Affichage des Groupes

 
Champion von morgen TC Yverdon (118496), MS 12&U R5/R9
1
Classement
1Gander Loris (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-4)
2Simon-Vermot Colin (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (39-24)
3Zhang Dylan (R8) 2/4 (4-4) (29-35)
4Stephani Benjamin (R9) 1/1 (2-1) (17-15)
5Gaillard Arnaud (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (24-39)
6Roquier Loïc (R9) 0/5 (1-10) (25-65)

Matchs
Gaillard Arnaud  - Roquier Loïc  6:0  6:3   
Gaillard Arnaud  - Simon-Vermot Colin  4:6  1:6   
Gaillard Arnaud  - Stephani Benjamin     
Gander Loris  - Gaillard Arnaud  6:0  6:0   
Gander Loris  - Roquier Loïc  6:1  6:0   
Gander Loris  - Simon-Vermot Colin  6:1  6:2   
Gander Loris  - Stephani Benjamin     
Gander Loris  - Zhang Dylan  6:0  6:0   
Roquier Loïc  - Stephani Benjamin  3:6  6:4  6:7   
Simon-Vermot Colin  - Roquier Loïc  6:1  6:1   
Simon-Vermot Colin  - Stephani Benjamin     
Zhang Dylan  - Gaillard Arnaud  6:4  6:3   
Zhang Dylan  - Roquier Loïc  6:3  6:1   
Zhang Dylan  - Simon-Vermot Colin  4:6  1:6   
Zhang Dylan  - Stephani Benjamin     
2
Classement
1Schindler David (R7) 4/4 (8-0) (48-7)
2Gander Maxime (R7) 4/5 (8-2) (55-37)
3Tekeste Thomas (R8) 1/2 (2-2) (19-14)
4Tschanz Timéo (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (20-25)
5Riesen Gaël (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (17-27)
6Todorovic Boris (R9) 1/6 (2-10) (23-62)
7Moret Dimitri (R8) 0/1 (0-2) (2-12)

Matchs
Gander Maxime  - Moret Dimitri     
Gander Maxime  - Riesen Gaël  6:2  6:3   
Gander Maxime  - Schindler David  3:6  3:6   
Gander Maxime  - Tekeste Thomas  6:1  7:6   
Gander Maxime  - Todorovic Boris  6:4  6:2   
Gander Maxime  - Tschanz Timéo  6:4  6:3   
Riesen Gaël  - Moret Dimitri     
Riesen Gaël  - Todorovic Boris  6:0  6:3   
Riesen Gaël  - Tschanz Timéo     
Schindler David  - Moret Dimitri     
Schindler David  - Riesen Gaël  6:0  6:0   
Schindler David  - Todorovic Boris  6:0  6:0   
Schindler David  - Tschanz Timéo  6:1  6:0   
Tekeste Thomas  - Moret Dimitri     
Tekeste Thomas  - Riesen Gaël     
Tekeste Thomas  - Schindler David     
Tekeste Thomas  - Todorovic Boris  6:1  6:0   
Tekeste Thomas  - Tschanz Timéo     
Todorovic Boris  - Moret Dimitri  6:0  6:2   
Tschanz Timéo  - Moret Dimitri     
Tschanz Timéo  - Todorovic Boris  6:1  6:0   
Retour