Affichage des Groupes

 
Champion von morgen TC Valeyres sous Montagny (117736), MS 18&U R5/R9
groupe 1
Classement
1Nallatamby Lucas (R9) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Miranda Diego (R9) 3/4 (6-3) (44-38)
3Sonney Mathys (R9) 2/4 (4-4) (34-40)
4Callea Leandro (R9) 1/3 (3-4) (34-33)
5Robert-Nicoud Yanis (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (18-49)

Matchs
Miranda Diego  - Callea Leandro  6:1  3:6  7:6   
Miranda Diego  - Nallatamby Lucas  1:6  2:6   
Miranda Diego  - Sonney Mathys  6:3  6:4   
Nallatamby Lucas  - Callea Leandro     
Robert-Nicoud Yanis  - Callea Leandro  1:6  3:6   
Robert-Nicoud Yanis  - Miranda Diego  1:6  5:7   
Robert-Nicoud Yanis  - Nallatamby Lucas  0:6  1:6   
Robert-Nicoud Yanis  - Sonney Mathys  3:6  4:6   
Sonney Mathys  - Callea Leandro  6:4  7:5   
Sonney Mathys  - Nallatamby Lucas  2:6  0:6   
groupe 2
Classement
1Sonney Loan (R6) 6/6 (12-1) (77-25)
2Lagadec Antoine (R8) 4/5 (9-4) (76-55)
3Jacot Gaël (R9) 4/6 (9-4) (67-41)
4Besuchet Théo (R8) 3/6 (6-6) (49-53)
5Nicolas Yanis (R8) 2/6 (5-8) (57-66)
6Tschanz Timéo (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (16-49)
7Lagadec Loïc (R9) 0/5 (0-10) (7-60)

Matchs
Besuchet Théo  - Jacot Gaël  0:6  2:6   
Besuchet Théo  - Lagadec Antoine  4:6  1:6   
Besuchet Théo  - Lagadec Loïc  6:1  6:3   
Besuchet Théo  - Sonney Loan  3:6  2:6   
Besuchet Théo  - Tschanz Timéo  6:0  6:3   
Jacot Gaël  - Lagadec Antoine  7:6  4:6  6:7   
Jacot Gaël  - Lagadec Loïc  6:0  6:0   
Jacot Gaël  - Sonney Loan  0:6  2:6   
Jacot Gaël  - Tschanz Timéo  6:2  6:1   
Lagadec Antoine  - Tschanz Timéo     
Lagadec Loïc  - Lagadec Antoine  0:6  0:6   
Lagadec Loïc  - Tschanz Timéo     
Nicolas Yanis  - Besuchet Théo  4:6  6:7   
Nicolas Yanis  - Jacot Gaël  4:6  1:6   
Nicolas Yanis  - Lagadec Antoine  4:6  6:4  6:7   
Nicolas Yanis  - Lagadec Loïc  6:0  6:3   
Nicolas Yanis  - Sonney Loan  0:6  1:6   
Nicolas Yanis  - Tschanz Timéo  7:5  6:4   
Sonney Loan  - Lagadec Antoine  4:6  6:4  7:6   
Sonney Loan  - Lagadec Loïc  6:0  6:0   
Sonney Loan  - Tschanz Timéo  6:1  6:0   
groupe 3
Classement
1Nallatamby Lucas (R9) 3/3 (6-1) (39-17)
2Miranda Diego (R9) 3/4 (7-3) (54-34)
3Sonney Mathys (R9) 1/3 (2-5) (20-39)
4Callea Leandro (R9) 0/2 (1-4) (21-27)
5Robert-Nicoud Yanis (R9) 0/2 (1-4) (12-29)

Matchs
Miranda Diego  - Callea Leandro  6:4  6:2   
Miranda Diego  - Nallatamby Lucas  1:6  6:2  6:7   
Miranda Diego  - Sonney Mathys  6:3  6:0   
Nallatamby Lucas  - Callea Leandro     
Robert-Nicoud Yanis  - Callea Leandro     
Robert-Nicoud Yanis  - Miranda Diego  0:6  7:5  3:6   
Robert-Nicoud Yanis  - Nallatamby Lucas  0:6  2:6   
Robert-Nicoud Yanis  - Sonney Mathys     
Sonney Mathys  - Callea Leandro  6:3  2:6  7:6   
Sonney Mathys  - Nallatamby Lucas  0:6  2:6   
Retour