Gruppen anzeigen

 
Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Bachtobel (110449), WS  R2/R9 (Gruppenspiele)
1
Rangliste
1Biedermann Désirée (R3) 4/4 (8-0) (49-13)
2Sarnthong Supit (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (42-23)
3Althaus Claudia (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (32-36)
4Colombo Laura (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (24-44)
5Crnogorac Nevenka (R6) 0/4 (0-8) (17-48)

Matches
Althaus Claudia  - Colombo Laura  6:1  6:4   
Althaus Claudia  - Crnogorac Nevenka  6:4  6:3   
Althaus Claudia  - Sarnthong Supit  3:6  1:6   
Biedermann Désirée  - Althaus Claudia  6:4  6:0   
Biedermann Désirée  - Colombo Laura  6:1  6:1   
Biedermann Désirée  - Crnogorac Nevenka  6:0  6:1   
Biedermann Désirée  - Sarnthong Supit  6:1  7:5   
Colombo Laura  - Crnogorac Nevenka  6:4  6:4   
Colombo Laura  - Sarnthong Supit  2:6  3:6   
Sarnthong Supit  - Crnogorac Nevenka  6:0  6:1   
2
Rangliste
1Schubert Carina (R6) 3/4 (6-3) (44-25)
2Sauser Seline (R6) 2/4 (6-4) (50-32)
3Sauser Nadine (R5) 2/4 (4-4) (25-39)
4Brandenberger Judith (R6) 2/4 (4-5) (37-43)
5Suwannawong Kaewkran (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (19-36)

Matches
Brandenberger Judith  - Sauser Nadine  3:6  6:7   
Brandenberger Judith  - Sauser Seline  7:6  2:6  6:4   
Brandenberger Judith  - Schubert Carina  1:6  0:6   
Brandenberger Judith  - Suwannawong Kaewkran  6:1  6:1   
Sauser Nadine  - Sauser Seline  (WO)  
Sauser Nadine  - Suwannawong Kaewkran  (WO)  
Sauser Seline  - Suwannawong Kaewkran  6:2  6:1   
Schubert Carina  - Sauser Nadine  3:6  3:6   
Schubert Carina  - Sauser Seline  6:3  2:6  6:1   
Schubert Carina  - Suwannawong Kaewkran  6:2  6:0   
3
Rangliste
1Ruch Angela (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (49-20)
2Bauer Nicole (R5) 3/4 (6-3) (43-31)
3Adamova Kirila (R6) 2/4 (4-5) (39-45)
4Weber Elena (R7) 1/4 (4-6) (38-48)
5Matthiensen Katja (R6) 0/4 (0-8) (24-49)

Matches
Adamova Kirila  - Bauer Nicole  0:6  2:6   
Adamova Kirila  - Matthiensen Katja  6:4  6:4   
Adamova Kirila  - Ruch Angela  2:6  6:7   
Adamova Kirila  - Weber Elena  5:7  6:4  6:1   
Bauer Nicole  - Matthiensen Katja  7:5  6:2   
Bauer Nicole  - Weber Elena  6:2  2:6  6:2   
Matthiensen Katja  - Weber Elena  2:6  3:6   
Ruch Angela  - Bauer Nicole  6:3  6:1   
Ruch Angela  - Matthiensen Katja  6:1  6:3   
Ruch Angela  - Weber Elena  6:2  6:2   
zurück