Affichage du Tableau
Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2022 - U10/U12+Qualifiés ZIP.ch (132252), MS 12&U R1/R7 (2010 et 2011)
(1) (R3) Guerber Maxim
Guerber M.
Guerber M.
Guerber M.
Guerber M.
Guerber M.
Guerber M.
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R7) Gonzalez Evan
Gonzalez E.
Landry-Roesti N.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Yerdes Demir
WO malade excusé
(R6) Susar Zachary
Landry-Roesti N.
WO quarantaine excusé
(11) (R5) Landry-Roesti Noah
6/1 6/1
(13) (R5) Ottolini Mathis
Ottolini M.
Ottolini M.
Aghanya A.
6/0 6/1
(R6) Marchand Louis
6/3 6/0
(R7) Ziegenhagen Yoan
Desthieux S.
7/5 6/2
(R7) Desthieux Samuel
6/7 6/3 10/8
(R7) Faravelli Alessandro
Faravelli A.
Aghanya A.
6/0 6/0
(R7) Bertolino Jean
6/1 6/2
BYE
Aghanya A.
6/1 6/2
(7) (R5) Aghanya Alistair
(3) (R4) Kaytak Ethan
Kaytak E.
Kaytak E.
Kaytak E.
Kaytak E.
6/1 6/0
BYE
(R6) Puder Victor
Puder V.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Pouradier Duteil Leopold
4/6 6/2 10/3
(R9) Zbinden Ethan
Sanchez P.
Martin M.
6/1 6/2
(R9) Sanchez Pablo
6/0 6/1
(R7) Pasold Nikolas
Martin M.
6/4 6/1
(16) (R6) Martin Mateo
6/2 6/1
(10) (R5) Décsey Luka
Décsey L.
Décsey L.
Waelchli E.
6/4 6/3
(R6) Neuenschwander Ilan
6/3 6/2
(R7) Pavillon Alexis
Belloni S.
6/2 6/0
(R7) Belloni Sacha
6/4 6/4
(R7) Nussbaumer Elie
Perez M.
Waelchli E.
6/3 6/1
(R7) Perez Mathis
6/3 7/5
BYE
Waelchli E.
6/1 6/0
(5) (R4) Waelchli Ethan
(8) (R5) Chapuis Octave
Chapuis O.
Chapuis O.
Chapuis O.
Nicolas S.
Nicolas S.
6/0 6/2
(R6) Weheba Tosson
6/1 6/1
(R6) Senet Julien
Senet J.
6/1 6/1
(R7) Castello Leo
6/2 6/1
(R7) Caloia Francesco
Morin J.
Gander C.
6/0 6/2
(R7) Morin Jules
6/0 6/0
(R6) Gander Célian
Gander C.
6/3 6/1
(12) (R5) Zanetti Alessandro
6/4 6/2
(9) (R5) Nicolas Satoshi
Nicolas S.
Nicolas S.
Nicolas S.
4/6 6/4 11/9
(R6) Waeny Mattis
6/3 7/6
(R7) Dasse Antoine
Dasse A.
6/3 6/4
(R9) RODRIGUEZ EVAN
6/0 6/0
(R7) Terrier Quentin
Terrier Q.
Mérat Y.
WO malade excusé
(R7) Anzoli Paul
6/1 6/4
BYE
Mérat Y.
6/0 6/0
(4) (R4) Mérat Yanis
(6) (R5) Katz Gollut Aaron
Katz Gollut A.
Katz Gollut A.
Katz Gollut A.
Volkov I.
3/6 6/1 11/9
BYE
(R7) Radica Lefevere Maxence
Radica Lefevere M.
6/1 6/1
(R8) Guihéneux Romain
6/1 6/2
(R6) Korff Maximilien
Korff M.
Neuhaus F.
6/1 6/2
BYE
(R6) Martin Noa
Neuhaus F.
6/7 6/1 10/1
(14) (R5) Neuhaus Frédéric
6/2 6/2
(15) (R6) Waser Ivan
Waser I.
Waser I.
Volkov I.
6/2 6/3
(R7) Zurek Florian
4/6 6/3 10/6
(R7) Belser Léo
Meyer V.
6/2 6/1
(R6) Meyer Valentin
7/6 7/5
BYE
BYE
Volkov I.
WO excusé
BYE
BYE
Volkov I.
(2) (R4) Volkov Ivan
Retour