Gruppen anzeigen
Tournoi de doubles de la Morge (Circuit VS) (143479), MD R2/R9 (>= 10 (Groupes))
Groupe 1 (Q1 + Q2)
Rangliste
1
Héritier Kilian (R4)
/
Zermatten Nicolas (R6)
2/2
(4-0)
(24-8)
2
Buchs Julien (R3)
/
Bücher Olivier (NC)
1/2
(2-2)
(15-16)
3
Salek Chergui EL Hacen (R6)
/
Mayor Stéphane (R6)
0/2
(0-4)
(9-24)
Matches
Buchs Julien / Bücher Olivier -
Salek Chergui EL Hacen / Mayor Stéphane
6:3 6:1
Héritier Kilian / Zermatten Nicolas -
Buchs Julien / Bücher Olivier
6:1 6:2
Héritier Kilian / Zermatten Nicolas -
Salek Chergui EL Hacen / Mayor Stéphane
6:4 6:1
Groupe 2 (Q3 + Q4)
Rangliste
1
Antille Yoann (R5)
/
Lamon Mathieu (R5)
2/2
(4-0)
(25-10)
2
Favre Florent (R5)
/
Carron Laurent (R6)
1/2
(2-3)
(21-23)
3
Vergeres Roland (R8)
/
Baeriswyl Grégoire (R8)
0/2
(1-4)
(11-24)
Matches
Favre Florent / Carron Laurent -
Antille Yoann / Lamon Mathieu
6:7 3:6
Favre Florent / Carron Laurent -
Vergeres Roland / Baeriswyl Grégoire
6:3 5:7 13:11
Vergeres Roland / Baeriswyl Grégoire -
Antille Yoann / Lamon Mathieu
0:6 1:6
Groupe 3 (Q5 + Q6)
Rangliste
1
Kaelin Laurent (R5)
/
Caloz Richard (R6)
2/2
(4-0)
(24-3)
2
Pontz Joël (R8)
/
Rankic Darko (R8)
1/2
(2-3)
(10-18)
3
Pannatier Jean-Marc (R8)
/
Fauchère Cyrille (R8)
0/2
(1-4)
(7-20)
Matches
Kaelin Laurent / Caloz Richard -
Pannatier Jean-Marc / Fauchère Cyrille
6:0 6:1
Kaelin Laurent / Caloz Richard -
Pontz Joël / Rankic Darko
6:0 6:2
Pontz Joël / Rankic Darko -
Pannatier Jean-Marc / Fauchère Cyrille
1:6 6:0 10:3
Groupe 4 (Q7 + Q8)
Rangliste
1
Deferr Laurent (R7)
/
Fontana Patrick (R7)
2/2
(4-0)
(25-9)
2
Sanderson Kent (R6)
/
Cortat Hervé (R6)
1/2
(2-2)
(21-13)
3
Moustache Danny (R6)
/
Briguet Matthew (R5)
0/2
(0-4)
(0-24)
Matches
Deferr Laurent / Fontana Patrick (WO) -
Moustache Danny / Briguet Matthew
Deferr Laurent / Fontana Patrick -
Sanderson Kent / Cortat Hervé
7:6 6:3
Moustache Danny / Briguet Matthew -
Sanderson Kent / Cortat Hervé (WO)
Groupe 5 (Q9 + Q10)
Rangliste
1
Evéquoz Alexandre (R5)
/
Jacquod Bastien (R7)
1/2
(3-2)
(21-14)
2
Moix Benjamin (R6)
/
Meier Melvin (R6)
1/2
(2-2)
(17-16)
3
Dénéréaz Benoît (R5)
/
Dénéréaz Yvan (R8)
1/2
(2-3)
(13-21)
Matches
Dénéréaz Benoît / Dénéréaz Yvan -
Evéquoz Alexandre / Jacquod Bastien
2:6 6:3 10:5
Dénéréaz Benoît / Dénéréaz Yvan -
Moix Benjamin / Meier Melvin
2:6 2:6
Moix Benjamin / Meier Melvin -
Evéquoz Alexandre / Jacquod Bastien
2:6 3:6
zurück