Affichage des Groupes

 
Tournoi de doubles TC Roc Vieux - 35ème anniversaire (111105), MD  R2/R9 (Tournoi ouvert >=10)
H1
Classement
1Buffet Jérôme (R2) /
Buffet André (R8)
2/2 (4-0) (24-5)
2Germanier Jean-yves (R9) /
Papilloud Gilles (R6)
1/2 (2-2) (17-19)
3Schweri Claude-Alain (R7) /
Michellod Cédric (R8)
1/2 (2-2) (19-15)
4Anzévui Jean - Noël (R7) /
Martin Charles (R9)
0/2 (0-4) (3-24)

Matchs
Anzévui Jean - Noël / Martin Charles  -
Buffet Jérôme / Buffet André 
0:6  1:6   
Anzévui Jean - Noël / Martin Charles  -
Germanier Jean-yves / Papilloud Gilles 
28.7.2018  00:00 
Anzévui Jean - Noël / Martin Charles  -
Schweri Claude-Alain / Michellod Cédric 
1:6  1:6   
Buffet Jérôme / Buffet André  -
Germanier Jean-yves / Papilloud Gilles 
6:3  6:1   
Buffet Jérôme / Buffet André  -
Schweri Claude-Alain / Michellod Cédric 
28.7.2018  00:00 
Schweri Claude-Alain / Michellod Cédric  -
Germanier Jean-yves / Papilloud Gilles 
2:6  5:7   
H2
Classement
1Rossier Thierry (R4) /
Raboud Olivier (R6)
2/2 (4-0) (24-4)
2Ballestraz Gilles (R9) /
Bitz Xavier (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (15-16)
3Gaspoz Stéphane (R4) /
Chevrier Nicolas (R9)
1/2 (2-3) (16-26)
4Grandjean Pierre-Olivier (R6) /
Duval André (NC)
0/2 (1-4) (18-27)

Matchs
Ballestraz Gilles / Bitz Xavier  -
Grandjean Pierre-Olivier / Duval André 
6:3  6:1   
Ballestraz Gilles / Bitz Xavier  -
Rossier Thierry / Raboud Olivier 
0:6  3:6   
Gaspoz Stéphane / Chevrier Nicolas  -
Ballestraz Gilles / Bitz Xavier 
31.7.2018  00:00 
Gaspoz Stéphane / Chevrier Nicolas  -
Grandjean Pierre-Olivier / Duval André 
2:6  6:2  7:6   
Gaspoz Stéphane / Chevrier Nicolas  -
Rossier Thierry / Raboud Olivier 
0:6  1:6   
Rossier Thierry / Raboud Olivier  -
Grandjean Pierre-Olivier / Duval André 
31.7.2018  00:00 
H3
Classement
1Quinodoz Joël (R7) /
Mayor Stéphane (R5)
2/2 (4-0) (24-6)
2Mabillard Antoine (R7) /
Balet Joel (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (16-16)
3Gianadda Léonard (R8) /
Werlen Serge (R9)
1/2 (2-2) (14-20)
4Pfefferle Gerald (R8) /
Crittin Blaise (R8)
0/2 (0-4) (12-24)

Matchs
Gianadda Léonard / Werlen Serge  -
Mabillard Antoine / Balet Joel 
28.7.2018  00:00 
Gianadda Léonard / Werlen Serge  -
Pfefferle Gerald / Crittin Blaise 
6:4  6:4   
Mabillard Antoine / Balet Joel  -
Pfefferle Gerald / Crittin Blaise 
6:3  6:1   
Quinodoz Joël / Mayor Stéphane  -
Gianadda Léonard / Werlen Serge 
6:1  6:1   
Quinodoz Joël / Mayor Stéphane  -
Mabillard Antoine / Balet Joel 
6:1  6:3   
Quinodoz Joël / Mayor Stéphane  -
Pfefferle Gerald / Crittin Blaise 
28.7.2018  00:00 
H4
Classement
1Gaspoz Jean-Noël (R5) /
Gaspoz Jean - Pierre (R8)
2/2 (4-0) (26-12)
2Métrailler Frédéric (R7) /
Roduit Johan (R8)
1/2 (2-2) (19-20)
3Bourdin Yves (R8) /
Bourdin Frédéric (R8)
0/2 (0-4) (13-26)

Matchs
Bourdin Yves / Bourdin Frédéric  -
Métrailler Frédéric / Roduit Johan 
6:7  1:6   
Gaspoz Jean-Noël / Gaspoz Jean - Pierre  -
Bourdin Yves / Bourdin Frédéric 
7:5  6:1   
Gaspoz Jean-Noël / Gaspoz Jean - Pierre  -
Métrailler Frédéric / Roduit Johan 
7:5  6:1   
Retour