Affichage du Tableau
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020 (124695), WS 16&U N1/R9 (Dählhölzli)
(1) (R1) Russiniello Lara
Russiniello L.
Russiniello L.
Russiniello L.
BYE
(R3) Ciampa Giada
Ciampa G.
6/2 3/6 6/4
(R3) Seric Katarina
6/1 6/2
(R3) Feige Kim
Esposito N.
Von Meyenburg E.-T.
3/6 6/2 6/2
(R2) Esposito Nicoletta
6/3 6/0
BYE
Von Meyenburg E.-T.
6/3 6/2
(10) (R2) Von Meyenburg Eva-Tinia
(12) (R2) Dalla Bona Lili
Dalla Bona L.
Dalla Bona L.
Bianchi A.
BYE
(R6) Wyss Amibia
Orlandov L.-S.
7/6 6/4
(R2) Orlandov Leticia-Sofia
6/1 6/2
(R3) Bianchi Anja
Bianchi A.
Bianchi A.
6/0 4/6 6/3
(R4) Mustafa Alma
6/1 6/1
BYE
Felice I.
4/6 7/5 6/3
(7) (R1) Felice Ilaria
(3) (R1) Ferrarini Matira
Ferrarini M.
Ferrarini M.
Ferrarini M.
BYE
(R2) Giuliani Lilith
Giuliani L.
7/5 6/2
(R5) Ehret Lopez Mirabell
6/4 6/2
(R4) Zhylyak Sarah
Spring N.
Etter Y. R.
6/4 6/3
(R2) Spring Nina
6/0 6/0
BYE
Etter Y. R.
7/6 6/1
(16) (R2) Etter Yaëlle Rosina
(14) (R2) Mäder Ailina
Mäder A.
Mäder A.
Brunner E.
BYE
(R2) Giuliani Sophie
Giuliani S.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Bezos Estelle
6/4 6/3
BYE
Jelic I.
Brunner E.
6/4 6/2
(R3) Jelic Ivana
BYE
Brunner E.
6/4 6/0
(5) (R1) Brunner Esmeralda
(6) (R1) Selishta Liriza
Selishta L.
Forni L.
Forni L.
BYE
(R2) Forni Lia
Forni L.
6/2 6/1
(R5) Miskovic Natalia
6/0 6/0
(R3) Savic Ana
Buclin E.
Buclin E.
6/1 6/0
(R5) Buclin Elodie
2/6 6/3 6/0
BYE
Kuhn N.
0/6 6/4 7/6
(11) (R2) Kuhn Noelle
(13) (R2) Schällibaum Anna
Schällibaum A.
Schällibaum A.
Talleri C.
BYE
(R3) Coursimault Mathilde
Coursimault M.
6/2 6/0
(R3) Eichkorn Cosima
6/4 7/5
(R3) Roguet Maeva
Sauerbruch S.
Talleri C.
3/6 7/6 6/3
(R2) Sauerbruch Selène
2/6 6/1 7/6
BYE
Talleri C.
6/2 6/2
(4) (R1) Talleri Chiara
(8) (R2) Pickel Cléanne
Pickel C.
Pickel C.
Ramsperger H.
BYE
(R4) Brenni Nicole
Kuprianczyk L.
6/1 6/4
(R3) Kuprianczyk Lara
7/5 6/1
(R3) Mürner Annabella
Mürner A.
Ramsperger H.
6/2 6/4
(R5) Vauclair Elisa
6/1 6/0
BYE
Ramsperger H.
6/2 6/2
(9) (R2) Ramsperger Hannah
(15) (R2) Pralong Camille
Pralong C.
De Groot L.
De Groot L.
BYE
(R3) Bouvier Axelle
De Groot L.
4/6 6/4 6/2
(R3) De Groot Lilly
6/1 6/0
(R3) Guldimann Leandra
Bachmann T.
Peyer L.
6/4 6/4
(R3) Bachmann Tamara
6/3 6/3
BYE
Peyer L.
7/5 6/3
(2) (R1) Peyer Lena
Retour