Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Ebikon Schindler (116890), MS  R1/R9
Gruppe 1
Classement
1Osley Martin (R3) 3/3 (6-0) (36-7)
2Kälin Michael (R6) 1/3 (3-5) (35-39)
3Wicki Patrick (R6) 1/3 (3-5) (33-43)
4Benlakhouy Rachid (R7) 1/3 (3-5) (30-45)

Matchs
Benlakhouy Rachid  - Wicki Patrick  7:5  5:7  2:6   
Kälin Michael  - Benlakhouy Rachid  6:3  6:7  3:6   
Kälin Michael  - Osley Martin  1:6  2:6   
Kälin Michael  - Wicki Patrick  6:1  5:7  6:3   
Osley Martin  - Benlakhouy Rachid  6:0  6:0   
Osley Martin  - Wicki Patrick  6:0  6:4   
Gruppe 2
Classement
1Umberg Marcel (R3) 2/2 (4-0) (25-11)
2Jurt Silvan (R6) 1/2 (2-3) (18-18)
3Vogel Dietmar (R7) 0/2 (1-4) (15-29)

Matchs
Jurt Silvan  (WO) - Vogel Dietmar  4:6  1:0   
Umberg Marcel  - Jurt Silvan  6:1  6:1   
Umberg Marcel  - Vogel Dietmar  6:3  7:6   
Gruppe 3
Classement
1Kirchhofer Fabian (R4) 2/2 (4-0) (24-9)
2Hugentobler Reto (R5) 1/2 (2-3) (21-22)
3Stirnimann Arno (R7) 0/2 (1-4) (13-27)

Matchs
Hugentobler Reto  - Kirchhofer Fabian  2:6  4:6   
Hugentobler Reto  - Stirnimann Arno  6:2  3:6  6:2   
Kirchhofer Fabian  - Stirnimann Arno  6:1  6:2   
Gruppe 4
Classement
1Kaufmann Marco (R4) 2/2 (4-0) (24-9)
2Linder Lukas (R6) 1/2 (2-2) (17-13)
3Leberzammer Stefan (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (5-24)

Matchs
Kaufmann Marco  - Leberzammer Stefan  6:2  6:2   
Kaufmann Marco  - Linder Lukas  6:3  6:2   
Linder Lukas  - Leberzammer Stefan  6:0  6:1   
Gruppe 5
Classement
1Greter Lukas (R5) 2/2 (4-0) (25-9)
2Heutschi Christoph (R5) 1/2 (2-2) (19-18)
3Gonzalez Rafael (R6) 0/2 (0-4) (7-24)

Matchs
Gonzalez Rafael  - Greter Lukas  0:6  2:6   
Gonzalez Rafael  - Heutschi Christoph  2:6  3:6   
Greter Lukas  - Heutschi Christoph  6:2  7:5   
Gruppe 6
Classement
1Pölzelbauer Markus (R5) 1/1 (2-0) (12-2)
2Bünter Alain (R6) 0/1 (0-2) (2-12)
3Lanfranchi Sandro (R5) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Bünter Alain  - Lanfranchi Sandro     
Bünter Alain  - Pölzelbauer Markus  0:6  2:6   
Lanfranchi Sandro  - Pölzelbauer Markus     
Gruppe 7
Classement
1Büeler Marco (R5) 1/1 (2-0) (12-7)
2Pfister Stefan (R5) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
3Küttel Manuel (R6) 0/1 (0-2) (7-12)

Matchs
Büeler Marco  - Küttel Manuel  6:3  6:4   
Büeler Marco  - Pfister Stefan     
Pfister Stefan  - Küttel Manuel     
Retour