Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Dagmersellen (118324), WS  R1/R9 (Einzel Damen)
Gruppe D1
Classement
1Schärli Marianne (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (39-24)
2Hofstetter Aline (R7) 2/4 (5-4) (42-36)
3Willimann Nina (R5) 4/4 (8-1) (52-12)
4Hofer Chantal (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (14-38)
5Nayer Olivia (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (11-48)

Matchs
Hofer Chantal  - Willimann Nina  0:6  1:6   
Hofstetter Aline  - Hofer Chantal  6:1  6:0   
Hofstetter Aline  - Willimann Nina  2:6  6:4  1:6   
Nayer Olivia  - Hofer Chantal  1:6  1:6   
Nayer Olivia  - Hofstetter Aline  2:6  4:6   
Nayer Olivia  - Schärli Marianne  2:6  1:6   
Nayer Olivia  - Willimann Nina  0:6  0:6   
Schärli Marianne  - Hofer Chantal  6:0  6:0   
Schärli Marianne  - Hofstetter Aline  6:4  7:5   
Schärli Marianne  - Willimann Nina  0:6  2:6   
Gruppe D2
Classement
1Huber Pascale (R6) 3/4 (7-2) (48-34)
2Albisser Verena (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (38-29)
3Willimann Lara (R7) 4/4 (8-1) (55-24)
4Sutter Michaela (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (22-42)
5Nayer Helene (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (14-48)

Matchs
Albisser Verena  - Sutter Michaela  6:1  6:1   
Huber Pascale  - Albisser Verena  6:4  6:2   
Huber Pascale  - Nayer Helene  6:4  6:1   
Huber Pascale  - Sutter Michaela  6:2  6:3   
Huber Pascale  - Willimann Lara  7:6  2:6  3:6   
Nayer Helene  - Albisser Verena  1:6  1:6   
Nayer Helene  - Sutter Michaela  2:6  4:6   
Nayer Helene  - Willimann Lara  1:6  0:6   
Willimann Lara  - Albisser Verena  6:2  7:6   
Willimann Lara  - Sutter Michaela  6:1  6:2   
Gruppe D3
Classement
1Voger Maria Theresia (R8) 3/3 (6-1) (41-16)
2Wahan Katharina (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (39-27)
3Jordi Sandra (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (17-24)
4Siegenthaler Milena (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (7-37)

Matchs
Jordi Sandra  (WO) - Siegenthaler Milena   
Jordi Sandra  - Voger Maria Theresia  0:6  2:6   
Jordi Sandra  - Wahan Katharina  2:6  1:6   
Voger Maria Theresia  (WO) - Siegenthaler Milena   
Wahan Katharina  - Siegenthaler Milena  6:1  7:6   
Wahan Katharina  - Voger Maria Theresia  2:6  6:4  6:7   
Gruppe D4
Classement
1Amrhein Lea (R3) 4/4 (8-0) (48-2)
2Hofstetter Vera (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (37-25)
3Kurmann Fabienne (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (30-36)
4Husner Sarah (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (23-44)
5Fivian Olivia (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (17-48)

Matchs
Fivian Olivia  - Amrhein Lea  0:6  1:6   
Fivian Olivia  - Hofstetter Vera  0:6  2:6   
Fivian Olivia  - Husner Sarah  4:6  4:6   
Fivian Olivia  - Kurmann Fabienne  3:6  3:6   
Hofstetter Vera  - Amrhein Lea  1:6  0:6   
Husner Sarah  - Amrhein Lea  0:6  0:6   
Husner Sarah  - Hofstetter Vera  2:6  3:6   
Kurmann Fabienne  - Amrhein Lea  0:6  0:6   
Kurmann Fabienne  - Hofstetter Vera  3:6  3:6   
Kurmann Fabienne  - Husner Sarah  6:2  6:4   
Retour