Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Utzenstorf (117235), MS  R1/R9 (Gruppenspiele)
Gruppe 1
Rangliste
1Schneider Patrick (R5) 5/5 (10-0) (60-10)
2Scheiben Stefan (R7) 4/5 (8-3) (54-45)
3Haslebacher Michael (R7) 3/5 (7-5) (64-44)
4Enggist Daniel (R7) 2/5 (5-6) (41-56)
5Bruno Fuhrer (R9) 1/5 (2-8) (37-57)
6Rohrbach Fabian (R8) 0/5 (0-10) (16-60)

Matches
Bruno Fuhrer  - Rohrbach Fabian  6:3  6:4   
Enggist Daniel  - Bruno Fuhrer  7:5  7:6   
Enggist Daniel  - Haslebacher Michael  7:6  1:6  2:6   
Enggist Daniel  - Rohrbach Fabian  6:2  6:1   
Haslebacher Michael  - Bruno Fuhrer  6:2  6:2   
Haslebacher Michael  - Rohrbach Fabian  6:1  6:1   
Scheiben Stefan  - Bruno Fuhrer  6:4  6:4   
Scheiben Stefan  - Enggist Daniel  6:1  6:2   
Scheiben Stefan  - Haslebacher Michael  2:6  7:6  7:6   
Scheiben Stefan  - Rohrbach Fabian  6:2  6:2   
Schneider Patrick  - Bruno Fuhrer  6:2  6:0   
Schneider Patrick  - Enggist Daniel  6:2  6:0   
Schneider Patrick  - Haslebacher Michael  6:2  6:2   
Schneider Patrick  (WO) - Rohrbach Fabian   
Schneider Patrick  - Scheiben Stefan  6:0  6:2   
Gruppe 2
Rangliste
1Sahin Atilla (R6) 5/5 (10-1) (66-24)
2Boltshauser Jan (R6) 4/5 (8-2) (53-22)
3Biedermann Fabio (R7) 3/5 (7-4) (47-49)
4Blanc Patrick (R8) 2/5 (4-7) (38-60)
5Snijders Martin (R8) 1/5 (3-8) (39-53)
6Von Malottki Lars (R9) 0/5 (0-10) (28-63)

Matches
Biedermann Fabio  - Blanc Patrick  6:1  6:2   
Biedermann Fabio  - Sahin Atilla  1:6  7:6  2:6   
Biedermann Fabio  - Snijders Martin  6:4  6:3   
Biedermann Fabio  - Von Malottki Lars  6:4  7:5   
Boltshauser Jan  (WO) - Biedermann Fabio   
Boltshauser Jan  - Blanc Patrick  6:2  6:2   
Boltshauser Jan  - Sahin Atilla  3:6  2:6   
Boltshauser Jan  - Snijders Martin  6:3  6:1   
Boltshauser Jan  - Von Malottki Lars  6:2  6:0   
Sahin Atilla  - Blanc Patrick  6:2  6:0   
Sahin Atilla  - Snijders Martin  6:3  6:0   
Sahin Atilla  - Von Malottki Lars  6:1  6:3   
Snijders Martin  - Blanc Patrick  6:3  3:6  4:6   
Snijders Martin  - Von Malottki Lars  6:0  6:2   
Von Malottki Lars  - Blanc Patrick  5:7  6:7   
Gruppe 3
Rangliste
1Kobel Thomas (R6) 5/5 (10-0) (60-14)
2Von Malottki Karsten (R7) 4/5 (8-2) (50-29)
3Beck Noah (R9) 2/5 (4-6) (35-51)
4Chiffi Fabrizio (R6) 2/5 (4-7) (42-54)
5Allemann Joel (R7) 1/5 (3-9) (42-62)
6Sutter Philipp (R9) 1/5 (3-8) (35-54)

Matches
Allemann Joel  - Beck Noah  5:7  4:6   
Allemann Joel  - Chiffi Fabrizio  6:3  3:6  3:6   
Allemann Joel  - Kobel Thomas  3:6  0:6   
Allemann Joel  - Sutter Philipp  2:6  6:4  6:0   
Allemann Joel  - Von Malottki Karsten  2:6  2:6   
Beck Noah  - Chiffi Fabrizio  6:2  6:4   
Beck Noah  - Kobel Thomas  0:6  0:6   
Beck Noah  - Sutter Philipp  3:6  0:6   
Beck Noah  - Von Malottki Karsten  3:6  4:6   
Kobel Thomas  - Chiffi Fabrizio  6:1  6:2   
Kobel Thomas  - Sutter Philipp  6:4  6:2   
Sutter Philipp  - Chiffi Fabrizio  5:7  1:6   
Von Malottki Karsten  - Chiffi Fabrizio  6:4  6:1   
Von Malottki Karsten  - Kobel Thomas  1:6  1:6   
Von Malottki Karsten  - Sutter Philipp  6:1  6:0   
Gruppe 4
Rangliste
1Geiser Marc (R6) 5/5 (10-0) (60-21)
2Bill Nils (R6) 4/5 (8-2) (54-13)
3Weber Daniel (R6) 3/5 (6-4) (43-32)
4Hemmer Werner (R7) 2/5 (4-6) (34-46)
5Lüdi Alexander (R7) 1/5 (2-8) (24-51)
6Inniger Sven (R8) 0/5 (0-10) (8-60)

Matches
Geiser Marc  - Bill Nils  6:2  6:4   
Hemmer Werner  - Bill Nils  0:6  0:6   
Hemmer Werner  - Geiser Marc  3:6  2:6   
Hemmer Werner  - Inniger Sven  6:1  6:2   
Hemmer Werner  - Lüdi Alexander  6:3  6:3   
Hemmer Werner  - Weber Daniel  5:7  0:6   
Inniger Sven  - Bill Nils  0:6  0:6   
Inniger Sven  - Geiser Marc  0:6  1:6   
Inniger Sven  - Lüdi Alexander  1:6  2:6   
Inniger Sven  - Weber Daniel  0:6  1:6   
Lüdi Alexander  - Bill Nils  0:6  1:6   
Lüdi Alexander  - Geiser Marc  1:6  2:6   
Lüdi Alexander  - Weber Daniel  1:6  1:6   
Weber Daniel  - Bill Nils  (WO)  
Weber Daniel  - Geiser Marc  3:6  3:6   
Gruppe 5
Rangliste
1Wohlrab David (R7) 4/4 (8-0) (48-10)
2Knuchel Philip (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (41-16)
3Affolter Fabio (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (32-28)
4Fankhauser Philipp (NC) 1/4 (2-6) (17-36)
5Luethi Heinz (R7) 0/4 (0-8) (0-48)

Matches
Affolter Fabio  - Fankhauser Philipp  6:3  6:1   
Affolter Fabio  - Knuchel Philip  4:6  0:6   
Fankhauser Philipp  - Knuchel Philip  0:6  0:6   
Luethi Heinz  - Affolter Fabio  (WO)  
Luethi Heinz  - Fankhauser Philipp  (WO)  
Luethi Heinz  - Knuchel Philip  (WO)  
Wohlrab David  - Affolter Fabio  6:1  6:3   
Wohlrab David  - Fankhauser Philipp  6:1  6:0   
Wohlrab David  - Knuchel Philip  6:3  6:2   
Wohlrab David  (WO) - Luethi Heinz   
zurück