Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Zermatt (120454), MS  R4/R9 (Herren)
Djokovic
Classement
1Franzen Dominic (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Kronig Sandro (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (38-18)
3Cotting Louis (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (26-12)
4Chanton Nicolas (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (12-42)
5Bringia Mickael (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (12-48)

Matchs
Chanton Nicolas  - Bringia Mickael  6:3  6:3   
Chanton Nicolas  - Cotting Louis  (WO)  
Chanton Nicolas  - Franzen Dominic  (WO)  
Cotting Louis  (WO) - Bringia Mickael   
Franzen Dominic  - Bringia Mickael  6:1  6:1   
Franzen Dominic  - Cotting Louis     
Kronig Sandro  - Bringia Mickael  6:0  6:4   
Kronig Sandro  (WO) - Chanton Nicolas   
Kronig Sandro  - Cotting Louis  6:2  6:0   
Kronig Sandro  - Franzen Dominic  2:6  0:6   
Federer
Classement
1Cotting Max (R7) 3/3 (6-1) (43-23)
2Müller Joël (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (38-22)
3Franzen Michel (R5) 1/1 (2-0) (12-6)
4Bergas Fiol Bernardo (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (23-29)
5Julen Michi (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (12-48)

Matchs
Bergas Fiol Bernardo  - Müller Joël  2:6  1:6   
Cotting Max  - Bergas Fiol Bernardo  7:5  6:3   
Cotting Max  - Julen Michi  6:1  6:0   
Cotting Max  - Müller Joël  5:7  7:5  6:2   
Franzen Michel  - Bergas Fiol Bernardo     
Franzen Michel  - Cotting Max     
Franzen Michel  - Julen Michi  6:3  6:3   
Franzen Michel  - Müller Joël     
Julen Michi  - Bergas Fiol Bernardo  3:6  1:6   
Julen Michi  - Müller Joël  1:6  0:6   
Nadal
Classement
1Imhasly Joel (R5) 5/5 (10-0) (60-11)
2Zurbriggen Elia (R7) 4/5 (8-2) (54-34)
3Chanton Sven (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (15-26)
4Perren Noel (R8) 0/2 (0-4) (5-24)
4Lerjen Alain (NC) 0/2 (0-4) (5-24)
5Müller Pascal (R8) 0/2 (0-4) (4-24)

Matchs
Chanton Sven  - Lerjen Alain     
Chanton Sven  - Müller Pascal     
Chanton Sven  - Perren Noel     
Chanton Sven  - Zurbriggen Elia  6:7  6:7   
Imhasly Joel  - Chanton Sven  6:2  6:1   
Imhasly Joel  - Lerjen Alain  6:2  6:1   
Imhasly Joel  - Müller Pascal  6:1  6:0   
Imhasly Joel  - Perren Noel  6:0  6:0   
Imhasly Joel  - Zurbriggen Elia  6:3  6:1   
Lerjen Alain  - Perren Noel     
Müller Pascal  - Lerjen Alain     
Müller Pascal  - Perren Noel     
Zurbriggen Elia  - Lerjen Alain  6:1  6:1   
Zurbriggen Elia  - Müller Pascal  6:2  6:1   
Zurbriggen Elia  - Perren Noel  6:3  6:2   
Thiem
Classement
1Perren Jan (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (46-25)
2Zurbriggen Alain (R5) 2/2 (4-0) (25-12)
3Welschen Rouven (R9) 2/3 (4-2) (28-17)
4Lauber-Romo Theo (R8) 0/2 (0-4) (7-24)
5Gentinetta Rinaldo (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (8-36)

Matchs
Gentinetta Rinaldo  - Lauber-Romo Theo     
Gentinetta Rinaldo  - Perren Jan  3:6  1:6   
Gentinetta Rinaldo  - Welschen Rouven  1:6  1:6   
Perren Jan  - Lauber-Romo Theo  6:1  6:3   
Perren Jan  - Welschen Rouven  6:3  6:1   
Welschen Rouven  - Lauber-Romo Theo  6:1  6:2   
Zurbriggen Alain  - Gentinetta Rinaldo  6:1  6:1   
Zurbriggen Alain  - Lauber-Romo Theo     
Zurbriggen Alain  - Perren Jan  6:4  7:6   
Zurbriggen Alain  - Welschen Rouven     
Wawrinka
Classement
1Kronig Thomas (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Summermatter Noah (R7) 3/3 (6-1) (43-25)
3Julen Pascal (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (37-35)
4Taugwalder David (R7) 1/4 (3-7) (42-53)
5Ambord Beat (R8) 0/4 (1-8) (18-53)

Matchs
Julen Pascal  - Ambord Beat  6:1  6:0   
Julen Pascal  - Taugwalder David  6:4  6:4   
Kronig Thomas  - Ambord Beat  6:2  6:1   
Kronig Thomas  - Julen Pascal  6:1  6:1   
Kronig Thomas  - Summermatter Noah     
Kronig Thomas  - Taugwalder David  6:3  6:2   
Summermatter Noah  - Ambord Beat  6:1  6:1   
Summermatter Noah  - Julen Pascal  7:6  7:5   
Summermatter Noah  - Taugwalder David  5:7  6:1  6:4   
Taugwalder David  - Ambord Beat  5:7  6:1  6:4   
Retour