Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Hettlingen (118207), MS  R1/R9
Gruppe 1
Rangliste
1Wohlgensinger Kenneth (R4) 3/3 (6-1) (39-12)
2Fischer Beat (R5) 2/3 (5-2) (31-27)
3Bättig Markus (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (19-34)
4Schibli Adrian (R5) 0/3 (0-6) (21-37)

Matches
Bättig Markus  - Fischer Beat  1:6  3:6   
Bättig Markus  - Schibli Adrian  6:4  7:6   
Bättig Markus  - Wohlgensinger Kenneth  1:6  1:6   
Fischer Beat  - Schibli Adrian  6:4  6:4   
Wohlgensinger Kenneth  - Fischer Beat  6:1  3:6  6:0   
Wohlgensinger Kenneth  - Schibli Adrian  6:1  6:2   
Gruppe 2
Rangliste
1Schibli Daniel (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-7)
2Ierace Fernando (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (31-34)
3Steiger Patrick (R5) 1/3 (3-4) (28-31)
4Maurer Tobias (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (15-38)

Matches
Ierace Fernando  - Schibli Daniel  1:6  4:6   
Maurer Tobias  - Ierace Fernando  6:7  3:6   
Maurer Tobias  - Schibli Daniel  0:6  0:6   
Steiger Patrick  - Ierace Fernando  5:7  6:0  2:6   
Steiger Patrick  - Maurer Tobias  7:5  6:1   
Steiger Patrick  - Schibli Daniel  1:6  1:6   
Gruppe 3
Rangliste
1Von Briel Christian Philipp (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Studerus Cyril (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (30-18)
3Gschwend Daniel (R6) 1/3 (2-5) (24-38)
4Meili Stefan (R6) 0/3 (1-6) (17-41)

Matches
Gschwend Daniel  - Studerus Cyril  3:6  2:6   
Meili Stefan  - Gschwend Daniel  5:7  6:4  3:6   
Meili Stefan  - Studerus Cyril  1:6  0:6   
Von Briel Christian Philipp  - Gschwend Daniel  6:0  6:2   
Von Briel Christian Philipp  - Meili Stefan  6:1  6:1   
Von Briel Christian Philipp  - Studerus Cyril  6:4  6:2   
Gruppe 4
Rangliste
1Toggweiler Sven (R7) 3/3 (6-1) (41-12)
2Cryer Simon (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (33-25)
3Keller Nicholas (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (17-29)
4Arbenz Beat (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (11-36)

Matches
Arbenz Beat  - Keller Nicholas  4:6  1:6   
Cryer Simon  - Arbenz Beat  6:1  6:3   
Cryer Simon  - Keller Nicholas  6:0  6:4   
Toggweiler Sven  - Arbenz Beat  6:1  6:1   
Toggweiler Sven  - Cryer Simon  5:7  6:2  6:0   
Toggweiler Sven  - Keller Nicholas  6:1  6:0   
Gruppe 5
Rangliste
1Kaufmann Jan (R9) 4/4 (8-3) (70-56)
2Wirth Patrick (R9) 3/4 (7-4) (65-55)
3Tinner Martin (NC) 2/4 (6-5) (61-60)
4Schaer Stefan (R8) 1/4 (4-7) (57-63)
5Traber Andreas (NC) 0/4 (2-8) (35-54)

Matches
Kaufmann Jan  - Tinner Martin  6:7  7:5  7:5   
Kaufmann Jan  - Traber Andreas  4:6  6:3  6:2   
Kaufmann Jan  - Wirth Patrick  6:7  7:5  7:5   
Schaer Stefan  - Kaufmann Jan  6:7  5:7   
Schaer Stefan  - Tinner Martin  6:7  7:5  4:6   
Schaer Stefan  - Traber Andreas  2:6  6:4  6:3   
Schaer Stefan  - Wirth Patrick  3:6  7:5  5:7   
Tinner Martin  - Traber Andreas  6:3  6:2   
Wirth Patrick  - Tinner Martin  7:6  5:7  6:1   
Wirth Patrick  - Traber Andreas  6:3  6:3   
zurück