Affichage du Tableau
Night Session Open Morges 2021 (129338), MS R6/R9 (- 6 au 10.7; 8 qualifiés continuent en R3/R5)
(1) (R6) Courteille David
Courteille D.
Courteille D.
Courteille D.
Rudin S.
BYE
(R7) Houillon Nicolas
Houillon N.
6/1 6/1
(R7) Python Théo
6/0 6/0
BYE
wagniere J.
Lenggenhager N.
6/1 6/2
(R8) wagniere Jeremie
BYE
Lenggenhager N.
6/2 6/4
(R9) Lenggenhager Nicolas
BYE
Delessert G.
Bothner S.
Rudin S.
6/2 6/2
(R7) Delessert Gilles
BYE
Bothner S.
6/2 6/2
(R9) Bothner Simon
BYE
Gould T.
Rudin S.
3/6 6/3 6/2
(R9) Gould Thomas
BYE
Rudin S.
6/0 6/0
(15) (R6) Rudin Simon
(9) (R6) Ciana Emmanuel
Ciana E.
Ciana E.
Ciana E.
Wittmann Y.
BYE
(R6) Vallabh Andrea
Glettig Y.
6/1 6/0
(R6) Glettig Yann
WO
BYE
Tran-Nhu H. K.
Hodouin G.
7/5 6/2
(R7) Tran-Nhu Huy Kevin
BYE
Hodouin G.
6/0 6/0
(R6) Hodouin Guillaume
BYE
Oliveira e Silva N. J.
Oliveira e Silva N. J.
Wittmann Y.
WO 6/3 5/0
(R6) Oliveira e Silva Nelson Jesus
BYE
Khanna N.
7/6 4/6 6/1
(R7) Khanna Nitin
(R6) Haennig Julien
Wittmann Y.
Wittmann Y.
WO 6/1 3/0
(Q2 R7) Wittmann Yves
WO
BYE
Loskov J.
2/6 6/3 6/2
(5) (R6) Loskov Jan
(3) (R6) Orville Erik
Orville E.
Orville E.
Orville E.
Rochat M.
BYE
(R6) Stettler Marc
Claude Y.
WO
(R7) Claude Yvan
WO
BYE
McLin A.
McLin A.
WO
(R8) McLin Alex
BYE
Gonzalez Lopez F.
6/4 6/0
(R8) Gonzalez Lopez Fabian
BYE
Kindler T.
Kindler T.
Rochat M.
WO 6/0 2/1
(R8) Kindler Thomas
BYE
Pilet J.
6/3 6/3
(R9) Pilet Julien
BYE
Dénériaz C.
Rochat M.
WO Blessure
(R7) Dénériaz Christian
BYE
Rochat M.
6/1 6/0
(14) (R6) Rochat Maxime
(11) (R6) Duc Vincent
Duc V.
Duc V.
Duc V.
Smart A.
BYE
BYE
Natanson P.
WO
(R8) Natanson Philippe
BYE
Moscariello S.
Moscariello S.
6/1 6/2
(R9) Moscariello Sandro
BYE
Hutter F.
WO 1/6 2/6
(R6) Hutter François
BYE
De Chastonay S.
De Chastonay S.
Smart A.
6/4 6/0 Q4
(R6) De Chastonay Samuel
BYE
de Beaudéan D.
6/2 6/7 6/2
(R7) de Beaudéan Damien
(R8) De Rosa Angelo
Chiara T.
Smart A.
6/0 6/2
(R7) Chiara Thierry
6/2 6/1
BYE
Smart A.
6/1 6/0
(7) (R6) Smart Adrian
(8) (R6) Enriquez Jose-Javier
Enriquez J.-J.
Enriquez J.-J.
Winkler R.
Richard T.
BYE
(R7) Eyholzer André
Eyholzer A.
6/0 6/7 6/2
(R7) Gomez Pensado Pedro Gabriel
6/3 3/6 6/4
BYE
Winkler R.
Winkler R.
6/1 2/6 6/3
(R6) Winkler Romain
BYE
Martin T.
WO
(R8) Martin Thierry
BYE
Prahin D.
Prahin D.
Richard T.
WO 7/5 4/0
(R7) Prahin David
BYE
Urban C.
6/2 6/4
(R7) Urban Christophe
BYE
Rossier C.
Richard T.
6/7 6/2 7/6
(R7) Rossier Christophe
BYE
Richard T.
6/4 6/0
(12) (R6) Richard Tristan
(16) (R6) Tep Renah
Tep R.
Rapin J.-M.
Rapin J.-M.
Rapin J.-M.
BYE
BYE
Rapin J.-M.
6/3 6/3
(R6) Rapin Jean-Marc
BYE
Picard J.
Picard J.
7/6 6/0
(R6) Picard Justin
BYE
Demerlé J.
6/0 6/2
(R9) Demerlé Julien
BYE
Verdina B.
Chiriotti P.
Jeanmonod M.
2/6 7/6 7/5
(R9) Verdina Bastian
BYE
Chiriotti P.
WO
(R9) Chiriotti Philippe
(R6) Ongagna Stéphane
Ongagna S.
Jeanmonod M.
6/0 6/0
(R7) Germanier Jean-Michel
6/2 6/2
BYE
Jeanmonod M.
6/0 6/2
(4) (R6) Jeanmonod Michaël
(6) (R6) Briens Antoine
Briens A.
Briens A.
Briens A.
Moffa J. - M.
BYE
(R7) Bosson Alexandre
Bosson A.
6/2 6/2
(R9) Bonneville Thomas
6/1 6/2
BYE
Sirin M.
Sirin M.
6/1 6/1
(R9) Sirin Mehmet
BYE
Oneyser A.
6/3 6/0
(R8) Oneyser Alain
BYE
Moffa J. - M.
Moffa J. - M.
Moffa J. - M.
6/0 6/0
(R7) Moffa Jean - Marc
BYE
Camponovo J.
7/5 6/1
(R6) Camponovo Joachim
BYE
Bourhy V.
Hüdepohl L.
WO
(R7) Bourhy Vincent
BYE
Hüdepohl L.
WO
(R7) Hüdepohl Lucas
(10) (R6) Moffa Nolan
Moffa N.
Moffa N.
Moffa N.
Moffa N.
BYE
(R7) Schär Jean-Christophe
Elalamy R.
6/1 6/1
(R9) Elalamy Rayan
6/0 6/0
BYE
Kehlhofer D.
Hunziker P. - Y.
6/2 6/1
(R8) Kehlhofer David
BYE
Hunziker P. - Y.
WO
(R7) Hunziker Pierre - Yves
BYE
Mattenberger P.
Rinaldi N.
Pfister J.
6/2 6/2
(R7) Mattenberger Pierre
BYE
Rinaldi N.
6/1 7/6
(R7) Rinaldi Nils
(R8) Von Burg Noah
Henin V.
Pfister J.
6/2 6/3
(R8) Henin Valentin
6/4 7/5
BYE
Pfister J.
6/3 6/1
(2) (R6) Pfister Julien
Retour