Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Deisswil (118165), MS  R3/R9
1
Rangliste
1Luginbühl Simon (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (48-8)
2Saxer Ursin (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (28-31)
3Rusterholz Michael (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (35-28)
4Ritter Pascal (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (18-36)
5Mathis Pascal (R6) 1/4 (2-6) (12-38)

Matches
Luginbühl Simon  (WO) - Mathis Pascal   
Luginbühl Simon  - Ritter Pascal  6:0  6:1   
Luginbühl Simon  - Rusterholz Michael  6:2  6:3   
Luginbühl Simon  - Saxer Ursin  6:1  6:1   
Mathis Pascal  - Ritter Pascal  (WO)  
Mathis Pascal  - Saxer Ursin  6:2  6:0   
Rusterholz Michael  (WO) - Mathis Pascal   
Rusterholz Michael  - Ritter Pascal  6:4  6:0   
Rusterholz Michael  - Saxer Ursin  4:6  2:6   
Saxer Ursin  - Ritter Pascal  6:1  6:0   
2
Rangliste
1Bill Lukas (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2Zwahlen Cyrill (R7) 2/3 (4-3) (29-30)
3Zurbriggen Thomas (R6) 1/3 (3-5) (34-42)
4Peter Benjamin (R6) 0/3 (1-6) (25-41)

Matches
Bill Lukas  (WO) - Peter Benjamin  6:3  3:0   
Bill Lukas  - Zurbriggen Thomas  6:4  6:1   
Bill Lukas  - Zwahlen Cyrill  6:2  6:1   
Peter Benjamin  - Zurbriggen Thomas  6:7  6:4  4:6   
Peter Benjamin  - Zwahlen Cyrill  3:6  3:6   
Zurbriggen Thomas  - Zwahlen Cyrill  6:2  3:6  3:6   
3
Rangliste
1Seiler Beat (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (40-18)
2Oppliger Martin (R6) 1/3 (3-4) (29-34)
3Geissbühler Reto (R7) 1/3 (3-4) (30-36)
4Del Piano Luca (R6) 1/3 (2-5) (24-35)

Matches
Del Piano Luca  - Geissbühler Reto  6:3  6:7  6:1   
Oppliger Martin  - Del Piano Luca  6:2  6:3   
Oppliger Martin  - Geissbühler Reto  5:7  1:6   
Seiler Beat  - Del Piano Luca  6:1  6:0   
Seiler Beat  - Geissbühler Reto  6:4  6:2   
Seiler Beat  - Oppliger Martin  6:4  4:6  6:1   
4
Rangliste
1Erard David (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (37-9)
2Bichsel Christoph (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (32-17)
3Bruggmann Patrick (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (16-27)
4Amman Christoph (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (4-36)

Matches
Amman Christoph  - Erard David  0:6  0:6   
Bichsel Christoph  - Amman Christoph  6:0  6:1   
Bichsel Christoph  - Bruggmann Patrick  6:0  6:3   
Bichsel Christoph  - Erard David  6:7  2:6   
Bruggmann Patrick  - Amman Christoph  6:1  6:2   
Bruggmann Patrick  - Erard David  0:6  1:6   
zurück