Gruppen anzeigen

 
33. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-Meisterschaften (113003), DM 50/45+ R1/R9
Gruppe 1
Rangliste
1Fatzer Esther (R5) /
Hartmann Claudio (R6)
3/3 (6-0) (36-8)
2Meyer Willi (R6) /
Meier-Bürgi Maja (R6)
2/3 (4-2) (26-24)
3Knecht Martin (R6) /
Stegbauer Iris (R6)
1/3 (2-4) (26-27)
4Fatzer Esther (R5) /
Tanner Roger (R3)
0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
5Faes Rolf (R7) /
Meyer Patricia (R7)
0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matches
Faes Rolf / Meyer Patricia  -
Fatzer Esther / Hartmann Claudio 
2:6  1:6   
Faes Rolf / Meyer Patricia  -
Fatzer Esther / Tanner Roger 
   
Fatzer Esther / Tanner Roger  -
Fatzer Esther / Hartmann Claudio 
   
Knecht Martin / Stegbauer Iris  -
Faes Rolf / Meyer Patricia 
6:0  6:2   
Knecht Martin / Stegbauer Iris  -
Fatzer Esther / Hartmann Claudio 
3:6  1:6   
Knecht Martin / Stegbauer Iris  -
Fatzer Esther / Tanner Roger 
   
Knecht Martin / Stegbauer Iris  -
Meyer Willi / Meier-Bürgi Maja 
4:6  6:7   
Meyer Willi / Meier-Bürgi Maja  -
Faes Rolf / Meyer Patricia 
6:2  6:0   
Meyer Willi / Meier-Bürgi Maja  -
Fatzer Esther / Hartmann Claudio 
1:6  0:6   
Meyer Willi / Meier-Bürgi Maja  -
Fatzer Esther / Tanner Roger 
   
Gruppe 2
Rangliste
1Barro René (R4) /
Barro Marika (R5)
3/3 (6-0) (36-14)
2Anderhub Judit (R5) /
Anderhub Hubert (R6)
2/3 (4-3) (28-27)
3Strebel-Notter Gabriela (R6) /
Laubacher Thomas (R7)
1/3 (2-4) (20-29)
4Imfeld Martha (R7) /
Schmid Charly (R7)
0/3 (1-6) (21-35)

Matches
Anderhub Judit / Anderhub Hubert  -
Barro René / Barro Marika 
3:6  2:6   
Imfeld Martha / Schmid Charly  -
Anderhub Judit / Anderhub Hubert 
4:6  6:4  7:10   
Imfeld Martha / Schmid Charly  -
Barro René / Barro Marika 
2:6  4:6   
Imfeld Martha / Schmid Charly  -
Strebel-Notter Gabriela / Laubacher Thomas 
3:6  2:6   
Strebel-Notter Gabriela / Laubacher Thomas  -
Anderhub Judit / Anderhub Hubert 
2:6  3:6   
Strebel-Notter Gabriela / Laubacher Thomas  -
Barro René / Barro Marika 
1:6  2:6   
Gruppe 3
Rangliste
1Brauchli Marcel (R7) /
Nick-Blatter Andrea (R3)
3/3 (6-0) (36-12)
2Atassi Rafaat (R5) /
Atassi Hermien (R7)
2/3 (4-2) (32-18)
3Laubacher Alex (R7) /
Staubli Ruth (R5)
1/3 (2-4) (23-25)
4Waller Bruno (R5) /
Waller Morena (R8)
0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matches
Atassi Rafaat / Atassi Hermien  -
Brauchli Marcel / Nick-Blatter Andrea 
3:6  4:6   
Atassi Rafaat / Atassi Hermien  -
Laubacher Alex / Staubli Ruth 
6:1  7:5   
Atassi Rafaat / Atassi Hermien  (WO) -
Waller Bruno / Waller Morena 
 
Brauchli Marcel / Nick-Blatter Andrea  -
Laubacher Alex / Staubli Ruth 
6:4  6:1   
Brauchli Marcel / Nick-Blatter Andrea  (WO) -
Waller Bruno / Waller Morena 
 
Laubacher Alex / Staubli Ruth  (WO) -
Waller Bruno / Waller Morena 
 
zurück