Affichage des Groupes

 
Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Chippis (112421), MS  R1/R9
Groupe 1
Classement
1Fernando Marco (R9) 2/3 (4-2) (24-12)
2Zufferey Valentin (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (24-19)
3Zuber Karim (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (17-28)
4Vianin Johan (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (18-24)

Matchs
Vianin Johan  (WO) - Fernando Marco   
Zuber Karim  - Fernando Marco  0:6  0:6   
Zuber Karim  - Vianin Johan  6:1  6:3   
Zufferey Valentin  - Fernando Marco  0:6  0:6   
Zufferey Valentin  - Vianin Johan  6:1  6:1   
Zufferey Valentin  - Zuber Karim  6:3  6:2   
Groupe 2
Classement
1De Marchi Ludovic (R7) 4/4 (8-1) (49-27)
2Giannotta Mathias (R8) 3/4 (7-3) (43-28)
3Oggier Frédéric (R9) 2/4 (5-5) (44-32)
4Favre François (R8) 1/4 (3-6) (31-46)
5Caloz Vincent (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (15-49)

Matchs
De Marchi Ludovic  - Caloz Vincent  6:3  6:1   
De Marchi Ludovic  - Favre François  6:1  6:1   
De Marchi Ludovic  - Giannotta Mathias  4:6  6:4  10:8   
De Marchi Ludovic  - Oggier Frédéric  7:6  7:5   
Favre François  - Caloz Vincent  7:5  6:4   
Favre François  - Oggier Frédéric  3:6  7:5  8:10   
Giannotta Mathias  - Caloz Vincent  6:0  6:2   
Giannotta Mathias  - Favre François  6:1  7:5   
Giannotta Mathias  - Oggier Frédéric  1:6  6:3  10:8   
Oggier Frédéric  - Caloz Vincent  6:0  6:0   
Groupe 3
Classement
1De Marchi Daniel (R9) 3/3 (6-1) (32-19)
2Caldelari Michel (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (36-12)
3NEUHROR Tristan (R8) 1/3 (2-5) (16-33)
4Wyss Michel (R9) 0/3 (1-6) (13-33)

Matchs
Caldelari Michel  - De Marchi Daniel  6:0  6:7  8:10   
Caldelari Michel  - NEUHROR Tristan  6:2  6:0   
Caldelari Michel  - Wyss Michel  6:1  6:1   
De Marchi Daniel  - Wyss Michel  6:0  6:2   
NEUHROR Tristan  - De Marchi Daniel  2:6  3:6   
NEUHROR Tristan  - Wyss Michel  6:3  2:6  10:8   
Groupe 4
Classement
1Zufferey Pierre-Andre (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-3)
2Giachino Gaetan (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (26-16)
3Zufferey Jérémie (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (14-32)
4Zufferey Denis (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (11-36)

Matchs
Giachino Gaetan  - Zufferey Denis  6:1  6:2   
Giachino Gaetan  - Zufferey Jérémie  6:0  6:1   
Zufferey Jérémie  - Zufferey Denis  6:4  6:4   
Zufferey Pierre-Andre  - Giachino Gaetan  6:2  6:0   
Zufferey Pierre-Andre  - Zufferey Denis  6:0  6:0   
Zufferey Pierre-Andre  - Zufferey Jérémie  6:0  6:1   
Retour