Tableau anzeigen
XXXIème Tournoi de Doubles TC Ardon (130341), MD R4/R9
(1) (R5/R4) Fontana Patrick
/ Blatter Pascal
Fontana P. / Blatter P.
Fontana P. / Blatter P.
Fontana P. / Blatter P.
Crettenand R. / Biner J.
Crettenand R. / Biner J.
BYE
(R8/R9) Carrupt David
/ Carruzzo Olivier
Carrupt D. / Carruzzo O.
6/1 6/2
(R9/R8) Debons Michel
/ Volluz Fabrice
6/2 6/4
(NC/NC) Ducrey Bertrand / Sarrasin Maurice
Ducrey B. / Sarrasin M.
Sierro O. / Rebord C.
6/1 6/1
(R9/R8) Kaempfer Ludovic
/ Roh Loic
6/1 6/3
(R7/R7) Vivani Paolo
/ Gaillard Benjamin
Sierro O. / Rebord C.
6/0 6/0
(8) (R5/R7) Sierro Olivier
/ Rebord Claude
6/2 6/2
(3) (R4/R7) Sanderson Kent
/ Asanovic Albert
Sanderson K. / Asanovic A.
Crettenand R. / Biner J.
Crettenand R. / Biner J.
7/5 2/6 6/4
(R8/R5) Gaillard Tristan
/ Crettenand Clément
7/5 4/6 6/4
(R9/R6) Crettenand Romain
/ Biner Julien
Crettenand R. / Biner J.
3/6 6/2 7/6
(R7/R8) Carruzzo Nicolas
/ Altieri Allan
6/0 6/2
(R8/R8) Germanier Joël
/ Dozinel Jonathan
Germanier J. / Dozinel J.
Favre F. / Blatter A.
7/5 6/0
(R8/R6) Pfefferle Gerald
/ Pfefferlé Jean-François
WO 6/3 2/6 4/6
(R6/R7) Bruchez Sébastien
/ Zambaz Dorian
Favre F. / Blatter A.
6/1 6/1
(5) (R4/R7) Favre Florent
/ Blatter Adrien
7/5 7/6
(6) (R6/R6) Meier Melvin
/ Güntert Alexandre
Zermatten G. / Cortat H.
Zermatten G. / Cortat H.
Bornet F. / Zufferey L.
Héritier K. / Aymon P. - A.
7/5 3/6 6/4
(R8/R6) Zermatten Grégory
/ Cortat Hervé
6/2 4/6 7/6
(R8/NC) Roy Denis
/ Loup Stéphane
Roy D. / Loup S.
6/4 6/3
(R9/NC) Pillet Bertrand
/ Lambiel Kenny
6/2 7/5
(NC/NC) Antonin Benoît / Antille Didier
Ducrey J.-M. / Crettaz S.
Bornet F. / Zufferey L.
6/3 6/3
(R8/R7) Ducrey Jean-Marc
/ Crettaz Stéphane
WO
(R6/R7) Bornet François
/ Zufferey Laurent
Bornet F. / Zufferey L.
6/0 6/2
(4) (R4/R7) Moix Benjamin
/ Mc Krory Terry
7/6 6/1
(7) (R6/R6) Grandjean Pierre-Olivier
/ Adams Michael
Praz Y. / Ducommun G.
Praz Y. / Ducommun G.
Héritier K. / Aymon P. - A.
5/7 6/1 6/0
(R8/R7) Praz Yannick
/ Ducommun Guillaume
WO
(R9/NC) Roduit Yohann
/ Roduit Anthony
Roduit Y. / Roduit A.
6/3 6/3
(R9/NC) Gilles Alexandre
/ Bacholle Julien
5/7 6/3 6/3
(NC/NC) Fournier Denis / Délèze Christophe
Neuenschwander N. / Roh C.
Héritier K. / Aymon P. - A.
6/2 6/3
(R9/R8) Neuenschwander Noah
/ Roh Cédric
6/0 6/2
(R6/R6) Héritier Kilian
/ Aymon Pierre - Alain
Héritier K. / Aymon P. - A.
6/0 6/0
(2) (R5/R4) Lamon Mathieu
/ Antille Yoann
6/4 4/6 6/3
zurück