Tableau anzeigen
17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL Preisgeld FR. 30'000 (128028), MS R2/R6 (64er Tableau)
(1) (R2) Duc Guillaume
Duc G.
Duc G.
Kaufmann J.
Romero A.
Poplawski M.
Poplawski M.
BYE
(R5) Brunschwiler Gian
Brunschwiler G.
6/1 6/4
(R4) Mitrovic Darko
WO
(R3) Windler Marc
Windler M.
Kaufmann J.
7/6 6/4
(WC R7) Meierhans Fabian
6/0 6/1
(R3) Kaufmann Julius
Kaufmann J.
6/3 6/3
(13) (R2) Sawas Riad
6/0 3/6 6/4
(16) (R2) Romero Aurel
Romero A.
Romero A.
Romero A.
6/3 6/3
(R4) Knapinski Sven
6/1 6/2
(R3) Geigle Tobias
Geigle T.
6/2 1/6 6/3
(R3) Terranova Aaron
WO
(R4) Hernandez Rafael
Zürcher E.
Zürcher E.
6/4 6/3
(R3) Zürcher Eric
6/1 6/3
(R3) Knezevic David
Scherrer S.
WO
(5) (R2) Scherrer Silas
6/0 7/5
(3) (R2) Poplawski Martin
Poplawski M.
Poplawski M.
Poplawski M.
Poplawski M.
6/3 6/1
(R4) Mosimann Raphael
WO
(R5) Lys Laurin
Di Cino A.
6/0 6/0
(R5) Di Cino Andrea
6/3 6/3
(R3) Ringier Simon
Ringier S.
Buchwalder R.
6/3 6/0
(R5) Mordig Raphael
6/4 6/3
(R4) Roschi Celien
Buchwalder R.
6/2 6/2
(10) (R2) Buchwalder Robin
WO
(11) (R2) Kunz Noël
Gabriel Stadelmann G.
Buchwalder J.
Buchwalder J.
6/0 6/4
(R4) Gabriel Stadelmann Gabriel
WO
(R5) Jörger Lars
Buchwalder J.
WO
(R5) Buchwalder Jamie
6/3 6/0
(R3) Hernandez Patrick
Hernandez P.
Hernandez P.
4/6 6/2 6/4
(R4) Wenaweser Lukas
7/5 6/4
(R4) Schnell Nicola
Schnell N.
6/1 2/6 7/6
(7) (R2) Bourn Louis
WO
(6) (R2) Petrich Thomas
Petrich T.
Zeoli J.
Zeoli J.
Zeoli J.
Zeoli J.
6/4 6/2
(R6) Smilkovski Boban
6/0 6/2
(R6) Bönzli Sascha
Zeoli J.
6/4 6/1
(R3) Zeoli Joshua
6/0 6/0
(R3) Thuering Marc
Reiff C.
Schickhofer A.
6/0 6/2
(R3) Reiff Christopher
6/2 6/2
(R5) Muhmenthaler Sascha
Schickhofer A.
6/3 6/3
(9) (R2) Schickhofer Alexander
6/0 6/1
(12) (R2) Christoffers Mathieu
Luisoni E.
Zimmermann M.
Geigle S.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Luisoni Elias
WO
(R3) Zimmermann Miguel
Zimmermann M.
6/1 6/0
(R6) Büeler Janick
6/0 6/1
(R3) Nauer Tobias
Portmann C.
Geigle S.
6/2 6/0
(R4) Portmann Cyrill
7/5 6/1
(R3) Brummer Martin
Geigle S.
6/2 6/0
(4) (R2) Geigle Sebastian
6/0 6/3
(8) (R2) Isik Onur
Isik O.
Rufer B. D.
Rufer B. D.
Lamotte J.
6/2 6/2
(R5) Leitner Maximilian
WO
(R2) Bollmann Kevin
Rufer B. D.
7/5 6/2
(R3) Rufer Benjamin David
3/6 6/2 6/1
(R5) Buchwalder Cedric
Gallizzi-Bänziger B. R.
Ingold J.
6/4 6/2
(R5) Gallizzi-Bänziger Byron Roberto
2/6 7/5 6/1
(R2) Ingold Julius
Ingold J.
6/3 6/0
(15) (R2) Stauffer Suriya
7/6 6/2
(14) (R2) Hulliger Leander
Hulliger L.
Hulliger L.
Lamotte J.
WO 2/6 6/3
(R3) Bernet Louis
6/4 6/7 6/0
(R5) Menzi Finn
Menzi F.
6/0 6/2
(WC R7) Andaloro Adriano
6/4 7/5
(WC R7) Schwittay Noël
Huber S.
Lamotte J.
6/3 6/4
(R5) Huber Silvan
6/0 6/2
BYE
Lamotte J.
6/1 6/2
(2) (R2) Lamotte Joël
zurück