Gruppen anzeigen

 
Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tennis Club Brugg (111161), MS  R1/R9
Andy
Rangliste
1Järmann Raphael (R4) 3/3 (6-1) (36-17)
2Hürlimann David (R5) 2/3 (5-3) (27-19)
3Warmerdam Alexander (R6) 1/1 (2-0) (12-0)
4Dölling Oliver (R6) 1/3 (3-4) (29-20)
5De Pieri Gianluca (R5) 0/4 (0-8) (0-48)

Matches
De Pieri Gianluca  - Hürlimann David  (WO)  
De Pieri Gianluca  - Järmann Raphael  (WO)  
De Pieri Gianluca  - Warmerdam Alexander  (WO)  
Dölling Oliver  (WO) - De Pieri Gianluca   
Dölling Oliver  - Hürlimann David  6:0  2:6  8:10   
Dölling Oliver  - Järmann Raphael  5:7  4:6   
Dölling Oliver  - Warmerdam Alexander     
Järmann Raphael  - Hürlimann David  6:2  4:6  10:6   
Järmann Raphael  - Warmerdam Alexander     
Warmerdam Alexander  - Hürlimann David     
Rafael
Rangliste
1Jannella Nico (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (48-19)
2Keller Philip (R4) 3/4 (6-3) (43-30)
3Bowman Robin (R5) 2/4 (4-5) (35-35)
4Strebel Oliver (R5) 1/4 (4-6) (37-44)
5Sibold Kevin (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (13-48)

Matches
Bowman Robin  - Jannella Nico  4:6  2:6   
Bowman Robin  - Strebel Oliver  6:1  5:7  10:4   
Jannella Nico  - Strebel Oliver  6:1  6:4   
Keller Philip  - Bowman Robin  6:4  6:1   
Keller Philip  - Jannella Nico  3:6  2:6   
Keller Philip  - Strebel Oliver  6:7  7:5  10:3   
Sibold Kevin  - Bowman Robin  0:6  3:6   
Sibold Kevin  - Jannella Nico  0:6  3:6   
Sibold Kevin  - Keller Philip  0:6  1:6   
Sibold Kevin  - Strebel Oliver  2:6  4:6   
Roger
Rangliste
1Hürlimann Yves (R2) 4/4 (8-0) (48-3)
2Marending Jonas (R4) 3/4 (6-3) (33-26)
3Delfosse Cyrill (R6) 2/4 (5-4) (33-28)
4Ziko Tarik (R6) 1/4 (2-6) (25-38)
5Bachmann Daniel (R7) 0/4 (0-8) (4-48)

Matches
Bachmann Daniel  - Delfosse Cyrill  1:6  1:6   
Hürlimann Yves  - Bachmann Daniel  6:0  6:0   
Hürlimann Yves  - Delfosse Cyrill  6:1  6:0   
Marending Jonas  - Bachmann Daniel  6:1  6:0   
Marending Jonas  - Delfosse Cyrill  1:6  6:2  10:8   
Marending Jonas  - Hürlimann Yves  0:6  0:6   
Ziko Tarik  - Bachmann Daniel  6:1  6:0   
Ziko Tarik  - Delfosse Cyrill  4:6  2:6   
Ziko Tarik  - Hürlimann Yves  0:6  2:6   
Ziko Tarik  - Marending Jonas  5:7  0:6   
Stan
Rangliste
1Melillo Christian (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Hohenstein Armand (R4) 2/3 (4-2) (25-18)
3Kuruz Elia (R5) 1/3 (2-4) (18-32)
4Misovski Dario (R3) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
5Jonsson Sölvi (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (12-37)

Matches
Hohenstein Armand  - Kuruz Elia  6:2  6:2   
Hohenstein Armand  - Melillo Christian  1:6  0:6   
Hohenstein Armand  - Misovski Dario     
Jonsson Sölvi  - Hohenstein Armand  1:6  1:6   
Jonsson Sölvi  - Kuruz Elia  5:7  3:6   
Jonsson Sölvi  - Melillo Christian  1:6  1:6   
Jonsson Sölvi  - Misovski Dario     
Kuruz Elia  - Melillo Christian  0:6  1:6   
Kuruz Elia  - Misovski Dario     
Melillo Christian  - Misovski Dario     
zurück