Tableau anzeigen
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021 (129805), MS 16&U N1/R9 (Programme: au plus tard le 2 juillet 2021 au matin)
(1) (R1) Orloff Philip
Orloff P.
Orloff P.
Ortiz E.
BYE
(R2) Erard Marceau
Kok K.
6/0 6/1
(R2) Kok Kilian
7/5 4/6 10/7
(R3) Vildeuil Arthur
Mauris I.
Ortiz E.
6/7 6/4 10/6
(R2) Mauris Ismaël
6/4 6/4
BYE
Ortiz E.
6/0 6/4
(10) (R2) Ortiz Esteban
(15) (R2) TAN Bai-En
TAN B.-E.
TAN B.-E.
TAN B.-E.
BYE
(R2) Tandeter Frederik
Tandeter F.
6/4 6/2
(R2) Paranitharan Ragul
6/4 6/1
(R2) Lavrnja Aleksandar
Lavrnja A.
Lavrnja A.
6/2 6/0
(R3) Terrail Alexandre
6/2 6/2
BYE
Sasso L.
6/3 6/2
(8) (R2) Sasso Luca
(4) (R1) Baumgartner Oscar
Baumgartner O.
Baumgartner O.
Fässler M.
BYE
(R2) Boulnoix Noé
Boulnoix N.
6/2 6/2
(R2) Hulliger Leander
2/6 6/3 10/8
(R2) Hediger Ilan
Fässler M.
Fässler M.
6/1 3/6 10/5
(R2) Fässler Mischa
6/0 6/4
BYE
Hankins M.
6/3 6/1
(14) (R2) Hankins Maxime
(12) (R2) Rashed Oscar
Rashed O.
Rashed O.
Rashed O.
BYE
(R2) Morg Matteo
Nikodijevic L.
3/6 6/2 10/3
(R3) Nikodijevic Lazar
6/3 6/3
(R3) Kühne Alexander
Lauper E.
Lauper E.
6/4 4/6 10/6
(R2) Lauper Elia
5/7 6/3 10/3
BYE
Giorgi L.
6/3 6/4
(5) (R1) Giorgi Lorenzo
(7) (R2) Chapuis Antonin
Chapuis A.
Vasey B.
Vasey B.
BYE
(R2) Vasey Benoît
Vasey B.
6/3 6/3
(R2) Berrada Rayan
6/0 6/4
((ALT) R3) Bellardi Samuele
Bellardi S.
Florin M.
7/5 7/5
(R2) Martinez Kilian
3/6 6/4 10/4
BYE
Florin M.
6/3 6/2
(16) (R2) Florin Matteo
(11) (R2) Grünig Maxime
Grünig M.
Widmer P.
Vlahos A.
BYE
(R3) Widmer Philipp
Widmer P.
6/4 6/4
(R3) Frund Achille
6/1 6/1
(R2) Graziani Niccolo
Graziani N.
Vlahos A.
6/4 6/4
(R2) Barosi Giacomo
6/2 6/2
BYE
Vlahos A.
6/2 6/4
(3) (R1) Vlahos Alex
(6) (R1) Wieland Luc
Wieland L.
Wieland L.
Wieland L.
BYE
(R2) Handschin Emil
Handschin E.
6/1 6/2
(R3) Vonzun Aurel
6/0 3/6 10/6
(R2) Kozuki Yuga
Kozuki Y.
Peterhans Y.
6/1 6/4
(R3) Rubio Rosell Xavier
6/3 6/4
BYE
Peterhans Y.
6/3 6/1
(9) (R2) Peterhans Yanis
(13) (R2) De Col Noé
De Col N.
Ballif T.
Lavizzari M.
BYE
(R2) Broggi Luca
Ballif T.
6/1 6/3
(R2) Ballif Timoté
3/6 6/2 10/4
(R3) Rudloff Franz-Eduard
Rudloff F.-E.
Lavizzari M.
6/3 6/1
((ALT) R3) Graf Samuel
6/3 6/0
BYE
Lavizzari M.
6/1 6/2
(2) (R1) Lavizzari Matteo
zurück