Affichage du Tableau
 
17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL Preisgeld FR. 30'000 (128028), MS  N1/R2 (128er Tableau)

(1) (CRO N1 6) Pecotic MatijaPecotic M.Orlov A.Huber D.Huber D.Von der Schulenburg H.Von der Schulenburg H.Von der Schulenburg H.
 
BYE  
 
(N3 68) Orlov AlexanderOrlov A.WO  
 
(R1) Stauffer PanyaWO  
 
BYEHuber D.Huber D.WO  
 
(N3 40) Huber Dario  
 
BYEJäger N.6/1 6/4  
 
(R1) Jäger Nico  
 
BYEHeri M.Sebesta J.Kahoun J.6/3 7/6  
 
(R1) Heri Matteo  
 
BYESebesta J.6/1 6/4  
 
(N3 36) Sebesta Jan  
 
(N4 71) Bärlocher NicoProca A.Kahoun J.WO 6/2 1/0  
 
(R1) Proca ArthurWO  
 
BYEKahoun J.6/2 6/2  
 
(15) (N3 32) Kahoun Jacob  
 
(13) (N2 27) Tanner Gian-LucaTanner G.-L.Tanner G.-L.Tanner G.-L.Von der Schulenburg H.6/1 6/3  
 
BYE  
 
(R1) Maertens NoahHofer M.6/1 6/1  
 
(R1) Hofer Marc3/6 6/3 6/3  
 
BYESchär R.Schär R.6/2 7/6  
 
(N3 41) Schär Raffael  
 
BYEKunz G.6/2 6/2  
 
(R1) Kunz Gianluca  
 
BYEVan Herzeele J.Van Herzeele J.Von der Schulenburg H.WO 7/5 3/0  
 
(N3 61) Van Herzeele James  
 
BYEBollmann K.6/0 6/0  
 
(R2) Bollmann Kevin  
 
(R1) Venturini PietroVenturini P.Von der Schulenburg H.6/4 7/6  
 
(R1) Knöss Vincent MaximilianWO  
 
BYEVon der Schulenburg H.6/1 6/3  
 
(6) (N2 16) Von der Schulenburg Henry  
 
(3) (N2 12) Von der Schulenburg JeffreyVon der Schulenburg J.Sassi G.Skender F.Talimaa N.Iannaccone F.6/3 0/6 6/3  
 
BYE  
 
(N4 86) Sassi GiulioSassi G.WO  
 
(R2) Lamotte Joël6/0 6/1  
 
BYEUlrich N.Skender F.2/6 7/6 6/4  
 
(R1) Ulrich Nicolas  
 
(N4 147) Zgraggen Leandro RomeoSkender F.6/3 6/1  
 
(N4 91) Skender Fynn6/2 7/6  
 
BYETalimaa N.Talimaa N.Talimaa N.6/2 6/3  
 
(N3 65) Talimaa Nikolaj  
 
(MKD N3 43) Grabul DimitarPicaud L.WO  
 
(N3 51) Picaud LouisWO  
 
(R1) Mesmer ManuelMesmer M.Mesmer M.6/0 6/1  
 
(N4 83) Rossi Geremia6/4 3/6 6/3  
 
BYEVillacampa-Rosés I.7/6 6/3  
 
(11) (N2 23) Villacampa-Rosés Ignasi  
 
(9) (N2 21) Lanz MischaLanz M.Lanz M.Lanz M.Iannaccone F.6/4 6/3  
 
BYE  
 
(R1) Saner AndrinStähli P.6/4 6/1  
 
(R1) Stähli PlümWO 5/5  
 
BYEMariani R.Mariani R.6/2 6/3  
 
(N4 74) Mariani Raffaele  
 
(R1) Galliano LéoGalliano L.4/6 6/3 6/2  
 
(R1) Mukherjee Eshan7/5 6/3  
 
BYEThomet Y.Ortiz E.Iannaccone F.6/2 6/1  
 
(R1) Thomet Yannick  
 
(R2) Ortiz EstebanOrtiz E.WO  
 
(R1) Kiefer WanjaWO  
 
(N3 55) Vögeli FredericVögeli F.Iannaccone F.6/0 6/0  
 
(R2) Hulliger Leander6/2 6/3  
 
BYEIannaccone F.6/2 6/0  
 
(7) (ITA N2 16) Iannaccone Federico  
 
(5) (N2 15) Marti YannMarti Y.Marti Y.Marti Y.Marti Y.Marti Y.Stäheli L.6/1 6/3  
 
BYE  
 
(R1) Durrer GianHaab M.WO  
 
(R1) Haab MorrisWO  
 
BYEKüpfer N.Küpfer N.6/2 6/2  
 
(N4 144) Küpfer Nicolas  
 
(R1) Schmassmann LarsSchmassmann L.6/4 6/3  
 
(R2) Romero ManricWO  
 
BYEBaumgartner O.Affolter N.Stepanov T.6/3 6/1  
 
(R1) Baumgartner Oscar  
 
(N3 57) Affolter NicolasAffolter N.WO  
 
(R2) Moser Michael AlexanderWO  
 
(N4 72) Guerra BatisteStepanov T.Stepanov T.6/3 6/3  
 
(N4 92) Stepanov Timofey6/2 6/2  
 
BYEZimmermann I.7/5 7/5  
 
(12) (N2 25) Zimmermann Ilias  
 
(16) (N3 33) Schär JonasSchär J.Schär J.Schär J.Schär J.7/5 6/1  
 
BYE  
 
(WC R3) Werner EliasPetrovic B.6/3 6/2  
 
(N4 87) Petrovic Boris6/2 6/2  
 
BYEGenier T.Genier T.7/6 7/6  
 
(N3 51) Genier Tanguy  
 
(R1) Inauen ChristophBourn L.6/1 6/2  
 
(R2) Bourn Louis6/3 6/4  
 
BYEEckert G.Stettler G.Baltensperger R.2/6 7/5 7/5  
 
(R1) Eckert Gilles  
 
(N4 121) Stettler GeorgStettler G.7/5 6/0  
 
(N4 107) Baumgartner Sam6/4 6/4  
 
(R1) Exizidis-Meier JasonMoundir Y.Baltensperger R.6/2 6/3  
 
(N3 64) Moundir Yanis6/0 6/1  
 
BYEBaltensperger R.1/6 6/1 6/1  
 
(4) (N2 14) Baltensperger Raphael  
 
(8) (ISR N2 20) Smilansky IgorSmilansky I.Smilansky I.Smilansky I.Smilansky I.Stäheli L.7/5 2/6 6/4  
 
BYE  
 
(R1) Egloff NickAerne L.7/6 2/6 6/2  
 
(N3 59) Aerne Laurin6/4 6/1  
 
BYEVlahos A.Krattiger J.7/6 6/2  
 
(R1) Vlahos Alex  
 
(N4 130) Krattiger JamieKrattiger J.7/6 6/1  
 
(R1) Bernet Henry6/1 6/1  
 
BYERiquelme J.Riquelme J.Grünig G.6/7 6/2 7/5  
 
(N3 60) Riquelme Joao  
 
(N4 127) Windler AndréWindler A.7/5 6/3  
 
(R1) Bucher Robin MickWO  
 
(N4 125) Mordig JulianMordig J.Grünig G.6/4 6/2  
 
(R2) Huang Mathieu6/4 6/4  
 
BYEGrünig G.6/4 6/3  
 
(14) (N3 31) Grünig Gian  
 
(10) (N2 23) Stäheli LucaStäheli L.Stäheli L.Stäheli L.Stäheli L.WO 6/2 2/1  
 
BYE  
 
(R2) Vogt YannZüllig A.6/1 6/0  
 
(N4 79) Züllig Andrin6/3 7/6  
 
BYEAregger L.Aregger L.6/2 6/2  
 
(N4 84) Aregger Lars  
 
(R2) Sauer-Jimenez LukaMitchell M.7/6 6/4  
 
(R1) Mitchell Mark6/1 7/6  
 
BYEStrassmann R.Strassmann R.Pepe F.6/3 6/4  
 
(N4 139) Strassmann Ramon  
 
(N3 52) Neuhaus ArthurChristoffers M.WO  
 
(R2) Christoffers MathieuWO  
 
(R1) Bornet MathieuBornet M.Pepe F.6/4 6/3  
 
(R1) Bortune Roberto3/6 6/3 6/2  
 
BYEPepe F.6/3 6/2  
 
(2) (FRA N1 10) Pepe Franck