Affichage du Tableau
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muttenz (128627), DM R1/R9 (Mixed-Doppel)
(1) (R4/R5) Schmied Samantha
/ Perna Ennio
Schmied S. / Perna E.
Schmied S. / Perna E.
Schmied S. / Perna E.
Schmied S. / Perna E.
Schmied S. / Perna E.
BYE
(NC/R6) Mauthe Ursula / Bürgisser Markus
Spichtin R. / Selg T.
6/2 6/4
(R6/R7) Spichtin Renate
/ Selg Tobias
6/2 6/3
(NC/R7) Von Büren Julie / Von Büren Daniel
Grichting D. / Eggler C.
Wallmeroth J. / Rück V.
7/6 6/4
(R7/R8) Grichting Damian
/ Eggler Colette
6/3 6/2
BYE
Wallmeroth J. / Rück V.
6/1 6/1
(5) (R3/R8) Wallmeroth Jonas
/ Rück Valentina
(3) (R4/R6) Fehrenbach Klaus
/ Halasz Claudia
Fehrenbach K. / Halasz C.
Fehrenbach K. / Halasz C.
Fehrenbach K. / Halasz C.
7/6 6/0
BYE
(R9/R6) Müller-Sauter Yvonne
/ Müller Daniel
Meyer F. / Dürrenmatt D.
6/1 7/6
(NC/R7) Meyer Flavia
/ Dürrenmatt Daniel
6/2 6/3
(NC/R9) Greppi Vanessa / Palombo Alberto
Greppi V. / Palombo A.
Völker S. / Gfeller T.
6/2 6/4
(NC/R7) Voellmin Brigitte
/ Waelchli Felix
7/6 6/4
(R7/R7) Doser Rück Gabriela
/ Lüecke Peer
Völker S. / Gfeller T.
6/0 6/2
(8) (R7/R6) Völker Sandra
/ Gfeller Tobias
WO 6/7 4/6
(7) (R7/R5) Weigert Daniel
/ Böni Priska
Weigert D. / Böni P.
Weigert D. / Böni P.
Dürig M. / Dürig R.
Engels U. / Wallmeroth A.
6/1 6/1
(R7/R8) Munz Lisa
/ Munz Patrick
6/0 7/6
(NC/R6) Greppi Regula
/ Greppi René
Kappeler B. / Scheuermeier M.
6/1 6/1
(R8/R9) Kappeler Bruno
/ Scheuermeier Maja
6/4 6/3
(NC/R7) Dürig Marion
/ Dürig Roman
Dürig M. / Dürig R.
Dürig M. / Dürig R.
6/2 6/1
(R6/R8) Steingruber Katja
/ Zumbrunn Jürg
6/1 6/0
BYE
Itin I. / Steingruber R.
6/4 6/4
(4) (R6/R5) Itin Irene
/ Steingruber Ralph
(6) (R5/R7) Schweri-Eiche Corinne
/ Freiermuth Thomas
Schweri-Eiche C. / Freiermuth T.
Schweri-Eiche C. / Freiermuth T.
Engels U. / Wallmeroth A.
WO 2/6 3/6
(R8/R7) Von Büren Miryam
/ Daut Thomas
6/4 7/6
(R7/R6) Tschudin Willi
/ Schmied Jessica
Tschudin W. / Schmied J.
5/7 6/4 10/8
(NC/R7) Itin Tamara
/ Dalhäuser Thomas
6/2 6/2
(NC/R6) Itin Deborah / Meyer Yanick
Itin D. / Meyer Y.
Engels U. / Wallmeroth A.
WO
(NC/R5) Mutschler Nina
/ Mutschler Thierry
6/2 6/4
BYE
Engels U. / Wallmeroth A.
6/7 6/2 10/8
(2) (R4/R5) Engels Ulrike
/ Wallmeroth Andreas
Retour