Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Littau (117446), MS  R1/R9
1
Classement
1Hirschi Reynald (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (48-6)
2Sladovnik Petr (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (38-18)
3Baumann Marco (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (33-25)
4Malinic Dragan (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (14-36)
5Imgrueth Tristan (R6) 0/4 (0-8) (0-48)

Matchs
Hirschi Reynald  - Baumann Marco  6:0  6:4   
Hirschi Reynald  (WO) - Imgrueth Tristan   
Hirschi Reynald  - Malinic Dragan  6:0  6:0   
Hirschi Reynald  - Sladovnik Petr  6:0  6:2   
Imgrueth Tristan  - Baumann Marco  (WO)  
Imgrueth Tristan  - Sladovnik Petr  (WO)  
Malinic Dragan  - Baumann Marco  1:6  0:6   
Malinic Dragan  (WO) - Imgrueth Tristan   
Malinic Dragan  - Sladovnik Petr  0:6  1:6   
Sladovnik Petr  - Baumann Marco  6:1  6:4   
2
Classement
1Strub Flavio (R6) 4/4 (8-2) (49-27)
2Gasser Kurt (R6) 3/4 (7-2) (44-22)
3Fischer Dominik (R7) 2/4 (5-4) (44-27)
4Enz Adrian (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (15-36)
5Carmona Rubén (R5) 0/4 (0-8) (8-48)

Matchs
Carmona Rubén  - Enz Adrian  (WO)  
Carmona Rubén  - Fischer Dominik  (WO)  
Carmona Rubén  - Gasser Kurt  (WO)  
Carmona Rubén  - Strub Flavio  4:6  4:6   
Enz Adrian  - Fischer Dominik  1:6  1:6   
Gasser Kurt  - Enz Adrian  6:0  6:0   
Gasser Kurt  - Fischer Dominik  6:4  7:5   
Strub Flavio  - Enz Adrian  6:0  6:1   
Strub Flavio  - Fischer Dominik  5:7  6:4  10:4   
Strub Flavio  - Gasser Kurt  6:0  6:7  11:9   
3
Classement
1Carmona José Luis (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (33-19)
2Egli Benno (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (34-31)
3Wietlisbach Tim (R5) 1/2 (3-2) (20-13)
4Knezevic Dalibor (R8) 0/1 (0-2) (2-12)
5Haldi Thomas (R6) 0/2 (0-4) (10-24)

Matchs
Carmona José Luis  - Egli Benno  6:4  6:2   
Carmona José Luis  - Haldi Thomas  6:1  6:4   
Haldi Thomas  - Egli Benno  3:6  2:6   
Knezevic Dalibor  - Carmona José Luis     
Knezevic Dalibor  - Egli Benno  0:6  2:6   
Knezevic Dalibor  - Haldi Thomas     
Wietlisbach Tim  - Carmona José Luis  6:2  2:6  3:10   
Wietlisbach Tim  - Egli Benno  6:1  6:3   
Wietlisbach Tim  - Haldi Thomas     
Wietlisbach Tim  - Knezevic Dalibor     
4
Classement
1Limacher Daniel (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-4)
2Bühler Robert (R6) 2/4 (5-4) (33-26)
3Hodel Bruno (R7) 2/4 (5-5) (31-29)
4Jokic Dejan (R6) 2/4 (4-5) (27-33)
5Fischer Kevin (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (1-48)

Matchs
Bühler Robert  - Hodel Bruno  6:1  2:6  8:10   
Fischer Kevin  - Bühler Robert  1:6  0:6   
Fischer Kevin  - Hodel Bruno  (WO)  
Fischer Kevin  - Jokic Dejan  (WO)  
Jokic Dejan  - Bühler Robert  3:6  2:6   
Jokic Dejan  - Hodel Bruno  6:3  2:6  10:3   
Limacher Daniel  - Bühler Robert  6:1  6:0   
Limacher Daniel  (WO) - Fischer Kevin   
Limacher Daniel  - Hodel Bruno  6:2  6:0   
Limacher Daniel  - Jokic Dejan  6:0  6:1   
Retour