Affichage du Tableau
Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2021 (R1/R9) - ZIP.ch Genève Junior Tour 2021 (132211), MS 14&U R1/R9 (Garçons 14 ans et moins)
(1) (R1) Karma Noah
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
Ghilardi L.
Dupanloup E.
Robas D.
BYE
(R6) Da costa Noah
Powell N.
6/1 6/0
(R5) Powell Noé
6/1 6/3
(R6) Sorcinelli Matteo
Sorcinelli M.
Tirefort R.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Hida Shinnosuke
6/2 6/4
BYE
Tirefort R.
6/1 6/0
(11) (R3) Tirefort Raphaël
(14) (R3) Ghilardi Luca
Ghilardi L.
Ghilardi L.
Ghilardi L.
4/6 1/6
(R4) Rigo Saitta Andrea
6/1 7/5
(R6) Marti Vincent
Pittet W.
6/3 6/2
(R4) Pittet William
6/4 2/6 10/5
(R4) Haller Mathys
Haller M.
Tirefort A.
6/4 6/3
(R6) Podwika Rafaralahisoa Mendrika
6/0 6/1
BYE
Tirefort A.
6/1 6/2
(7) (R3) Tirefort Alexandre
(3) (R1) Hamdi Ziad
Hamdi Z.
Hamdi Z.
Rochat A.
Dupanloup E.
7/5 6/2
BYE
(R4) Skouvaklis Yannis
Skouvaklis Y.
6/2 6/2
(R5) Mengelt Loric
6/2 6/3
(R6) Allgaier Marco
Gunther A.
Rochat A.
WO excusé
(R6) Gunther Adnan
6/2 6/4
(R5) Constantin Alexandre
Rochat A.
6/1 6/0
(15) (R3) Rochat Alexandre
6/0 6/1
(9) (R3) Rochat Balthazar
Rochat B.
Rochat B.
Dupanloup E.
6/3 6/3
BYE
(R4) Pisani Lilian
Aydarov N.
6/2 6/2
(R4) Aydarov Nail
6/1 abandon
(R5) Goette Evrard
Goette E.
Dupanloup E.
6/2 6/4
(R6) Eggly Maxence
6/2 6/2
BYE
Dupanloup E.
6/1 6/0
(6) (R2) Dupanloup Emile
(8) (R3) Spagnolo Arman
Spagnolo A.
Spagnolo A.
Carlsson N.
Aussat E.
Robas D.
7/6 6/3
BYE
(R6) Aghanya Samuel
Chiba R.
7/6 6/3
(R5) Chiba Rintaro
6/0 6/0
(R5) Karandjoulis Louis
Karandjoulis L.
Carlsson N.
6/3 4/6 10/8
(R6) Hedqvist Nils
6/2 6/1
BYE
Carlsson N.
4/6 7/5 10/1
(10) (R3) Carlsson Nils
(13) (R3) Oehrli Daniel
Oehrli D.
Oehrli D.
Aussat E.
6/3 6/4
(R4) Sabet Giorgio
6/2 7/5
(R6) Kenfack Etienne
Mumenthaler M.
6/1 6/1
(R5) Mumenthaler Maxime
6/0 6/0
(R5) Castello Luka
Castello L.
Aussat E.
3/6 6/4 10/7
(R6) Collins Malo
6/2 6/3
BYE
Aussat E.
6/3 6/0
(4) (R2) Aussat Edward
(5) (R2) Schneider Léo
Schneider L.
Schneider L.
Schneider L.
Robas D.
6/2 6/2
BYE
(R6) Emery Ryan
Comte T.
6/1 6/0
(R6) Comte Titouan
6/1 6/1
(R5) Biondina Loris
Monnet U.
Monnet U.
6/1 6/0
(R5) Monnet Ulysse
7/6 7/5
(R4) Benkhadra Jad
Benkhadra J.
6/4 6/3
(16) (R3) De Senarclens Théodore
6/1 6/2
(12) (R3) Rochat Maxime
Rochat M.
Rochat M.
Robas D.
6/0 6/2
BYE
(R6) Heurtier Raphaël
Anzoli L.
6/0 6/0
(R5) Anzoli Lucien
6/1 6/1
(R5) Bennasr Ayoub
Garcia cid G.
Robas D.
6/0 6/1
(R6) Garcia cid Gabriel
7/5 6/2
BYE
Robas D.
6/0 6/0
(2) (R1) Robas Dany
Retour