Affichage du Tableau
Saint Nicolas 2021 (étape 3 du Circuit VS 2022) (127928), MS R3/R6
(1) (R3) Buffet Jérôme
Buffet J.
Buffet J.
Buffet J.
Buffet J.
Buffet J.
Brizzi A.
BYE
(R5) Granger Guillaume
Allet B.
6/0 6/0
(R4) Allet Baptiste
WO
(R5) Rimet Yan
Rimet Y.
Nicolet J.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Mateus Marco Fernando
6/2 6/3
(R5) Nicolet Jonathan
Nicolet J.
6/3 6/1
(9) (R4) Jorand Tom
7/5 4/6 7/5
(16) (R4) Cepi Jonathan
Gratzl S.
Gratzl S.
Buchs J.
6/1 6/4
(R5) Gratzl Sébastien
6/2 6/2
(R6) Rossier Thierry
Pannatier N.
6/3 6/1
(R5) Pannatier Nicolas
7/5 6/1
(R6) Meier Melvin
Meier M.
Buchs J.
7/6 6/3
(WC R7) Locatelli Jean-Claude
6/1 6/2
BYE
Buchs J.
6/1 6/2
(8) (R4) Buchs Julien
(3) (R3) Perrin Thibaud
Perrin T.
Ferrari J.
Ferrari J.
Ferrari J.
6/2 6/0
BYE
(R6) Mayor Stéphane
Ferrari J.
6/2 6/4
(R5) Ferrari Jona
6/0 6/1
(WC R7) Allegro Tristan
Oggier F.
Jordan Fernandez De Cordova S.
0/6 6/4 7/5
(WC R7) Oggier Florian
WO
(R5) Morisod Jérémy
Jordan Fernandez De Cordova S.
6/0 6/0
(11) (R4) Jordan Fernandez De Cordova Sébastien
6/4 6/2
(14) (R4) Chalut Christian
Chalut C.
Chalut C.
Chalut C.
WO 1/6 6/1 3/0
(R5) Bruttin Diego
6/0 6/2
(R4) Darbellay Bastien
Darbellay B.
4/6 6/4 6/1
(R5) Mermod Yannick
6/0 6/2
(R5) Lovisa Gwenaël
Lovisa G.
Blatter P.
6/0 6/4
(R6) Berthod Julien
6/3 6/2
BYE
Blatter P.
2/6 6/4 7/5
(6) (R3) Blatter Pascal
(7) (R3) Mayor Michaël
Mayor M.
Mayor M.
Brizzi A.
Brizzi A.
Brizzi A.
WO 1/6 7/5
BYE
(R6) Ebener Nathan
Ebener N.
6/1 6/2
(R5) Zermatten Nicolas
7/5 5/7 6/2
(R6) Jonneret Yvan
Jonneret Y.
Brizzi A.
6/4 5/7 6/2
(R6) Briguet Frédéric
6/2 7/6
(R4) Brizzi Adrien
Brizzi A.
6/1 6/0
(10) (R4) Roulin Thomas
WO
(15) (R4) Volluz Samuel
Volluz S.
Volluz S.
Volluz S.
6/2 6/2
(R4) Antille Yoann
6/2 6/0
(R6) De Chastonay Samuel
Leresche J.-R.
6/4 7/5
(R6) Leresche Jean-René
6/3 6/3
(R6) Turel Thomas
Turel T.
Schaller A.
WO 0/6 4/1
(R5) Ebener Baptiste
6/2 7/6
BYE
Schaller A.
6/3 6/4
(4) (R3) Schaller Antoine
(5) (R3) Romailler Samuel
Romailler S.
Rossier G.
Rossier G.
Amherd M.
6/3 6/2
BYE
(R5) Rossier Steve
Rossier G.
7/6 6/0
(R4) Rossier Gaëtan
6/4 7/5
(WC R7) Berguerand Gilles
Berguerand G.
Uteza L.
6/4 6/2
(R5) Kimber Matthew
6/2 6/0
(R5) Briguet Matthew
Uteza L.
6/4 3/6 7/6
(13) (R4) Uteza Louis
6/3 6/2
(12) (R4) Morand Pierre
Péter D.
Péter D.
Amherd M.
3/6 6/0 6/4
(R5) Péter David
6/4 6/3
(R6) Favre Yoann
Roy L.
6/0 6/2
(R5) Roy Lucien
6/7 6/1 6/3
(R6) Abdou Ahmad
Abdou A.
Amherd M.
6/7 6/3 6/1
(R5) Remy Pierre-Yves
1/6 6/4 6/4
BYE
Amherd M.
6/0 6/1
(2) (R3) Amherd Michael
Retour