Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Felsberg (118252), MS  R1/R9 (Herren Vorrunde)
Gruppe A
Rangliste
1Bush Mattias (R9) 3/3 (6-0) (36-5)
2Camastral Andrea (R8) 2/3 (4-3) (28-36)
3Poltera Toni (R7) 1/3 (3-4) (30-30)
4De Castro Francisco (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (14-37)

Matches
Bush Mattias  - Camastral Andrea  6:0  6:0   
Bush Mattias  - De Castro Francisco  6:1  6:2   
Bush Mattias  - Poltera Toni  6:0  6:2   
Camastral Andrea  - De Castro Francisco  7:5  6:3   
Poltera Toni  - Camastral Andrea  6:2  4:6  6:7   
Poltera Toni  - De Castro Francisco  6:2  6:1   
Gruppe B
Rangliste
1Huntenburg Dirk (R9) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2Engler Jürg (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (31-29)
3Zingg Kevin (NC) 1/3 (3-5) (32-47)
4Arpagaus Matteo (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (27-39)

Matches
Engler Jürg  - Arpagaus Matteo  6:1  6:0   
Engler Jürg  - Zingg Kevin  4:6  6:3  6:7   
Huntenburg Dirk  - Arpagaus Matteo  6:4  6:3   
Huntenburg Dirk  - Engler Jürg  6:1  6:2   
Huntenburg Dirk  - Zingg Kevin  6:1  6:0   
Zingg Kevin  - Arpagaus Matteo  7:6  2:6  6:7   
Gruppe C
Rangliste
1Rupf Nicola (R7) 2/2 (4-0) (24-5)
2Meury Stephan (R9) 1/2 (2-3) (19-27)
3Arpagaus Gieri (R9) 0/2 (1-4) (17-28)

Matches
Arpagaus Gieri  - Meury Stephan  3:6  6:3  6:7   
Rupf Nicola  - Arpagaus Gieri  6:0  6:2   
Rupf Nicola  - Meury Stephan  6:1  6:2   
Gruppe D
Rangliste
1Bush Eric (R8) 3/3 (6-1) (40-25)
2Pierri Gianni (R8) 2/3 (5-2) (38-24)
3Lötscher Hanspeter (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (24-24)
4Derungs Urs (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matches
Derungs Urs  - Bush Eric  4:6  3:6   
Derungs Urs  - Pierri Gianni  (WO)  
Lötscher Hanspeter  - Bush Eric  0:6  4:6   
Lötscher Hanspeter  (WO) - Derungs Urs   
Lötscher Hanspeter  - Pierri Gianni  4:6  4:6   
Pierri Gianni  - Bush Eric  6:4  4:6  4:6   
Gruppe E
Rangliste
1Conrad Damian (R9) 2/2 (4-0) (24-3)
2Meury Renato (R8) 1/2 (2-2) (14-13)
3Ramani Erion (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (2-24)

Matches
Conrad Damian  - Meury Renato  6:1  6:1   
Ramani Erion  - Conrad Damian  0:6  1:6   
Ramani Erion  - Meury Renato  1:6  0:6   
zurück