Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Baar (117403), MS  R7/R9
Gruppe 1
Classement
1Niedermann Daniel (R7) 5/5 (10-0) (61-26)
2Gogow Emmanuel (R7) 4/5 (8-2) (51-26)
3Ganouchi Samir (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (23-27)
4Wirth Andreas (R8) 0/1 (0-2) (3-12)
5Carrino Antonio (R8) 0/2 (0-4) (10-24)
5Lau Philippe (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (11-25)
6Matter Jan (R9) 0/2 (0-4) (5-24)

Matchs
Carrino Antonio  - Matter Jan     
Ganouchi Samir  - Carrino Antonio     
Ganouchi Samir  - Matter Jan     
Ganouchi Samir  - Wirth Andreas  6:1  6:2   
Gogow Emmanuel  - Carrino Antonio  6:1  6:3   
Gogow Emmanuel  - Ganouchi Samir  6:3  6:3   
Gogow Emmanuel  - Matter Jan  6:1  6:0   
Gogow Emmanuel  - Wirth Andreas     
Lau Philippe  - Carrino Antonio     
Lau Philippe  - Ganouchi Samir     
Lau Philippe  - Gogow Emmanuel  2:6  1:6   
Lau Philippe  - Matter Jan     
Lau Philippe  - Wirth Andreas     
Niedermann Daniel  - Carrino Antonio  6:4  6:2   
Niedermann Daniel  - Ganouchi Samir  6:3  6:2   
Niedermann Daniel  - Gogow Emmanuel  6:1  6:2   
Niedermann Daniel  - Lau Philippe  6:2  7:6   
Niedermann Daniel  - Matter Jan  6:2  6:2   
Niedermann Daniel  - Wirth Andreas     
Wirth Andreas  - Carrino Antonio     
Wirth Andreas  - Matter Jan     
Gruppe 2
Classement
1Baumann Timo (R7) 7/7 (14-0) (84-22)
2Malmberg Marc (R9) 4/5 (8-2) (50-27)
3Schürmann Tim (R8) 3/4 (6-2) (41-24)
4Quirighetti Remo (R7) 3/6 (6-6) (50-55)
5Kudzielka Stefan (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (26-16)
6Brunner Kevin (R9) 1/6 (2-11) (31-67)
7Kindler Marc Kevin (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (21-50)
8Gustafson Mark (R8) 0/5 (1-10) (14-56)

Matchs
Baumann Timo  - Brunner Kevin  6:4  6:4   
Baumann Timo  - Gustafson Mark  6:0  6:1   
Baumann Timo  - Kindler Marc Kevin  6:1  6:1   
Baumann Timo  - Kudzielka Stefan  6:1  6:1   
Baumann Timo  - Malmberg Marc  6:0  6:1   
Baumann Timo  - Quirighetti Remo  6:0  6:4   
Baumann Timo  - Schürmann Tim  6:1  6:3   
Gustafson Mark  - Brunner Kevin  6:1  1:6  2:10   
Gustafson Mark  - Malmberg Marc  0:6  0:6   
Kindler Marc Kevin  - Brunner Kevin     
Kindler Marc Kevin  - Gustafson Mark     
Kindler Marc Kevin  - Malmberg Marc  2:6  1:6   
Kudzielka Stefan  - Brunner Kevin  6:2  6:1   
Kudzielka Stefan  - Gustafson Mark  6:0  6:1   
Kudzielka Stefan  - Kindler Marc Kevin     
Kudzielka Stefan  - Malmberg Marc     
Kudzielka Stefan  - Quirighetti Remo     
Kudzielka Stefan  - Schürmann Tim     
Malmberg Marc  - Brunner Kevin  6:2  6:3   
Quirighetti Remo  - Brunner Kevin  6:3  6:2   
Quirighetti Remo  - Gustafson Mark  6:2  6:3   
Quirighetti Remo  - Kindler Marc Kevin  6:3  7:5   
Quirighetti Remo  - Malmberg Marc  6:7  1:6   
Quirighetti Remo  - Schürmann Tim  1:6  1:6   
Schürmann Tim  - Brunner Kevin  6:1  6:1   
Schürmann Tim  - Gustafson Mark     
Schürmann Tim  - Kindler Marc Kevin  7:6  6:2   
Schürmann Tim  - Malmberg Marc     
Retour