Affichage du Tableau
Open du TCGS (129769), MS R4/R6
(1) (R4) Michel Fabian
Michel F.
Leonhard R.
Sonney F.
Sonney F.
BYE
(R6) Leonhard Régis
Leonhard R.
6/0 6/4
(R8) Tardin Cyrille
6/1 6/3
(R5) Sonney Frédéric
Sonney F.
Sonney F.
6/2 6/3 Q3
(R5) Blanc Vincent
WO
(R5) Cosandey Philippe
Boudou M.
6/1 6/1
(13) (R5) Boudou Maxime
WO
(15) (R5) Hamon Christophe
Hamon C.
Hamon C.
Zecchino A.
6/2 6/1
(R6) Hudault Guillaume
WO
(R9) Fioriti Luca
Fioriti L.
6/0 7/5
(R6) Mazzolini Paolo
6/4 6/1
(R6) Ruiz Daniel
Nobel F.
Zecchino A.
WO 3/6 6/3 5/7
(R9) Nobel Frank
6/1 7/5
BYE
Zecchino A.
7/5 6/4
(7) (R4) Zecchino Andrea
(3) (R4) Nussbaumer Stephan
Nussbaumer S.
Andrey C.
Andrey C.
Musy P.
BYE
(R7) Argand Philippe
Andrey C.
4/6 6/4 7/6
(R6) Andrey Christophe
6/1 6/4
(R7) Perez Dan
Erhardt M.
Erhardt M.
6/3 6/4
(R6) Erhardt Markus
6/2 6/2
BYE
Monnet U.
6/2 6/0
(R5) Monnet Ulysse
(9) (R4) Powell Nicolas
Powell N.
Powell N.
Musy P.
6/0 7/5
BYE
(R6) De Rougé Pierre
PELLAUD J.
WO
(R9) PELLAUD Jérémy
WO
(R6) Ringwald Pascal
Ringwald P.
Musy P.
7/5 6/3
(R8) Petrov Gueorgui
6/0 6/1
BYE
Musy P.
6/2 6/2
(6) (R4) Musy Pierre
(5) (R4) Jurkowski Georges
Jurkowski G.
Jurkowski G.
Jurkowski G.
Jurkowski G.
BYE
(R9) Giniyatullin Artur
Giniyatullin A.
6/4 6/1
(R6) Delfosse Pascal
6/2 6/1
(R9) Zimmermann Nicolas
Zimmermann N.
Ergas Y.
6/0 6/3
(R6) Bekbergenov Dauren
2/6 6/4 6/4
BYE
Ergas Y.
WO
(10) (R5) Ergas Yannick
(16) (R5) Pedrazzoli Thomas
Siegrist B.
Siegrist B.
Brun A.
6/2 6/0
(R9) Siegrist Bénédict
6/2 6/1
(R6) Nguyen Anh Dung
de La Grandville H.
6/4 6/2
(R9) de La Grandville Henri
6/0 6/4
(R5) Brun Arnaud
Brun A.
Brun A.
WO
(R7) Berthiaud Damien
WO
BYE
Rime J.
WO non excuse
(4) (R4) Rime Jacques
(8) (R4) Burai Sebastien
Burai S.
Burai S.
Burai S.
Mudry S.
BYE
(R6) Gazzini Amedeo
Gazzini A.
4/6 6/2 7/5
(R5) Jaccard William
WO non excusé autre tournoi
(R7) Hunziker Pierre - Yves
Hunziker P. - Y.
Hunziker P. - Y.
6/7 6/0 6/1
(R6) Collet Léo
6/3 6/4
BYE
Galymuly S.
6/3 6/0
(12) (R5) Galymuly Sanzhar
(14) (R5) Mudry Simon
Mudry S.
Mudry S.
Mudry S.
6/3 6/2
(R7) Bertolino Fabio
6/0 6/2
(R6) Tomassi Ewan
Petrov V.
6/3 6/3
(R7) Petrov Viktor
7/5 7/5
(R5) Gros Michael
Crowley E.
Crowley E.
6/1 6/2
(R7) Crowley Erik
WO
BYE
Jauslin D.
WO car inscrit sur autre tournoi
(2) (R4) Jauslin Diego
Retour