Affichage du Tableau
 
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020 (124695), MS 14&U N1/R9 (Sporting)

(1) (R2) Lenders JustinLenders J.Lenders J.Lenders J.
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Peterhans Jarno EthanKok K.6/3 6/2  
 
(R3) Kok Kilian7/5 6/3  
 
(R3) Mahler AndreasGyalistras J.Gyalistras J.6/1 6/0  
 
(R3) Gyalistras Julian6/1 6/2  
 
BYEMeryem E. Ö.6/1 1/6 6/1  
 
(9) (R3) Meryem Eray Ömür  
 
(13) (R3) Messmer FelixMessmer F.Graziani N.Graziani N.  
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Rossel JawadGraziani N.6/2 6/0  
 
(R3) Graziani Niccolo6/3 6/2  
 
(R3) Braun MathysPlanta N.Bergomi A.6/2 6/3  
 
(R3) Planta Niclas6/2 7/6  
 
BYEBergomi A.6/0 7/6  
 
(7) (R3) Bergomi Alex  
 
(4) (R2) De Col NoéDe Col N.De Col N.Rashed O.  
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Wobmann JoelMorg M.6/0 6/0  
 
(R4) Morg Matteo6/4 6/0  
 
(R3) Baumann Rémy NoëlHediger I.Rashed O.2/6 6/4 6/4  
 
(R3) Hediger Ilan6/2 6/3  
 
BYERashed O.7/6 1/6 7/5  
 
(15) (R3) Rashed Oscar  
 
(12) (R3) Boulnoix NoéBoulnoix N.Sasso L.Sasso L.  
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Nikodijevic LazarSasso L.7/6 6/2  
 
(R3) Sasso Luca6/4 3/6 6/3  
 
(R3) Caligiuri EduardoCaligiuri E.Tandeter F.6/1 6/1  
 
(R3) Kühne Alexander6/0 6/1  
 
BYETandeter F.6/0 6/4  
 
(6) (R3) Tandeter Frederik  
 
(8) (R3) Castelnuovo YannickCastelnuovo Y.Castelnuovo Y.Castelnuovo Y.  
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Hamdi ZiadVonzun A.6/0 6/2  
 
(R3) Vonzun Aurel2/6 6/4 6/4  
 
(R3) Robas DanySelo B.Selo B.6/1 6/3  
 
(R3) Selo Baran6/3 6/4  
 
BYEHasenöhrl J.6/1 6/0  
 
(10) (R3) Hasenöhrl Julius  
 
(11) (R3) Fässler MischaFässler M.Fässler M.Heri M.  
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Vlahos SebastianAussat E.6/1 6/2  
 
(R3) Aussat Edward7/5 6/7 7/5  
 
(R3) Saxer NeilSaxer N.Heri M.6/1 6/3  
 
(R3) Vasey Benoît6/4 6/4  
 
BYEHeri M.7/5 6/0  
 
(3) (R2) Heri Matteo  
 
(5) (R3) Paranitharan RagulParanitharan R.Truszczynski S.Hankins M.  
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Truszczynski SebastianTruszczynski S.6/0 4/6 7/5  
 
(R4) Knis Adam6/1 6/2  
 
(R3) Hankins MaximeHankins M.Hankins M.7/6 6/2  
 
(R3) Huguenin Loic6/3 6/0  
 
BYEBallif T.4/6 7/5 6/1  
 
(14) (R3) Ballif Timoté  
 
(16) (R3) Baumgartner OscarBaumgartner O.Mauris I.Sauer Jimenez N.  
 
BYE  
 
(R3) Mauris IsmaëlMauris I.4/6 6/3 6/0  
 
(R3) Lavrnja Aleksandar2/6 7/6 6/0  
 
(R3) Sauer Jimenez NoahSauer Jimenez N.Sauer Jimenez N.6/2 7/5  
 
(R3) Gabriel Leon6/0 6/0  
 
BYEVlahos A.4/6 7/6 6/4  
 
(2) (R2) Vlahos Alex