Gruppen anzeigen

 
Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Burgdorf (112478), MS  R5/R9
Gruppe 1
Rangliste
1Rölli Simon (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Ellenberger Philipp (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (29-12)
3Fuhrer Nicolas (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (13-24)
4Lips David (R5) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matches
Fuhrer Nicolas  - Ellenberger Philipp  (WO)  
Fuhrer Nicolas  - Rölli Simon  0:6  1:6   
Lips David  - Ellenberger Philipp  (WO)  
Lips David  - Fuhrer Nicolas  (WO)  
Lips David  - Rölli Simon  (WO)  
Rölli Simon  - Ellenberger Philipp  6:3  6:2   
Gruppe 2
Rangliste
1Muhmenthaler Sascha (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (37-14)
2Buschor Simon (R8) 2/3 (4-3) (34-28)
3Pippert Nils (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (20-25)
4Grimm Roman (R7) 0/3 (1-6) (18-42)

Matches
Buschor Simon  - Grimm Roman  6:3  5:7  7:6   
Buschor Simon  - Muhmenthaler Sascha  2:6  2:6   
Muhmenthaler Sascha  - Grimm Roman  6:2  6:0   
Pippert Nils  - Buschor Simon  (WO)  
Pippert Nils  (WO) - Grimm Roman   
Pippert Nils  - Muhmenthaler Sascha  6:7  2:6   
Gruppe 3
Rangliste
1Sergin Alexander (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-22)
2Bayard Frédéric (R6) 3/4 (6-3) (44-26)
3Grossenbacher Marc (R9) 2/4 (5-4) (42-27)
4Schneider Pius (R7) 1/4 (2-7) (28-45)
5Fankhauser Raphael (NC) 0/4 (1-8) (12-54)

Matches
Bayard Frédéric  - Fankhauser Raphael  6:0  6:1   
Bayard Frédéric  - Schneider Pius  6:2  6:1   
Bayard Frédéric  - Sergin Alexander  4:6  4:6   
Grossenbacher Marc  - Bayard Frédéric  1:6  6:0  3:6   
Grossenbacher Marc  - Fankhauser Raphael  6:0  6:1   
Grossenbacher Marc  - Schneider Pius  6:2  6:0   
Grossenbacher Marc  - Sergin Alexander  4:6  4:6   
Schneider Pius  - Fankhauser Raphael  6:7  6:2  6:0   
Schneider Pius  - Sergin Alexander  1:6  4:6   
Sergin Alexander  - Fankhauser Raphael  6:1  6:0   
Gruppe 4
Rangliste
1Uwer Patrick (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (24-17)
2Meierhans Fabian (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (33-22)
3Mumenthaler Bruno (R7) 1/3 (3-4) (22-32)
4Brunner Hendrik (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (16-24)

Matches
Meierhans Fabian  - Brunner Hendrik  6:2  6:0   
Meierhans Fabian  - Mumenthaler Bruno  6:7  6:0  6:1   
Meierhans Fabian  - Uwer Patrick  0:6  3:6   
Mumenthaler Bruno  - Brunner Hendrik  6:2  6:0   
Mumenthaler Bruno  - Uwer Patrick  1:6  1:6   
Uwer Patrick  - Brunner Hendrik  (WO)  
zurück