage du Tableau
FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG (124588), MS 14&U R1/R6
(1) (R1) Richter Flynn
Richter F.
Richter F.
Richter F.
Richter F.
Richter F.
Richter F.
BYE
(R3) Hediger Ilan
Hediger I.
6/0 7/5
(R5) Meier Lucas
6/0 6/1
BYE
Lavrnja A.
Lavrnja A.
6/0 6/0
(R3) Lavrnja Aleksandar
BYE
Brunold M.
6/1 6/2
(R4) Brunold Mael
BYE
Cavallaro P.
Cavallaro P.
Karma N.
6/2 6/2
(R3) Cavallaro Pietro
BYE
Pinto L.
6/4 6/0
(R3) Pinto Luca
BYE
Rao D.
Karma N.
6/1 6/4
(R5) Rao Daniyal
BYE
Karma N.
6/0 6/0
(8) (R2) Karma Noah
(4) (R2) Witschi Sandro
Witschi S.
Vlahos A.
Vlahos A.
Sauer Jimenez N.
6/1 6/1
BYE
(R2) Vlahos Alex
Vlahos A.
6/3 7/6
(R3) Gyalistras Julian
6/4 6/4
BYE
Aghanya B.
Truszczynski S.
6/2 3/6 7/6
(R4) Aghanya Benjamin
BYE
Truszczynski S.
WO
(R3) Truszczynski Sebastian
BYE
Kajtazi A.
Planta N.
Sauer Jimenez N.
WO 4/2
(R6) Kajtazi Andin
BYE
Planta N.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Planta Niclas
(R3) Rashed Oscar
Sauer Jimenez N.
Sauer Jimenez N.
7/6 7/6
(R3) Sauer Jimenez Noah
6/2 7/6
BYE
Glarner R.
6/2 6/7 7/6
(5) (R2) Glarner Roman
(7) (R2) Baur Maxime
Baur M.
Heri M.
Heri M.
Heri M.
Heri M.
6/3 6/3
BYE
(R2) Heri Matteo
Heri M.
6/1 6/2
(R3) Bazil Charlie
6/0 6/0
BYE
Aussat E.
Tandeter F.
WO
(R3) Aussat Edward
BYE
Tandeter F.
6/4 4/6 7/6
(R3) Tandeter Frederik
BYE
Caligiuri E.
Caligiuri E.
Caligiuri E.
6/3 6/0
(R3) Caligiuri Eduardo
BYE
Boulnoix N.
6/1 6/4
(R3) Boulnoix Noé
(R3) Bergomi Alex
Gunzinger T.
Gunzinger T.
6/4 6/4
(R2) Gunzinger Thomas
6/2 6/4
BYE
Theler J.
6/3 2/6 7/6
(3) (R2) Theler Julian
(6) (R2) Blanchard Yohan
Blanchard Y.
Blanchard Y.
Blanchard Y.
Lenders J.
6/1 6/0
BYE
(R6) Rahiminia Schajan
Zehetner L.
6/0 6/2
(R5) Zehetner Lucas
6/4 6/2
BYE
Schaad T.
Mauris I.
6/0 7/6
(R4) Schaad Thibaud
BYE
Mauris I.
6/4 6/4
(R3) Mauris Ismaël
BYE
Vlahos S.
Lenders J.
Lenders J.
1/6 6/4 7/6
(R3) Vlahos Sebastian
BYE
Lenders J.
6/0 6/2
(R2) Lenders Justin
(R3) Fässler Mischa
Fässler M.
Fässler M.
6/2 6/1
(R3) Rossel Jawad
6/2 6/2
BYE
Weber P.
7/6 6/3
(2) (R2) Weber Philip
Retour