Tableau anzeigen
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020 (124695), WS 14&U N1/R9 (Sporting)
(1) (R3) Bruhin Ladina
Bruhin L.
Bruhin L.
Vukojevic T.
BYE
(R4) Auf Der Maur Anna
Rechenmann M.
7/5 6/1
(R4) Rechenmann Morgane
6/2 6/1
(R4) Rivaroli Séline
Rivaroli S.
Vukojevic T.
6/2 6/3
(R4) Heutschi Laura
7/5 6/4
BYE
Vukojevic T.
6/2 6/1
(9) (R3) Vukojevic Teodora
(11) (R3) Strässle Lina
Strässle L.
Dürig M.
Dürig M.
BYE
(R3) Dürig Matilda
Dürig M.
7/6 6/3
(R4) Bennani Lina
6/0 6/0
(R4) Bubulovic Lara
Goryachev M.
Goryachev M.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Goryachev Maria
6/4 6/2
BYE
Alekseeva S.
6/7 6/3 6/4
(7) (R3) Alekseeva Sofiya
(4) (R3) Markovic Lea
Markovic L.
Markovic L.
Markovic L.
BYE
(R4) Desboeufs Jade
Chablaix E.
6/0 6/1
(R5) Chablaix Emilie
3/6 6/3 6/3
(R4) Hofer Margaux
Vanini A.
Vanini A.
6/2 6/0
(R4) Vanini Ambra
7/6 6/1
BYE
Wittmer N.
6/3 2/6 6/2
(15) (R3) Wittmer Nastassja
(14) (R3) Scheerle Sherin
Scheerle S.
Delaloye I.
Delaloye I.
BYE
(R4) Delaloye Inès
Delaloye I.
3/6 6/4 6/0
(R4) Ivanovic Teodora
6/3 6/0
(R4) Ivanovic Iva
Oeschger L.
Oeschger L.
3/6 6/0 7/5
(R4) Oeschger Liv
6/1 6/3
BYE
Gasser A.
6/3 6/4
(5) (R3) Gasser Alexandra
(6) (R3) Sidler Pascale
Sidler P.
Sidler P.
Sidler P.
BYE
(R4) Kohler Giorgia
Kohler G.
6/1 6/3
(R5) Novakovic Tara
6/2 6/2
(R4) Jordan Eve
Ottet O.
Frost A.
6/3 6/0
(R4) Ottet Ophélie
6/2 3/6 7/5
BYE
Frost A.
6/1 6/4
(16) (R3) Frost Anna
(12) (R3) Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela
Rüegg L.-R.
Besanidou A.
Kägi Z.
BYE
(R4) Besanidou Alexandra
Besanidou A.
6/3 6/1
(R4) Mäkelä Lumi
0/6 6/4 6/3
(R4) Hugener Sophie
Nordenström L.
Kägi Z.
6/2 6/4
(R5) Nordenström Leila
6/0 6/1
BYE
Kägi Z.
6/3 6/4
(3) (R3) Kägi Zoe
(8) (R3) Schnyder Sarina
Schnyder S.
Schnyder S.
Schnyder S.
BYE
(R4) Casari Anja
Casari A.
6/1 6/1
(R4) Calanca Camilla
6/0 6/1
(R4) Jongbloed Fay-Lynn
Marra C.
Saroli F.
6/4 3/6 6/0
(R3) Marra Cassandra
7/5 1/6 6/3
BYE
Saroli F.
6/2 2/6 6/4
(13) (R3) Saroli Francesca
(10) (R3) Streich Aurora
Streich A.
Streich A.
Beltraminelli M.
BYE
(R5) Riedi Selina
John M.
6/1 6/4
(R4) John Medea
6/4 2/6 6/3
(R3) Durrer Anina
Jeremic L.
Beltraminelli M.
6/2 7/5
(R5) Jeremic Lena
7/6 6/4
BYE
Beltraminelli M.
6/2 6/2
(2) (R3) Beltraminelli Martina
zurück