Gruppen anzeigen

 
Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenwiese (108115), MS  R4/R9 (Gruppenspiele)
Gruppe 1
Rangliste
1Estermann Miro (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (41-12)
2Baumberger Michael (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (36-24)
3Schlittler Thomas (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (14-31)
4Grolimund Martin (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (12-36)

Matches
Baumberger Michael  - Estermann Miro  6:4  5:7  1:6   
Baumberger Michael  - Grolimund Martin  6:3  6:2   
Baumberger Michael  - Schlittler Thomas  6:2  6:0   
Estermann Miro  - Grolimund Martin  6:0  6:0   
Estermann Miro  (WO) - Schlittler Thomas   
Grolimund Martin  - Schlittler Thomas  4:6  3:6   
Gruppe 2
Rangliste
1Meisterhans Marc (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (48-5)
2Frauenfelder Marco (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (41-22)
3Fritschi Beat (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (24-28)
4Studer Raphael (NC) 1/4 (2-7) (19-52)
5Widler Tobias (R7) 0/4 (1-8) (28-53)

Matches
Fritschi Beat  - Frauenfelder Marco  (WO)  
Fritschi Beat  - Meisterhans Marc  (WO)  
Fritschi Beat  - Studer Raphael  6:1  6:1   
Meisterhans Marc  - Frauenfelder Marco  6:1  6:3   
Studer Raphael  - Frauenfelder Marco  (WO)  
Studer Raphael  - Meisterhans Marc  0:6  1:6   
Widler Tobias  - Frauenfelder Marco  4:6  6:7   
Widler Tobias  - Fritschi Beat  1:6  1:6   
Widler Tobias  - Meisterhans Marc  (WO)  
Widler Tobias  - Studer Raphael  6:7  6:3  4:6   
Gruppe 3
Rangliste
1Schmid Stefan (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (40-26)
2Peter Yves (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (40-24)
3Schofield Raphael (R9) 1/3 (2-5) (28-36)
4Lüthi Dario (NC) 0/3 (1-6) (16-38)

Matches
Peter Yves  - Lüthi Dario  6:1  6:1   
Peter Yves  - Schmid Stefan  3:6  6:2  6:7   
Schmid Stefan  - Lüthi Dario  6:0  6:4   
Schofield Raphael  - Lüthi Dario  2:6  6:0  6:4   
Schofield Raphael  - Peter Yves  5:7  2:6   
Schofield Raphael  - Schmid Stefan  1:6  6:7   
Gruppe 4
Rangliste
1Stucki David (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Germann Manuel (R9) 2/3 (4-2) (26-19)
3Van Ooyen Udo (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (18-29)
4Mehr Andreas (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (14-36)

Matches
Mehr Andreas  - Germann Manuel  4:6  3:6   
Stucki David  - Germann Manuel  6:2  6:0   
Stucki David  - Mehr Andreas  6:0  6:2   
Stucki David  - Van Ooyen Udo  6:2  6:4   
Van Ooyen Udo  - Germann Manuel  (WO)  
Van Ooyen Udo  - Mehr Andreas  6:2  6:3   
zurück