Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf Conthey (118592), MS  R3/R6
Groupe 1
Classement
1Coquoz Frédéric (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (38-18)
2Blatter Pascal (R3) 2/4 (4-4) (40-36)
3Bianchi Sébastien (R6) 2/2 (4-1) (30-19)
4Carlen Nicolas (R6) 1/4 (3-7) (42-52)
5Mc Krory Terry (R6) 0/3 (1-6) (16-41)

Matchs
Bianchi Sébastien  - Blatter Pascal  6:2  6:2   
Bianchi Sébastien  - Carlen Nicolas  5:7  6:3  7:5   
Bianchi Sébastien  - Coquoz Frédéric     
Bianchi Sébastien  - Mc Krory Terry     
Blatter Pascal  - Carlen Nicolas  6:4  6:3   
Blatter Pascal  - Coquoz Frédéric  6:7  6:7   
Blatter Pascal  - Mc Krory Terry  6:0  6:3   
Carlen Nicolas  - Mc Krory Terry  6:1  5:7  6:2   
Coquoz Frédéric  - Carlen Nicolas  6:2  6:1   
Coquoz Frédéric  - Mc Krory Terry  6:0  6:3   
Groupe 2
Classement
1Bagnoud Pascal (R4) 3/3 (6-2) (44-26)
2Asanovic Albert (R6) 2/3 (5-3) (43-32)
3Raboud Olivier (R6) 0/2 (1-4) (18-30)
4Favre Florent (R6) 0/2 (1-4) (12-29)

Matchs
Bagnoud Pascal  - Asanovic Albert  2:6  6:2  7:5   
Bagnoud Pascal  - Favre Florent  6:0  5:7  6:2   
Bagnoud Pascal  - Raboud Olivier  6:1  6:3   
Favre Florent  - Asanovic Albert  (WO)3:6  0:1   
Raboud Olivier  - Asanovic Albert  7:6  4:6  3:6   
Raboud Olivier  - Favre Florent     
Groupe 3
Classement
1Evequoz Alexandre (R5) 3/3 (6-1) (38-23)
2Moix Benjamin (R6) 1/2 (3-2) (22-15)
3Carlen Yannick (R6) 0/1 (0-2) (9-13)
4Sanderson Jeremy (R6) 0/2 (0-4) (6-24)

Matchs
Evequoz Alexandre  - Carlen Yannick  6:4  7:5   
Evequoz Alexandre  - Moix Benjamin  6:2  1:6  6:2   
Evequoz Alexandre  - Sanderson Jeremy  6:2  6:2   
Moix Benjamin  - Carlen Yannick     
Sanderson Jeremy  - Carlen Yannick     
Sanderson Jeremy  - Moix Benjamin  0:6  2:6   
Groupe 4
Classement
1Antonov Iuri (R5) 3/3 (6-1) (39-18)
2Sanderson Kent (R6) 2/3 (5-3) (41-33)
3Beck André (R5) 1/3 (2-4) (19-26)
4Werlen Etienne (R6) 0/3 (1-6) (20-42)

Matchs
Antonov Iuri  - Werlen Etienne  6:3  6:0   
Beck André  - Antonov Iuri  1:6  3:6   
Beck André  - Werlen Etienne  6:2  6:0   
Sanderson Kent  - Antonov Iuri  2:6  6:3  3:6   
Sanderson Kent  - Beck André  6:1  6:2   
Sanderson Kent  - Werlen Etienne  5:7  7:6  6:2   
Retour