Affichage du Tableau
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020 (124695), MS 12&U N1/R9 (Rotweiss)
(1) (R4) Tirefort Raphaël
Tirefort R.
Tirefort R.
Tirefort R.
BYE
(R5) Mangei Marius
Furrer L.
6/1 6/4
(R5) Furrer Leon
6/2 6/2
(R5) Schurter Florian
Fuchs G.
Brunold M.
6/2 6/1
(R5) Fuchs Gianluca
6/1 6/2
BYE
Brunold M.
7/5 6/3
(16) (R5) Brunold Mattis
(13) (R5) Sommer Nico
Sommer N.
Sommer N.
Sommer N.
BYE
(R5) Liebrich Jonas
Weber S.
6/1 6/2
(R5) Weber Sandro
6/4 6/2
(R5) Sala Pietro
Sala P.
Antonilli L.
4/6 7/6 6/1
(R5) Sabet Louis
6/3 6/3
BYE
Antonilli L.
6/0 6/3
(6) (R4) Antonilli Leandro
(4) (R4) Tirefort Alexandre
Tirefort A.
Tirefort A.
Tirefort A.
BYE
(R5) van de Langenberg Sam
van de Langenberg S.
6/0 6/1
(R5) Schlund Matteo
6/3 6/4
(R5) Rochat Maxime
Rochat M.
Rochat M.
6/2 6/4
(R5) Sahinagic Edin
6/3 6/2
BYE
Lièvre G.
6/3 6/1
(11) (R4) Lièvre Gabin
(10) (R4) Streich Delano
Streich D.
Blatti S.
Nievergelt T.
BYE
(R5) Blatti Samuel
Blatti S.
6/4 6/2
(R5) Filieri Nathan
6/4 6/0
(R5) Engelhard Fabian
Engelhard F.
Nievergelt T.
6/0 6/4
(R5) Hellani Rafi
7/5 6/4
BYE
Nievergelt T.
6/3 7/5
(8) (R4) Nievergelt Thibault
(5) (R4) Schneider Léo
Schneider L.
Schneider L.
Schneider L.
BYE
(R5) Bernhard Nai-Thim
Lubina L.
6/3 6/2
(R5) Lubina Leonidas
6/1 6/1
(R5) Mürner Derek
Mürner D.
Mürner D.
6/7 6/3 6/2
(R5) Mehdorn Cassian
6/1 6/0
BYE
Weber M.
6/2 6/3
(9) (R4) Weber Maximilian
(14) (R5) Von Meyenburg Giannin
Von Meyenburg G.
Von Meyenburg G.
Von Meyenburg G.
BYE
(R5) Gregori Tinley
Gregori T.
6/1 6/0
(R5) Szymanski Michael
6/0 6/1
(R5) Martin Henrik
Martin H.
Mladenovic L.
6/3 6/3
(R5) Goette Evrard
6/1 6/2
BYE
Mladenovic L.
6/4 7/5
(3) (R4) Mladenovic Lazar
(7) (R4) Delay Elliot
Delay E.
Delay E.
Delay E.
BYE
(R5) Möhrlen Lukas
Möhrlen L.
6/3 6/1
(R5) Sennhauser Charlie
6/1 6/1
(R5) Bachmann Noël Kim
Von Ow L.
Von Ow L.
6/3 6/4
(R5) Von Ow Liam
2/6 7/5 6/4
BYE
Giger J.
6/2 6/4
(12) (R5) Giger Jack
(15) (R5) Nievergelt Lias
Nievergelt L.
Nievergelt L.
Nievergelt L.
BYE
(R5) Rochat Alexandre
Rochat A.
7/5 6/1
(R5) Stepanov Ivan
6/2 6/1
(R5) Clément Jules
Stojkovic S.
Vetterli N.
6/2 2/6 6/4
(R5) Stojkovic Stefan
6/4 1/6 6/3
BYE
Vetterli N.
6/3 6/0
(2) (R4) Vetterli Nicolas
Retour