Gruppen anzeigen
Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Itschnach (112347), MD R2/R9 (Herren Doppel)
GRUPPE 1
Rangliste
1
Bleuler Stefan (R4)
/
Vonrufs Christian (R5)
2/2
(4-0)
(24-7)
2
Rünzi Pierre-Yves (R7)
/
Burgass Stefan (R8)
1/2
(2-2)
(18-24)
3
Marc Häusermann (NC) /
Daniel Keller (NC)
0/2
(0-4)
(15-26)
Matches
Bleuler Stefan / Vonrufs Christian -
Marc Häusermann / Daniel Keller
6:0 6:3
Bleuler Stefan / Vonrufs Christian -
Rünzi Pierre-Yves / Burgass Stefan
6:1 6:3
Rünzi Pierre-Yves / Burgass Stefan -
Marc Häusermann / Daniel Keller
7:6 7:6
GRUPPE 2
Rangliste
1
Hirzel Nicolas (R4)
/
Humm Pascal (R6)
2/2
(4-0)
(26-12)
2
Kamber Linus (R6)
/
Brun Alex (R8)
1/2
(2-2)
(23-18)
3
Martin Kühle (NC) /
Johannes Hummel (NC)
0/2
(0-4)
(5-24)
Matches
Hirzel Nicolas / Humm Pascal -
Martin Kühle / Johannes Hummel
6:1 6:0
Kamber Linus / Brun Alex -
Hirzel Nicolas / Humm Pascal
5:7 6:7
Kamber Linus / Brun Alex -
Martin Kühle / Johannes Hummel
6:4 6:0
GRUPPE 3
Rangliste
1
Lutz Wolfgang (R6)
/
Lugg Andrew (R5)
2/2
(4-0)
(24-9)
2
Welti Gian (R5)
/
Welti Andreas (R9)
1/2
(2-2)
(18-20)
3
Waespe Philippe (R8)
/
Bodmer Rolf (R8)
0/2
(0-4)
(12-25)
Matches
Lutz Wolfgang / Lugg Andrew -
Waespe Philippe / Bodmer Rolf
6:1 6:3
Lutz Wolfgang / Lugg Andrew -
Welti Gian / Welti Andreas
6:3 6:2
Welti Gian / Welti Andreas -
Waespe Philippe / Bodmer Rolf
6:2 7:6
GRUPPE 4
Rangliste
1
Giuliano Rosario (R6)
/
Bonadei Alfiero (R6)
2/2
(4-0)
(24-9)
2
Vogel Olivier (R8)
/
Vetter Fabrizio (R9)
1/2
(2-2)
(19-12)
3
Zwicky Jürg (R7)
/
Zwicky Joël (R9)
0/2
(0-4)
(2-24)
Matches
Giuliano Rosario / Bonadei Alfiero -
Vogel Olivier / Vetter Fabrizio
6:4 6:3
Giuliano Rosario / Bonadei Alfiero -
Zwicky Jürg / Zwicky Joël
6:1 6:1
Vogel Olivier / Vetter Fabrizio (WO) -
Zwicky Jürg / Zwicky Joël
GRUPPE 5
Rangliste
1
Liedtke Andreas (R7)
/
Kropp Thomas (R7)
2/2
(4-1)
(31-14)
2
Crivelli Roman (R6)
/
Merki Andreas (R7)
1/2
(3-2)
(26-20)
3
Thomas Bieri (NC) /
Patrick Ramsauer (NC)
0/2
(0-4)
(1-24)
Matches
Crivelli Roman / Merki Andreas -
Thomas Bieri / Patrick Ramsauer
6:1 6:0
Liedtke Andreas / Kropp Thomas -
Crivelli Roman / Merki Andreas
6:2 6:7 7:5
Liedtke Andreas / Kropp Thomas -
Thomas Bieri / Patrick Ramsauer
6:0 6:0
zurück