Affichage des Groupes

 
VISILAB Sierre SA (116726), MS  R6/R7 ((Pools qualificatives))
1
Classement
1Zermatten Nicolas (R6) 2/2 (4-0) (24-5)
2Delacombaz Jean-Yves (R6) 1/2 (2-3) (18-25)
3Forré Gaetan (R7) 0/2 (1-4) (15-27)

Matchs
Forré Gaetan  - Delacombaz Jean-Yves  5:7  6:2  2:6   
Forré Gaetan  - Zermatten Nicolas  1:6  1:6   
Zermatten Nicolas  - Delacombaz Jean-Yves  6:2  6:1   
2
Classement
1Bender Raphaël (R6) 2/2 (4-0) (24-2)
2Mateus Marco Fernando (R6) 1/2 (2-2) (14-15)
3Epiney Bastien (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (3-24)

Matchs
Bender Raphaël  (WO) - Epiney Bastien   
Mateus Marco Fernando  - Bender Raphaël  2:6  0:6   
Mateus Marco Fernando  - Epiney Bastien  6:1  6:2   
3
Classement
1Gudzevic Alen (R7) 1/2 (3-2) (26-21)
2Antille Loïc (R7) 1/2 (2-2) (15-19)
3Mayor Stéphane (R6) 1/2 (2-3) (25-26)

Matchs
Gudzevic Alen  - Antille Loïc  6:1  6:2   
Mayor Stéphane  - Antille Loïc  4:6  3:6   
Mayor Stéphane  - Gudzevic Alen  5:7  7:6  6:1   
4
Classement
1Grand Gabriel (R7) 2/2 (4-0) (24-10)
2Antille Michel (R6) 1/2 (2-2) (18-18)
3Guyer Henri (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (10-24)

Matchs
Antille Michel  - Grand Gabriel  3:6  3:6   
Antille Michel  - Guyer Henri  6:3  6:3   
Guyer Henri  - Grand Gabriel  2:6  2:6   
5
Classement
1Caldelari Michel (R6) 2/2 (4-2) (31-24)
2Allet Baptiste (R8) 1/2 (3-2) (26-25)
3Spano Toni Luciano (R7) 0/2 (1-4) (19-27)

Matchs
Caldelari Michel  - Allet Baptiste  5:7  6:4  6:2   
Spano Toni Luciano  - Allet Baptiste  3:6  5:7   
Spano Toni Luciano  - Caldelari Michel  6:2  2:6  3:6   
6
Classement
1Puglia Nicola (R7) 2/2 (4-0) (24-4)
2Brandi Remo (R7) 1/2 (2-2) (13-18)
3Briguet Mathieu (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (9-24)

Matchs
Brandi Remo  - Briguet Mathieu  6:2  6:4   
Brandi Remo  - Puglia Nicola  1:6  0:6   
Puglia Nicola  - Briguet Mathieu  6:1  6:2   
7
Classement
1Carlen Nicolas (R6) 2/2 (4-0) (24-7)
2Delaloye Matthieu (R7) 1/2 (2-2) (16-14)
3Antille Stéphane (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (5-24)

Matchs
Antille Stéphane  - Carlen Nicolas  1:6  2:6   
Antille Stéphane  - Delaloye Matthieu  2:6  0:6   
Delaloye Matthieu  - Carlen Nicolas  2:6  2:6   
8
Classement
1Rey David (R7) 2/2 (4-0) (24-10)
2Briguet Christian (R7) 1/2 (2-2) (20-20)
3Emery Georges (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (11-25)

Matchs
Emery Georges  - Briguet Christian  3:6  5:7   
Emery Georges  - Rey David  3:6  0:6   
Rey David  - Briguet Christian  6:4  6:3   
Retour